RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Старославянский язык

1997
Клименко Людмила Павловна
1998
Гребенский Николай Николаевич
1998
Герд Александр Сергеевич (1936-2016)
1998
1997
1999
Турбин Геннадий Андреевич, Шулежкова Светлана Григорьевна
1997
Матвеева-Исаева Любовь Васильевна, Матвеева-Исаева Любовь Васильевна
1998
Супрун Василий Иванович (д-р филол. наук 1948-)
1999
1999
1999
Ремнева Марина Леонтьевна, Савельев Виктор Сергеевич, Филичев Игорь Игоревич
1999
Федорова Екатерина Сергеевна (канд. филол. наук доктор культурологии)
1999
Иванова Татьяна Аполлоновна (филолог 1917-)
1998
Папина Аза Феодосиевна
1999
2000
Камчатнов А. М.
1999
Прохватилова Ольга Александровна
2000
Орлова Тамара Иосифовна
2000
Орлова Тамара Иосифовна
2001
Камчатнов Александр Михайлович
2001
Кравецкий Александр Геннадьевич, Плетнева Александра Андреевна
2000
2001
Иванова Татьяна Аполлоновна (филолог 1917-)
2000
Зизаний Лаврентий (-1634)
1992
1996
Самсонова Л. Н.
2001
Плетнева Александра Андреевна, Кравецкий Александр Геннадьевич
2000
2000
Флоря Борис Николаевич (1937-)
1995
Самсонов Н. Г., Самсонова Л. Н.
2001
Бондалетов Василий Данилович, Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2001
Верещагин Евгений Михайлович
2001
Борисова Татьяна Станиславовна (канд. филол. наук)
1999
Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2001
Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2001
Рябинина Надежда Ивановна
2002
Вендина Татьяна Ивановна
2002
Конзал Вацлав
2002
2002
1998
Иванова Татьяна Аполлоновна (филолог 1917-)
2002
Камчатнов Александр Михайлович
2002
2003
Бондалетов Василий Данилович, Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2000
Дурново Николай Николаевич
2003
Войлова Клавдия Анатольевна (1943-2013)
2002
2003
2003
1998
Камчатнов Александр Михайлович
1997
2002
Турбин Геннадий Андреевич, Шулежкова Светлана Григорьевна
2003
Макарова Е. В.
2002
Тихонова Римма Ивановна (д-р пед. наук 1937-)
2004
Вайан Андре
2003
Герд Александр Сергеевич (1936-2016)
2004
Груцо Алексей Петрович
2004
Маслова Валентина Анатольевна (канд. филол. наук)
2004
Флоря Борис Николаевич (1937-)
2004
Константинов Виктор Иванович
2004
Зубов Мiкола Iванович
2003
2004
Ремнева Марина Леонтьевна
2004
Папина Аза Феодосиевна
2001
2004
Ремнева Марина Леонтьевна
2004
Буслаев Федор Иванович
2001
2004
2005
Седакова Ольга Александровна
2005
Иванова Татьяна Аполлоновна (филолог 1917-)
2005
Селищев Афанасий Матвеевич
2004
Улуханов Игорь Степанович
2005
2005
Кульбакин Степан Михайлович
2005
Кульбакин Степан Михайлович
2005
Щепкин Вячеслав Николаевич, Щепкин Вячеслав Николаевич
2003
Климовская Галина Ивановна
2004
2005
Каўрус Алесь Аляксандравiч, Круталевiч Мiхась Мiхайлавiч
2005
Бондалетов Василий Данилович, Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2005
2006
Селищев Афанасий Матвеевич
2005
Маршева Лариса Ивановна
2006
Свирелин Александр Иванович
2005
2006
Свирелин Александр Иванович
2006
2006
Плетнева Александра Андреевна, Кравецкий Александр Геннадьевич
1998
1991
Свирелин Александр Иванович
2007
Папина Аза Феодосиевна
2006
2007
Бондалетов Василий Данилович, Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2007
Архипова Ирина Геннадьевна
2007
Архипова Ирина Геннадьевна
2007
2006
2005
2006
Хрымова М. Б., Приемышева М. Н.
