RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

MATHCAD, пакет прикладных программ

1999
Плис Александр Иванович, Сливина Наталья Александровна
1998
Филякин Борис Филиппович
1999
Еременко Инна Александровна, Логвинов Виктор Борисович
1999
Петров Юрий Андреевич (канд. техн. наук)
1999
Зайцев Анатолий Александрович (геодезист)
1999
Малыгин Е. Н., Арзамасцев А. А., Немтинов В. А., Мокрозуб В. Г.
1999
Шумейко В. В.
1997
Акулов Владимир Григорьевич, Акулова Людмила Юрьевна
2000
Родякина Регина Владимировна, Бушма Владимир Олегович
2000
Есаян Альберт Рубенович, Лапицкая Людмила Петровна, Панин Владимир Алексеевич
2000
Дьяконов Владимир Павлович
2000
2000
Амосова Ольга Алексеевна, Григорьев Валерий Петрович, Зайцева Светлана Борисовна
2000
Бескин Андрей Леонидович, Мелихов Василий Олегович, Федотова Дина Эммануиловна
2000
Володин Виктор Михайлович (д-р техн. наук)
1997
Андрианова Р. А., Соколова Елена Владимировна
2001
2001
Карабутов Николай Николаевич
2001
Туранов Хабибулла Туранович, Бондаренко Анатолий Николаевич, Туранов Шухратжон Хабибуллаевич
2002
Очков Валерий Федорович
2002
Солодов Александр Павлович, Очков Валерий Федорович
2002
Туранов Хабибулла Туранович, Туранов Шухратжон Хабибуллаевич, Татаринцев Борис Егорович
1999
Дмитриева С. И., Федоров О. К., Смирнова Т. С.
2003
Тарасевич Юрий Юрьевич
2002
Горлова Нина Алексеевна, Семиков Ю. И.
2002
Воскобойников Юрий Евгеньевич, Очков Валерий Федорович
2002
Болотский Александр Владимирович, Сугробов Геннадий Викторович
2003
Зайцев Анатолий Александрович (геодезист)
2000
Бертяев Виталий Дмитриевич, Булатов Леонид Алексеевич, Нечаев Леонид Михайлович, Оленич С. И.
2002
Алейников Игорь Аркадьевич
2003
Гурский Дмитрий Анатольевич
2003
Смогунов Владимир Васильевич, Зайцев Владимир Юрьевич
2003
Салманов О. Н.
2003
Язовских Валерий Михайлович, Ольшанская Татьяна Васильевна
2003
Семененко Марина Геннадиевна
2002
Охорзин Владимир Афанасьевич
2003
Макаров Евгений Георгиевич (инженер)
2003
Баранкова Инна Ильинична, Носова Татьяна Николаевна
2004
Ягодкина Татьяна Владимировна, Хризолитова Светлана Александровна, Бондин Олег Алексеевич
2004
Лаптева Татьяна Владимировна, Зиятдинов Надир Низамович
2003
Охорзин Владимир Афанасьевич
2003
Лядова Людмила Николаевна, Мызникова Бэла Исаковна, Фролова Наталья Владимировна
2003
Охорзин Владимир Афанасьевич
2004
Панько Марк Андреевич
2003
Охорзин Владимир Афанасьевич
2004
Черняк Аркадий Александрович, Черняк Жанна Альбертовна, Доманова Ю. А.
2004
Рыбин Владимир Васильевич
2004
Нехаев Игорь Николаевич
2004
Вознесенская Н. В.
2004
Макаров Евгений Георгиевич (инженер)
2004
Ринчино Андрей Львович
2005
Бакушев Сергей Васильевич
2005
Воробьева Раиса Ивановна
2005
Волк Владимир Константинович
2004
Охорзин Владимир Афанасьевич
2005
Серебряков Александр Сергеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2005
Степанова Людмила Александровна
2005
Бедарев Игорь Александрович, Белоусова Оксана Николаевна, Федорова Наталья Николаевна
2004
Ломкова Елена Николаевна, Эпов Александр Александрович, Казначеева Анастасия Александровна
2005
2005
Ганцева Екатерина Александровна, Сергеева Татьяна Ивановна
2005
Гурьяшова Римма Николаевна, Шеянов Анатолий Владимирович
2005
Ракитин Валентин Иванович
2005
Гурский Дмитрий Анатольевич, Турбина Екатерина С.
