RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Якутский язык

1998
1999
Петров Николай Егорович (д-р филол. наук тюрколог 1929-)
1999
Артемьев Николай Матвеевич
1998
Ефремов Николай Николаевич (д-р филол. наук 1950-)
1999
Воронкин Михаил Спиридонович
2000
Герасимова Розалия Еремеевна (канд. пед. наук 1958-)
2001
Широбокова Наталья Николаевна
2001
Данилова Надежда Ивановна (д-р филол. наук)
1998
Петрова Тамара Ивановна (канд. пед. наук 1934-)
1997
1997
Сидоров Егор Сидорович (канд. филол. наук 1927-)
2001
2002
Избекова Лидия Константиновна
2002
2002
Петров Алексей Максимович
2003
Габышева Луиза Львовна
2002
Павлова Ирина Петровна (канд. филол. наук)
2003
Курилов Гаврил Николаевич
2003
Барболина Анна Алексеевна
2003
2003
Попов Гавриил Васильевич (канд. филол. наук)
2004
2003
2004
Оконешников Егор Иннокентьевич
2004
2004
Барболина Анна Алексеевна
2004
Жиркова Римма Романовна
2004
Бельтюкова Наталья Петровна
2005
Широбокова Наталья Николаевна
2005
Барболина Анна Алексеевна
2006
Петрова Тамара Ивановна (канд. пед. наук 1934-)
2006
2006
2006
Дьяконова И. Н., Слепцова Ю. А
2006
2006
2006
Убрятова Елизавета Ивановна
2007
2007
Быганова Вера Ивановна
2008
2008
2008
Петрова Тамара Ивановна (канд. пед. наук 1934-)
2008
Петрова Тамара Ивановна (канд. пед. наук 1934-)
2008
Петрова Тамара Ивановна (канд. пед. наук 1934-)
2008
2008
Артемьев Николай Матвеевич, Петров Александр Александрович
2000
Дмитриева Евдокия Николаевна (д-р филол. наук)
1996
Оконешникова Алина Васильевна
2004
2008
Артемьев Николай Матвеевич, Петров Александр Александрович, Спиридонова Жанна Прокопьевна
2008
Новгородов Иннокентий Николаевич
2009
Новгородов Иннокентий Николаевич
2009
2009
Федорова Вера Сергеевна (канд. филол. наук 1947-)
2009
Сотникова Ирина Павловна
2010
Васильев Юрий Иванович (канд. филол. наук 1952-2011)
1994
Алексеев Иван Егорович
1994
Алексеев Иван Егорович
1992
Попова Наталья Иннокентьевна
1992
Жиркова Римма Романовна
1992
Афанасьев Лазарь Андреевич
1993
Данилова Надежда Ивановна (д-р филол. наук)
1993
Афанасьев Лазарь Андреевич
1990
Егорова Саргылана Прокопьевна
1995
Иванов Спиридон Алексеевич
1993
Васильева Надежда Николаевна (канд. филол. наук)
1993
Аргунова Татьяна Васильевна
1993
Монастырев Владимир Дмитриевич
1996
Быганова Вера Ивановна
1996
Афанасьева Евдокия Николаевна (канд. филол. наук)
1994
Егинова Сардана Дмитриевна
1996
Павлова Ирина Петровна
1994
Аммосова Раиса Терентьевна
1997
Иванов Ньургун Михайлович (канд. филол. наук)
1994
Егинова Сардана Дмитриевна
2009
2009
Петрова Ирина Михайловна (педагог якутский язык)
2011
2011
Убрятова Елизавета Ивановна
2011
Иванова Нина Иннокентьевна
2012
2012
Копырина Елена Петровна
2012
Колесова Александра Петровна
2012
Тарабукина Марфа Васильевна, Тарабукин Василий Архипович
2012
Васильев Юрий Иванович (канд. филол. наук 1952-2011)
2012
Федоров Илья Гаврильевич (педагог)
2011
Торотоев Гаврил Григорьевич
2012
2012
2012
Борисова Надежда Юрьевна (канд. пед. наук)
2012
Дмитриева Оксана Николаевна (канд. филол. наук 1978-)
2012
Тарабукина Марфа Васильевна, Тарабукин Василий Архипович
2013
1993
Stachowski Marek
2001
Prokop'eva Svetlana Mitrofanovna
1898
Ястремский Сергей Васильевич (1857-ок.1934)
1905
Пекарский Эдуард Карлович (1858-1934)
1907
Пекарский Эдуард Карлович (1858-1934)
1927
1978
Новгородов Семен Андреевич
1976
Афанасьев Петр Саввич, Воронкин М.С., Алексеев М.П.
