RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

C, язык программирования

1998
Нагинаев Валерий Николаевич
1998
Березин Борис Иванович, Березин Сергей Борисович
1997
Иванов Всеволод Борисович (физик специалист в обл. программир 1948-)
1997
Крячков Антон Викторович, Сухинина Ирина Вадимовна, Томшин Владимир Константинович
1998
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
1998
1998
Бочаров М. И.
1998
1999
Скляров Валерий Анатольевич
1999
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
1999
1997
Прокушев Лев Антонович
1998
Чернов Эдгар Александрович
2000
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
2000
Дейтел Харви М., Дейтел Пол Дж.
2000
Прата Стивен
2000
Дворжецкий Александр
2000
Березин Борис Иванович, Березин Сергей Борисович
1997
Сырецкий Геннадий Александрович
2000
Крячков Антон Викторович, Сухинина Ирина Вадимовна, Томшин Владимир Константинович
2000
Тимофеев В. В. (программист)
2001
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
2000
Шилдт Герберт
2000
Авдеева Светлана Михайловна, Барышникова Марина Юрьевна
2001
Громов Юрий Юрьевич (д-р техн. наук)
2001
Хэзфилд Ричард, Кирби Лоуренс
2001
Керниган Брайан У., Ритчи Деннис М.
2001
Павловская Татьяна Александровна (канд. техн. наук)
2001
Культин НикитаБ
2001
Кетков Юлий Л., Кетков Александр Ю.
2001
Непомнящий В. А., Ануреев Игорь Сергеевич, Михайлов И. Н., Промский Алексей Владимирович
2001
Крупник Александр Борисович
2001
2001
Березин Борис Иванович, Березин Сергей Борисович
2001
Кучин Николай Валентинович, Павлова Марина Михайловна
2002
Шилдт Герберт
2001
Митницкий Василий Яковлевич
2002
Ашарина Ирина Владимировна
2002
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
2000
Парасич Ирина Васильевна
2001
Арсеньев Б. П., Решетова О. А., Рыкова И. И., Шеляпин Ю. П.
2002
Андреева Елена Григорьевна, Федорова Л. Д., Храповицкая О. В.
2002
Прата Стивен
2002
Павловская Татьяна Александровна, Щупак Юрий Абрамович
2002
Кетков Юлий Лазаревич (1935-2014)
2003
Фомин Владимир Владимирович (д-р техн. наук программирование)
2003
Шмидский Яков Константинович
2003
Шилдт Герберт
2003
Павловская Татьяна Александровна
2003
Шишкин Анатолий Дмитриевич
2002
Вдовенко Валентина Васильевна
2003
Седжвик Роберт
2003
Фридман Арт, Кландер Ларс, Михаэлис Марк, Шильдт Герб
2004
Мартынов Николай Николаевич (специалист в обл. информ. систем)
2003
Джонс Брэдли Л., Эйткен Питер
2003
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
2003
Волосатова Тамара Михайловна, Родионов Сергей Владимирович, Филиппов Михаил Владимирович
2003
Демидов Владимир Михайлович, Григорошенко Михаил Михайлович
2004
Березин Борис Иванович, Березин Сергей Борисович
2004
Павловская Татьяна Александровна, Щупак Юрий Абрамович
2004
Гайдышев Игорь Павлович
2004
Нагинаев Валерий Николаевич
2004
Волосатова Тамара Михайловна, Родионов Сергей Владимирович
2004
Романенко Александр Васильевич, Попов Андрей Иванович
2004
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
2004
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич
2003
Костюкова Нина Ивановна
2004
Шереметьев Константин Петрович
2004
Комирев Александр Григорьевич, Катаргин Михаил Юрьевич, Сартасов Евгений Михайлович
2001
Сабуров Сергей Викторович
2005
Чернов Николай Иванович (д-р техн. наук)
2004
Харбисон Сэмюел П., Стил Гай Л.
2005
Бочаров Михаил Иванович (канд. пед. наук)
2005
Гукин Дэн
2005
Парасич Ирина Васильевна
2002
Истратов А. Ю., Агеев Д. А., Захарова Нина Федоровна
2005
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
2005
Лебедь Евгений Васильевич
2005
Подвальный Семен Леонидович, Рог А. И., Кремер Ольга Борисовна, Юршин Е. Д.
2006
Керниган Брайан У., Ритчи Деннис М.