2005
Бертяев Виталий Дмитриевич
2005
Акулов Владимир Григорьевич, Волчикин Владимир Иванович, Акулова Людмила Юрьевна
2006
Калитвин Владимир Анатольевич
2006
Половко Анатолий Михайлович, Ганичев Игорь Викторович
2006
2005
Кизько В. Г.
2006
Калитвин Владимир Анатольевич
2005
Вафин Рашит Каримович, Егодуров Георгий Сагадарович, Зангеев Борис Иосифович
2006
Груздева Марина Леонидовна, Червова Альбина Александровна
2006
Охорзин Владимир Афанасьевич
2006
Зайцев Анатолий Александрович (геодезист)
2006
Фриск Валерий Владимирович
2006
Пиль Эдуард Анатольевич
2003
Бертяев Виталий Дмитриевич
2006
Симонов Константин Владимирович (канд. техн. наук 1962-)
2006
Курочкин Виктор Васильевич (канд. техн. наук электротехника)
2006
Воскобойников Юрий Евгеньевич, Задорожный Анатолий Филиппович
2006
Белецкая Светлана Юрьевна
2006
Белецкая Светлана Юрьевна
2006
Пугачев Василий Иванович
2006
Щепетов Александр Григорьевич
2007
Корницкая Маргарита Николаевна, Дремова Ольга Валентиновна, Бусыгина Галина Михайловна, Соколова Валентина Васильевна
2006
Павлов Игорь Олегович (канд. техн. наук)
2007
Кудрявцев Евгений Михайлович (д-р техн. наук)
2006
Анкилов Андрей Владимирович, Вельмисов Петр Александрович, Семенов Алексей Степанович
2007
Кокорин Анатолий Михайлович
2008
Рагулина Марина Ивановна
2007
Майер Роберт Валерьевич
2007
2006
Крушель Елена Григорьевна, Панфилов Александр Эдуардович
2007
Прошин Иван Александрович, Акулова Людмила Юрьевна, Акулов Владимир Григорьевич
2007
Виноградов Станислав Николаевич (д-р техн. наук электрохимия 1932-)
2008
Тарасевич Юрий Юрьевич
2008
Куликов Кирилл Геннадьевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2007
Баранкова Инна Ильинична, Калугина Ольга Борисовна, Михайлова Ульяна Владимировна
2007
Католиков Владимир Иванович, Полулех Александр Владимирович
2008
Попова Галина Михайловна (канд. техн. наук 1950-)
2008
2008
Талагаев Юрий Викторович, Тараканов Андрей Федорович
2008
Охорзин Владимир Афанасьевич
2008
Кузнецов Олег Анатольевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2008
Смирнова Мария Петровна (физик)
2008
Родякина Регина Владимировна, Бушма Владимир Олегович
2008
Шестаков Николай Александрович
2008
Тараканова Елена Николаевна
2008
2008
Бестемьянов Петр Филимонович, Романчиков Андрей Михайлович, Ваньшин Александр Евгеньевич
2008
Бестемьянов Петр Филимонович, Романчиков Андрей Михайлович
2008
Мустафина Светлана Анатольевна, Давлетшин Р. С.
2008
Лозинский Леонид Давидович, Мартынова Анна Юрьевна
2008
Бойко М. А., Герасименко Петр Васильевич
2009
Агишев Тимур Хабирович, Хусаинова Гузалия Ядкаровна
2008
Ефремов Леонид Владимирович
2009
Амосова Ольга Алексеевна, Вестфальский Алексей Евгеньевич
2008
Кузнецов Сергей Михайлович (математик)
2009
Коробов Виктор Иванович, Очков Валерий Федорович
2009
Макаров Евгений Георгиевич (инженер)
2008
Козлов Владимир Николаевич (д-р техн. наук вычисл. математика 1945 -)
2008
Анкилов Андрей Владимирович, Вельмисов Петр Александрович, Семенов Алексей Степанович
2009
Талагаев Юрий Викторович, Тараканов Андрей Федорович
2009
Кизько В. Г.
2009
Воскобойников Юрий Евгеньевич
2009
Попов Станислав Константинович (д-р техн. наук)
2009
Гумеров Асхат Мухаметзянович, Валеев Наиль Нурмухамедович, Валеев И. Н.
