Семья в СССР (х. л.)
Показать все ссылки каталога
1978
Маканин Владимир Семенович
1958
Штеренберг Вениамин Ефимович
1961
Белянкин Евгений Осипович
1957
Воронин Сергей Алексеевич
1958
Рублев Владимир Федорович
2000
Коробейников Максим Петрович
1959
Варламова Инна Густавовна
1973
Битюков Владимир Николаевич
2002
Улицкая Людмила Евгеньевна
1971
Кутузов Евгений Васильевич
1962
Калинин Анатолий Вениаминович
1954
Туренская Валентина Ионовна
1947
Шолохов-Синявский Георгий Филиппович
1964
Молостнов Геннадий Модестович
1959
Гранин Даниил Александрович
2003
Улицкая Людмила Евгеньевна
1961
Рублев Владимир Федорович
1949
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
1959
Рахим Ибрагим Абдурахимович
1957
Локотков Константин Петрович
1954
Штеренберг Вениамин Ефимович
1964
Дягилев Владимир Яковлевич
1958
Патреев Александр Иванович
1961
Коновалов Григорий Иванович
1961
Николаева Галина Евгеньевна
1977
Кукушкин Василий Николаевич
1961
Толмачева Надежда Степановна
1960
Зайцев Леонид Михайлович, Скульский Григорий Михайлович
1978
Соловьев Георгий Иванович
1978
Липатов Виль Владимирович (1927-1979)
1960
Лысенко Николай Михайлович
1960
Тендряков Владимир Федорович
1959
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
1960
Николаева Галина Евгеньевна
1959
Коновалов Григорий Иванович
1958
Зайцев Леонид Михайлович, Скульский Григорий Михайлович
1956
Боровиков Григорий Федорович
1952
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
1959
Абсалямов Абдурахман Сафиевич
1961
Пеунов Вадим Константинович
2001
Улицкая Людмила Евгеньевна
1976
Кочнев Михаил Харлампиевич
1958
Гульшин Георгий Сергеевич
1959
Николаева Галина Евгеньевна
1976
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1963
Белоглазова Раиса Васильевна
2002
Елизарьев Василий Сергеевич
1960
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
1958
Толмачева Надежда Степановна
1963
Огневский Леонид Леонтьевич
1964
Лобко Николай Прокофьевич
1956
Болдырев Сергей Николаевич
1959
Зайцев Леонид Михайлович, Скульский Григорий Михайлович
1964
Гранин Даниил Александрович
1964
Козловский Михаил Исидорович
1961
Белоглазова Раиса Васильевна
1970
Калинин Анатолий Вениаминович
1955
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
1957
Болдырев Сергей Николаевич
1966
Локотков Константин Петрович
1979
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
1962
Соловьев Георгий Иванович
1967
Толмачева Надежда Степановна
1964
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
1974
Калинин Анатолий Вениаминович
1977
Баженов Георгий Викторович
1959
Коновалов Григорий Иванович
1958
Николаева Галина Евгеньевна
1978
Горелик Иосиф Григорьевич
1974
Патреев Александр Иванович
1977
Кочетов Всеволод Анисимович
1952
Локотков Константин Петрович
1956
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
1964
Золотов Василий Антонович
1975
Лобко Николай Прокофьевич
1969
Коновалов Григорий Иванович
1962
Азимзаде Юсиф Ахадулла-оглы
1973
Изюмский Борис Васильевич
1959
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
2002
Карнаухов Степан Васильевич
1960
Горелик Иосиф Григорьевич
1975
Карелин Лазарь Викторович
1959
Рахим Ибрагим Абдурахимович
1978
Черепанов Сергей Иванович
1971
Чаплина Валентина Семеновна
1958
Крахмалева Нина Варфоломеевна
1950
Шолохов-Синявский Георгий Филиппович
1966
Коптяева Антонина Дмитриевна
1963
Николаева Галина Евгеньевна