2005
Пахомов Борис Исакович
2006
Мартынов Николай Николаевич (специалист в обл. информ. систем)
2006
Демидович Евгений Михайлович
2004
Конова Елена Александровна, Поллак Галина Андреевна, Ткачев Алексей Михайлович
2004
Конова Елена Александровна, Поллак Галина Андреевна, Ткачев Алексей Михайлович
2006
Пахомов Борис Исакович
2006
Пахомов Борис Исакович
2006
Прата Стивен
2006
Костюкова Нина Ивановна, Калинина Нина Алексеевна
2006
Хабибуллин Ильдар Шаукатович
2006
Федосеева Татьяна Леонидовна
2006
Титов Денис Викторович
2006
Васильчиков Владимир Васильевич, Лагутина Надежда Станиславовна, Ларина Юлия Александровна
2006
Побегайло Александр Павлович
2006
Потопахин Виталий Валерьевич
2006
Шилдт Герберт
2006
Хохлов Дмитрий Григорьевич, Захарова Земфира Хаматовна
2007
Кочан Стефан
2006
Пахомов Борис Исакович
2007
Павловская Татьяна Александровна
2007
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
2007
Шилдт Герберт
2007
Карпов Валерий Иванович (д-р техн. наук)
2007
Харбисон Сэмюел П., Стил Гай Л.
2007
Керниган Брайан У., Ритчи Деннис М.
2004
Конова Елена Александровна, Поллак Галина Андреевна, Ткачев Алексей Михайлович
2007
Березин Борис Иванович, Березин Сергей Борисович
2007
Эпштейн Марк Семенович
2007
Пахомов Борис Исакович
2007
Шифрин Борис Маркович, Елисеев Игорь Владимирович
2006
Родионова Татьяна Евгеньевна
2007
Желтов Павел Валерианович ((кард. техн. наукканд. филол. наук))
2008
Полубенцева Марина Игоревна
2007
Чугунов Михаил Владимирович, Полунина Ирина Николаевна
2007
Волосатова Тамара Михайловна, Родионов Сергей Владимирович
2007
Лысаков Константин Федорович, Дунаев Александр Александрович
2008
Полубенцева Марина Игоревна
2008
Демидович Евгений Михайлович
2008
Пахомов Борис Исакович
2008
Сигитов Евгений Васильевич
2008
Милютина Ирина Васильевна
2008
Деон Алексей Федорович, Комалов Сергей Сергеевич, Терентьев Юрий Иванович
2009
Подбельский Вадим Валериевич, Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
2008
Кисленко Николай Петрович
2006
2008
Чугунов Михаил Владимирович, Полунина Ирина Николаевна
2009
Вдовикина Наталья Владимировна, Машечкин Игорь Валерьевич, Терехин Андрей Николаевич, Тюляева Вера Викторовна
2009
Сальников А. М., Ярошенко Е. А., Гребенник О. С., Спиридонов С. В.
2009
Кораблин Юрий Прокофьевич, Куликова Наталия Львовна, Чумакова Екатерина Витальевна
2009
Лениченко В. Н., Заблоцкий В. Р.
2008
Марьясов Илья Владимирович
2009
Попов Дмитрий Иванович (д-р техн. наук информ. технологии)
2010
Куликова Наталия Львовна (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Романов Евгений Леонидович (канд. техн. наук 1958-)
2010
Марьясов И. В.
2010
Соловьев Владимир Павлович (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Курак Михаил Валерьянович, Попов Николай Иванович, Томшин Владимир Константинович
2011
Пахомов Борис Исакович
2008
Новиков Евгений Александрович (д-р физ.-мат. наук 1951-)
2010
Сальников Антон Михайлович, Ярошенко Егор Александрович, Гребенник Олег Сергеевич, Спиридонов Сергей Владимирович
2010
Чистова Галина Константиновна, Акимова Юлия Сергеевна, Механов Виктор Борисович
2010
Петров Юрий Андреевич (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Куликова Наталия Львовна (канд. техн. наук)
2011
Павловская Татьяна Александровна, Щупак Юрий Абрамович
2010
Будникова Наталья Алексеевна, Чарута Марина Анатольевна, Федюк Юлия Алексеевна
2010
Кулаков В. Г.
2011
Дорогов Виктор Георгиевич, Дорогова Екатерина Георгиевна
2011
Эпштейн Марк Семенович
2010
Лосева Вероника Валентиновна
2011
Терехина Анна Олеговна
2011
Эпштейн Марк Семенович
2010
Петрик Евгения Александровна, Титарев Дмитрий Львович
2010
Полубенцева Марина Игоревна
2008
Бикмурзина Альфия Рустемовна, Захарова Земфира Хаматовна, Хохлов Дмитрий Григорьевич
2011
Тихомиров Владимир Александрович (канд. техн. наук программирование)
2012
Керниган Брайан У., Ритчи Деннис М.