2008
Орлов Алексей Александрович (канд. техн. наук)
2009
Бурляева Елена Валерьевна, Дударев Виктор Анатольевич
2009
Нарышкин Дмитрий Григорьевич
2009
Ганичев Игорь Викторович
2009
2009
Трошина Галина Васильевна
2010
Рыбников Евгений Константинович, Сердобинцев Евгений Васильевич, Володин Сергей Вячеславович
2010
Бондаренко Сергей Юрьевич, Гефке Ирина Валентиновна
2010
2010
Набебин Алексей Александрович
2009
Белицкая Ольга Ивановна, Осипова Анна Михайловна
2009
Болотский Александр Владимирович
2009
Терентьева Александра Михайловна
2009
Жигалов Максим Викторович, Бабенкова Татьяна Валентиновна
2010
Рочев Алексей Николаевич, Корохонько Оксана Михайловна
2010
Регеда Владимир Викторович, Регеда Ольга Николаевна
2010
Лаговский Борис Андреевич
2010
2009
Романов Владимир Викторович, Смирнов Михаил Станиславович
2007
Холоднов Владимир Алексеевич, Решетиловский Владимир Петрович, Лебедева Марина Юрьевна, Боровинская Екатерина Сергеевна
2008
Сердега Юрий Павлович
2010
Литвиненко Юлия Владимировна
2011
Воскобойников Юрий Евгеньевич
2010
Саврасова Н. Р.
2010
2010
Щенникова Елена Владимировна, Пучкова Екатерина Николаевна
2010
Баранкова Инна Ильинична, Носова Татьяна Николаевна
2010
Анкилов Андрей Владимирович, Вельмисов Петр Александрович, Семенов Алексей Степанович
2011
Кузнецов Александр Борисович
2011
Степанов Анатолий Николаевич (канд. техн. наук электротехника)
2011
Каганов Вильям Ильич (д-р техн. наук)
2012
Кирьянов Дмитрий Викторович
2011
Мурашкин Василий Геннадьевич
2010
Громов Юрий Юрьевич (д-р техн. наук)
2011
Яньков Владимир Юрьевич, Попов Александр Алексеевич, Бобырь Галина Александровна
2007
2012
Быкова Ольга Георгиевна (канд. техн. наук)
2012
Теплая Наила Алигасановна
2010
Максфилд Брент
2012
Орлик Любовь Константиновна
2011
Гунцов Александр Владимирович (д-р хим. наук)
2012
Коровин Сергей Дмитриевич, Метелев Сергей Ефимович, Соловьев Анатолий Алексеевич
2012
Дуев Станислав Иванович
2012
Цаплин Сергей Васильевич, Болычев Станислав Александрович
2012
Штыков Виталий Васильевич
2012
Будовская Лилия Михайловна
2012
Любимов Эдуард Викторович
2011
Маркочев Виктор Михайлович
2012
Осипов Вадим Евгеньвич, Пшеничникова Вера Владимировна
2012
Кошев Александр Николаевич, Кузина Валентина Владимировна
2012
2012
Жилкин Виталий Афанасьевич
2012
Васильев Валерий Викторович (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2012
Битюков Юрий Иванович
2012
Битюков Юрий Иванович
2012
Жуков Борис Александрович (д-р техн. наук 1952-)
2012
Михрютин Вадим Владимирович, Михрютина Анна Викторовна
2012
Ушанов Сергей Викторович
2012
Жиганов Сергей Николаевич, Фабричный Сергей Юрьевич, Харчук Светлана Михайловна
2013
Теплая Наила Алигасановна
2012
Попов Алексей Сергеевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2013
Пузанкова Евгения Александровна, Терентьев Александр Гурьевич
2011
Рыбин Владимир Васильевич
2011
Калько Иван Кондратьевич, Колмогоров Юрий Иванович
2013
Капалин Владимир Иванович, Шаповалова Н. Е.
2011
Tarasevič Jurij Jur'evič
2012
Ушанов Сергей Викторович
2012
Соколова Елена Владимировна (канд. техн. наук информатика)
2013
Тюфанова Анастасия Александровна
2013
Токмазов
2011
Черданцев Сергей Васильевич, Пимонов Александр Григорьевич
2013
Пимонов Александр Григорьевич (1959-)
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: