RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

TURBO PASCAL, система программирования

1997
Зуев Евгений Александрович
1997
Маран Михкель Михкелевич
1998
Зуев Евгений Александрович
1998
Герасименко Сергей Алексеевич, Дженжер Вадим Олегович
1999
Зуев Евгений Александрович
1999
Виноградова Е. А. (программист)
1998
Кетов Антон Викторович
1999
Орлова Мария Борисовна, Сошественская Лариса Александровна, Федорова Антонина Гавриловна
1998
Борзенков Анатолий Владимирович, Трубаев Павел Алексеевич
1998
Андреева Елена Владимировна (канд. физ.-мат. наук информатика)
1999
Виноградова Е. А. (программист)
1999
Баранова Елена Константиновна (программист)
1998
Бабушкина Ирина Анатольевна, Бушмелева Н. А., Окулов С. М., Черных С. Ю.
1999
Шульман Владимир Абрамович, Березнев Дмитрий Петрович
2000
Культин Никита Б.
2000
Немнюгин С. А.
1999
Редькина А. В.
2000
2000
Станевко Галина Ивановна
2001
Немнюгин Сергей Андреевич
2000
Василевский Станислав Франкович
2001
Федоренко Ю.
2001
Меженный Олег Анисимович
2002
2002
Окулов Станислав Михайлович
2001
Ракова Ирина Константиновна, Рыкова Ирина Игоревна
2002
Сосновская Н. В., Шрайнер П. А.
2002
Васильев Петр Павлович (программист)
2002
Коффман Эллиот Б
2002
Рапаков Георгий Германович, Ржеуцкая Светлана Юрьевна
2002
2002
Жданов Сергей Иванович, Жданова Наталья Николаевна
2002
Чеховской Алексей Викторович, Чеховская Александра Валерьевна
2002
Василевский Станислав Франкович
2002
Салангина Н. Я., Козловцева Н. Ф.
2001
Меженный Олег Анисимович
2003
Фаронов Валерий Васильевич
2003
Казиахмедов Тофик Багаутдинович
Turbo Pascal : Самоучитель
2003
Меженный Олег Анисимович
1287
57
2003
Васильев Петр Павлович (программист)
2001
2002
Самигуллин Гафур Халафович
2003
Тимошевская Наталья Евгеньевна
2003
Немнюгин Сергей Андреевич
1996
Дмитриева Марина Валерьевна (канд. физ.-мат. наук программное обеспечение)
2002
Харина Любовь Васильевна, Заскалина Елена Николаевна
2004
Гордон Ян
2004
Немнюгин Сергей Андреевич
2005
Долинский Михаил Семенович
2004
2005
Попов Владимир Борисович (канд. техн. наук)
2005
Киселева Антонина Александровна (программист)
2005
Окулов Станислав Михайлович
2005
Потопахин Виталий Валерьевич
2004
Крупенников Олег Геннадьевич, Рязанов Сергей Иванович, Псигин Юрий Витальевич
2006
Потопахин Виталий Валерьевич
2006
Галахов Александр Андреевич
2006
Хусаинов Исмагильян Гарифьянович, Хусаинова Гузалия Ядкаровна
2006
Гордон Ян
2007
Фаронов Валерий Васильевич
2006
Мельников Сергей В
2006
Моргун Александр Николаевич
2006
Новикова Ирина Ивановна (канд. техн. наук)
2006
Малыхина Мария Петровна
2006
Лавкин Александр Григорьевич, Старшов А. М., Антонов Игорь Николаевич, Мысенко М. Б.
2004
Краснов Сергей Васильевич
2006
Шпак Юрий Алексеевич
2006
Фаронов Валерий Васильевич
2007
Давыдова Валентина Васильевна (специалист в обл. программирования)
2006
2007
Портнягина Вера Васильевна, Портнягин Николай Николаевич
2007
Культин Никита Б
2008
Окулов Станислав Михайлович
2008
Меженный Олег Анисимович
2008
Шпак Юрий Алексеевич
2008
Культин Никита Б
2005
Вершинин Александр Николаевич, Лоптин Константин Константинович, Синещук Юрий Иванович
2008
Хусаинов Исмагильян Гарифьянович, Хусаинова Гузалия Ядкаровна, Хасанова Светлана Леонидовна
2008
Горлова Нина Алексеевна
2009
Лавкин Александр Григорьевич, Антонов Игорь Николаевич, Глубокий Ю. Н.
2008
Новикова Ирина Анатольевна (канд. техн. наук)
2008
Ханин В. И.
2010
Окулов Станислав Михайлович
2010
Культин Никита Борисович
2010
Попов Владимир Борисович (канд. техн. наук)
2009
Раскин Лев Иосифович
2010
Кожевникова Ирина Евгеньевна, Савченко Валентина Федоровна
2010
Круценюк Кира Юрьевна
2010
Кожевникова Ирина Евгеньевна
2010
Кожевникова Ирина Евгеньевна
2010
Устинов Валентин Викторович
2008
2011
Беляева Ирина Владимировна (педагог табличные процессоры 1957-)
2010
Гостевская Ольга Владиславовна, Лемешкина Ирина Геннадьевна, Павлова Елена Станиславовна
2011
Боташева З. М.
2012
Рапаков Георгий Германович, Ржеуцкая Светлана Юрьевна
2011
2011
Афанасьева Татьяна Васильевна (канд. техн. наук)
2012
2013
2013
Шилин Илья Анатольевич
2012
Боташева З. М.
2012
2013
Круценюк Кира Юрьевна
2013
2008
Анцыпа В.А., Вдовин В.В.
1991
2013
Пимонов Александр Григорьевич (1959-)
2013
Лалетин Николай Викторович
2014
Волощенко Юрий Игнатьевич, Кошелькова Лариса Владимировна
2014
Румянцев Александр Николаевич
2014
Зеленяк Олег Петрович
2014
Викторов Сергей Владимирович (канд. физ.-мат. наук математическое моделирование)
2014
Альмухаметов Вакиль, Лясин Владимир Николаевич, Полевщиков Иван Сергеевич
2015
Абрамкин Г.П., Ефремов Юрий Сергеевич
2015
Круценюк Кира Юрьевна
2016
Чикунова Наталья Федоровна
2017
Авдеюк Оксана Алексеевна, Павлова Елена Станиславовна, Поляков Владимир Сергеевич