2012
Лысаков Константин Федорович
2009
Мазиди Мухаммед Али, МакКинли Роллин Д., Кусэй Дэнни
2012
Шпак Юрий Алексеевич
2013
Павловская Татьяна Александровна (канд. техн. наук)
2012
2013
Пахомов Борис Исакович
2013
Гриффитс Дэвид, Гриффитс Дон
2012
Дзюба Сергей Михайлович, Пчелинцев Александр Николаевич
2012
Столяров Адрей Викторович
2012
2012
Рамиль Альварес Хосе (1940-)
2013
Ионов Ю. Г., Кадочников Михаил Владимирович
2012
Смирнов Михаил Станиславович (преподаватель радиотехника 1979-)
2013
Иванов Игорь Потапович (канд. техн. наук)
2013
Виноградова Е. А. (программист)
2013
Виноградова Е. А. (программист)
2003
Duncan Andrew M
2010
Herold Helmut
1991
1991
Носиловский Евгений Антонович
1991
1991
2013
Виноградова Е. А. (программист)
2014
Павловская Татьяна Александровна (канд. техн. наук)
2012
Рацеев Сергей Михайлович
2013
2013
Осипов Сергей Иванович
2013
Братченко Наталья Юрьевна
2014
Тюгашев Андрей Александрович
2012
Шульга Татьяна Эриковна
2014
Парфенов Денис Васильевич
2014
Бикмурзина Альфия Рустемовна
2014
2013
Родионова Татьяна Евгеньевна
2014
Царёв Роман Юрьевич (д-р техн. наук)
2014
2015
Платонов Юрий Михайлович, Уткин Юрий Герасимович, Иванов Михаил Иванович
2015
Сикорд Роберт С.
2014
Магда Юрий Степанович
2014
Романенко Александр Васильевич, Попов Андрей Иванович
2015
Перри Грэг
2014
Гущин Артем Николаевич
2015
Кузин Александр Владимирович, Чумакова Екатерина Витальевна
2015
Прата Стивен
2014
Жукова Татьяна Витальевна (преподаватель программирование)
2015
Керниган Брайан У.
2013
2013
Афанасьева Надежда Михайловна (математик)
2017
Полубенцева Марина Игоревна
2016
МакГрат Майк
2015
2015
Красов Виктор Иванович, Перевалов Алексей Александрович
2015
Панова Татьяна Володаровна, Николаева Нина Донатовна
2015
Крючин Олег Владимирович, Хлебников Владимир Викторович
2016
Гукин Дэн
2016
Прата Стивен
2016
Керниган Брайан У. (1942-)
2015
Афонин Виктор Васильевич, Никулин Владимир Валерьевич
2016
Прут Вениамин Вениаминович
2016
Бронникова Марина Владимировна, Красовская Людмила Владимировна
2015
Колмыкова Елена Алексеевна, Семенихина А. В.
2016
Конов Станислав Геннадьевич, Конов Станислав Геннадьевич
2016
Степанов Андрей Михайлович (спец. по информац. технологиям)
2016
Михайличенко Жанна Вальтеревна, Кузниченко Марина Анатольевна, Яне Владимир Степанович
2015
Мороз Юлия Владимировна (канд. техн. наук)
2016
Замкова Любовь Ивановна
2016
Чеканин Владислав Александрович, Чеканин Александр Васильевич
2016
Афанасьева Надежда Михайловна (математик)
2016
Гриффитс Дэвид, Гриффитс Дон
2017
Шилдт Герберт
2017
Гукин Дэн
2016
Горшенин Андрей Константинович (1986-)
2017
Прата Стивен
2017
Керниган Брайан У. (1942-)
2015
Комирев Александр Григорьевич
2017
Васильев Алексей Николаевич (д-р физ.-мат. наук программирование 1974-)
2016
2016
Зоткин С. П.
2017
Принц Питер, Кроуфорд Тони
2015
Голанова Анна Викторовна, Голикова Екатерина Ивановна
2017
Хайнеман Джордж, Поллис Гэри, Селков Стэнли
2016
Ковтун И. И.
2015
Голанова Анна Викторовна, Голикова Екатерина Ивановна
2016
Злыднева Татьяна Павловна
2017
Кольцов Д. М.
2016
Анисимов Антон Николаевич, Верещагина Александра Сергеевна, Верещагин Владислав Юрьевич
2017
Мардашев Анатолий Михайлович, Панкратов А. С., Салпагаров Солтан Исмаилович
2017
Крючин Олег Владимирович, Рыбаков Михаил Анатольевич
2017
Прут Вениамин Вениаминович
2016
Павлова Татьяна Юрьевна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)