2005
Сущева Марина Вениаминовна
2007
2007
2006
Власова Светлана (филолог)
2007
2007
Николаева Наталья Геннадьевна (канд. филол. наук)
2007
Табаченко Л. В., Сердюкова Елена Владимировна
2007
Тимофеев Кирилл Алексеевич (д-р филол. наук 1914-2004)
2007
Вайан Андре
2007
2008
Воробьева Александра Георгиевна
2008
Седакова Ольга Александровна
2008
Супрун Василий Иванович (д-р филол. наук 1948-)
2008
Бондалетов Василий Данилович, Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2008
Иванова Татьяна Аполлоновна (филолог 1917-)
1995
Копыленко Моисей Михайлович
1996
Живов Виктор Маркович
2008
2008
Максимович Кирилл Александрович
2008
2008
Свирелин Александр Иванович
2008
Новикова Нина Викторовна (д-р филол. наук 1952-)
2008
Мишланов Валерий Александрович
2008
Демидова Галина Ивановна
2008
Бурмистрович Юрий Яковлевич
2008
2009
Улуханов Игорь Степанович
2006
2009
Бугаева Ирина Владимировна, Левшенко Татьяна Александровна
2008
Воробьева Александра Георгиевна (историк)
2009
Вайан Андре
2005
Старовойтова Ольга Альбертовна
2008
2008
Лопушанская София Петровна, Горбань Оксана Анатольевна
2009
Папина Аза Феодосиевна
2009
Белявский Егор Васильевич
2009
Миронова Татьяна Леонидовна
2009
2009
2009
Чернышева Маргарита Ивановна (д-р филол. наук)
2009
Устинов Михаил Евстратович (прозаик критик 1949-)
2010
Бондалетов Василий Данилович, Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2009
Улуханов Игорь Степанович
2009
Амвросий (Диденко Александр Семенович архимандрит 1943-)
2009
Борейко Татьяна Степановна, Николенко Ольга Юрьевна
2009
2010
Шулежкова Светлана Григорьевна
1992
Гаджиева Софья Гадисовна
1995
Романова Зоя Анатольевна
1995
Романова Зоя Анатольевна
1996
Максимович Кирилл Александрович
1993
Суркова Елена Сергеевна
1993
Кунавин Борис Всеволодович
2009
2010
Воробьева Александра Георгиевна (историк)
2010
2009
Плешакова Валентина Викторовна
2010
Миронова Татьяна Леонидовна
2010
Чевела Ольга Всеволодовна
2010
Горячева Ирина Анатольевна
2011
2010
2010
Буслаев Федор Иванович
2010
Амвросий (Диденко Александр Семенович архимандрит 1943-)
2010
Изотов Андрей Иванович
2010
Амвросий (Диденко Александр Семенович архимандрит 1943-)
2011
Свирелин Александр Иванович
2011
Селищев Афанасий Матвеевич
2010
2011
Некрасов Николай Петрович (филолог-славист 1828-1913)
2011
Иваницкая Елена Николаевна
2011
Бугаева Ирина Владимировна, Левшенко Татьяна Александровна
2011
2011
Миронова Татьяна Леонидовна
2012
Шулежкова Светлана Григорьевна
2011
Пичхадзе Анна Абрамовна
2012
Буслаев Федор Иванович
2011
Плетнева Александра Андреевна, Кравецкий Александр Геннадьевич
2012
Верещагин Евгений Михайлович
2012
Востоков Александр Христофорович
2011
Ефимова Валерия Сергеевна (д-р филол. наук)
2012
Свирелин Александр Иванович
2011
Соколова Елена Николаевна (д-р филол. наук 1974-)
2012
Хабургаев Георгий Александрович
2012
Ремнева Марина Леонтьевна
2012
2012
Классовский Владимир Игнатьевич
2012
2012
Кондратьев Юрий Алексеевич
2012
Архипова Ирина Геннадьевна
2012
Архипова Ирина Геннадьевна
2012
Аверьянова Екатерина Викторовна
2012
Кондратьева Ольга Николаевна
2013
Шулежкова Светлана Григорьевна
2013
Кульбакин Степан Михайлович
2012
Захарова Мария Валентиновна (канд. филол. наук)
2011
Турбин Геннадий Андреевич, Шулежкова Светлана Григорьевна
2012
Бондалетов Василий Данилович, Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2012
Бондалетов Василий Данилович, Самсонов Николай Георгиевич, Самсонова Лариса Николаевна
2013
Селищев Афанасий Матвеевич
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: