RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

9 - 18 вв.

1998
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
1998
Козлов Сергей Александрович (д-р ист. наук)
1998
Жукова Лекха Вильевна (канд. ист. наук)
1998
Данилов Александр Анатольевич (д-р ист. наук педагог-методист 1954-)
1998
Астахов Михаил Викторович, Тихонов Виктор Иванович, Филимонова Елена Николаевна
1999
Кадневский Валерий Михайлович
1999
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
1999
Головин Николай Николаевич
1998
2000
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
1999
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
1999
Артемов Виктор Владимирович (историк)
2000
Быкова Наталья Павловна, Волкова Роза Владимировна, Кровяков Евгений Андреевич
1999
Андреев Александр Григорьевич (д-р ист. наук)
2000
Рыбаков Борис Александрович, Сахаров А. М., Преображенский Александр Александрович, Краснобаев Б. И.
2000
Кадневский Валерий Михайлович
2000
Баранов Петр Анатольевич (д-р пед. наук)
1998
Майорова Алла Степановна
2000
Сухов Василий Владимирович (историк методист 1950-)
1997
Акользина Л. А.
1998
2001
Данилов Александр Анатольевич (д-р ист. наук педагог-методист 1954 -)
1998
Артемов Виктор Владимирович (историк)
2001
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
2000
Гевуркова Елена Алексеевна
2001
Горбунова Л. И., Елфимова А. П., Перепелкина А. П., Горбунова И. А.
2002
Романова Анна Алексеевна (историк педагог-методист)
2002
2001
Арсентьева Анна Васильевна, Михайлова Светлана Юрьевна
2002
Беляев Иван Дмитриевич (историк 1810-1873)
2002
Сидоров О. В.
2002
Ключевский Василий Осипович
2003
Ворожейкина Наталия Ивановна
2002
Азаренков Александр Алексеевич
2003
Якеменко Борис Григорьевич
2004
Моряков Владимир Иванович
2004
Хромова Ирина Сангуровна
2004
Беляев Иван Дмитриевич (историк 1810-1873)
2004
Семенова Екатерина Юрьевна (канд. ист. наук)
2003
Абакумов Юрий Николаевич, Большаков Александр Алексеевич, Санин Олег Геннадьевич
2004
Якеменко Борис Григорьевич
2004
Моряков Владимир Иванович
2004
Сагателян Гарий Шагенович
2006
Широкорад Александр Борисович
2005
Аверьянова Г. И., Брыкина Ю. Я., Гриценко Наталия Федоровна
2009
Болотина Наталья Юрьевна
2009
Белькова Галина Дмитриевна, Ведерникова Татьяна Иннокентьевна, Гилева Евгения Ивановна
2010
Моряков Владимир Иванович
2010
Гриценко Наталия Федоровна, Брыкина Ю. Я., Китаев Р. С.
2009
2012
Тарасова Светлана Владимировна (историк)
2004
Timkovič Jozafát V
2004
Кожухаров Стефан
2008
Findejzen Nikolaj Fedorovič
1994
Носов Евгений Николаевич, Свердлов Михаил Борисович
2002
Славова Татяна Димова
2015
Ластовский Геннадий Альбертович
1997
Петрушевский Александр Фомич (1826-1904)
2016
Гевуркова Елена Алексеевна
2017
Герш Ксения Вадимовна (1982-)
2016
Макарова Надежда Николаевна (канд. ист. наук отечественная история)
1997
Ключевский Василий Осипович (1841-1911)