1979
1979
Кулаковский Алексей Елисеевич
1979
1979
Коркина Евдокия Иннокентьевна
1938
Ястремский Сергей Васильевич (1857-ок.1934)
1931
Эргис Георгий Устинович, Моруо И.Д.
1976
1975
1969
Харитонов Лука Никифорович
1971
Дьячковский Николай Демьянович
1971
Антонов Николай Климович
1972
Неустроев Никифор Никифорович
1973
1974
1974
1976
1971
Петров Николай Егорович, Слепцов Петр Алексеевич, Барашков Петр Петрович
1948
Харитонов Лука Никифорович
1955
1956
Бернштейн Вольф Борисович
1953
1954
АН СССР. Якутский филиал Научная сессия (5 1952)
1953
АН СССР. Якутский филиал Научная сессия (3 1950)
1946
Кулаковский Алексей Елисеевич
1953
1955
Харитонов Лука Никифорович
1950
Убрятова Елизавета Ивановна
1963
Данилов Василий Никитич
1963
1958
Пекарский Эдуард Карлович (1858-1934)
1960
Григорьев Борис Григорьевич, Якимова Людмила Васильевна
1962
Дьячковский Николай Демьянович
1964
Слепцов Петр Алексеевич
1958
Петров Николай Егорович
1991
Данилова Надежда Ивановна
1991
Широбокова Наталья Николаевна
1931
Попов Иннокентий Николаевич (филолог)
1979
1960
Убрятова Елизавета Ивановна
1960
Убрятова Елизавета Ивановна
1964
1963
Харитонов Лука Никифорович
1958
1959
Самсонова Тамара Парфеньевна (педагог 1925-)
1958
1958
1961
1997
Филиппов Гаврил Гаврильевич
2001
Винокуров И. П., Винокурова Н. И.
2000
Колесникова Александра Петровна
2000
Винокуров Иван Петрович, Винокурова Надежда Ивановна
2002
Кондакова У. Ф.
2002
Семёнова А. Д.
2003
Васильева Клавдия Ивановна, Алексеева Анна Петровна
2001
Санникова Елена Константиновна, Архипова Анастасия Сидоровна
2001
Винокуров Иван Петрович, Винокурова Надежда Ивановна
2005
Гурьев Геннадий Игнатьевич
2001
Кондакова Ульяна Федоровна, Леонтьева Ульяна Егоровна
1999
Винокуров Иван Петрович
2001
Винокуров Иван Петрович, Винокурова Надежда Ивановна
2003
Винокуров Иван Петрович, Филиппов Гаврил Гаврильевич, Филиппова Мария Егоровна
2003
Захарова Лариса Васильевна, Избекова Лидия Константиновна
1998
Винокуров Иван Петрович
2006
Неустроев Никифор Никифорович, Васильев Егор Константинович
2006
Захарова Лариса Васильевна, Избекова Лидия Константиновна
2007
Мандарова Елизавета Васильевна
2002
2001
Винокуров Иван Петрович, Вирокурова Надежда Ивановна
2007
Колесова Александра Петровна
2003
2002
Петрова Тамара Ивановна, Васильева Акулина Александровна, Уиницкая Анна Иннокентьевна
2003
Старостина Т. В., Неустроева П. В., Ядрихинская Л. С.
2002
Винокуров И. П., Винокурова Н. И.
2002
2007
Филиппов Гаврил Гаврильевич, Винокуров Иван Петрович
2007
Филиппов Гаврил Гаврильевич, Винокуров Иван Петрович
2007
Егоров Николай Васильевич, Корякина Анна Осиповна
2006
Захарова Лариса Васильевна, Избекова Лидия Константиновна
2006
Колесова Александра Петровна
2006
Захарова Лариса Васильевна, Избекова Лидия Константиновна
2004
Гурьев Г. И.
2005
Винокуров Иван Петрович, Винокурова Надежда Ивановна
2004
Никитина Надежда Анатольевна
2006
Петров Николай Егорович, Иванов Спиридон Алексеевич, Неустроев Никифор Никифорович
2004
Винокуров И. П., Винокурова Н. И.
2006
Неустроев Никифор Никифорович, Ядрихинская Анастасия Гаврильевна
2006
2006
2007
Петрова Тамара Ивановна, Босикова Валентина Иннокентьевна
2007
2007
Колесова Александра Петровна, Готовцева Любовь Григорьевна
2009
Игнатьева Саргылана Семеновна, Ноговицына Марина Петровна, Шапошникова Матрёна Григорьевна
2008
Сырдык
2008
2009
Винокуров Иван Петрович, Филиппов Гаврил Гаврильевич, Филиппова Мария Егоровна
2009
Колесова Александра Петровна
2009
Захарова Лариса Васильевна
2009
2009
Неустроев Никифор Никифорович, Васильев Егор Константинович
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: