RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

17 - 18 вв.

1996
Никоненко Виталий Сергеевич
1997
Панибратцев Андрей Викторович
1997
Усенко Олег Григорьевич
1998
Сизиков М. И.
1997
1998
Куриев Мурат Магометович
1998
Беспрозванных Евгений Леонидович
1998
Самарин Александр Юрьевич
1999
Гаврилова Надежда Юрьевна (д-р ист. наук)
1998
Бочаров Юрий Семенович
1997
1999
Прилуцкая Татьяна Ильинична
1999
Янин Валентин Лаврентьевич
1999
1999
Черная Людмила Алексеевна (д-р ист. наук)
1999
Мещерякова Лариса Александровна
1998
Ковригина Вера Александровна
1994
1999
Мальбранш Никола
1999
Артемьев Александр Рудольфович
1996
Панов Алексей Анатольевич
2000
Брянцева Вера Николаевна
1998
2000
Артемов Виктор Владимирович (историк)
1998
Абрамов Владимир Николаевич (канд. филос. наук)
2000
1998
Ополовников Александр Викторович, Ополовникова Елена Александровна
2000
Мишина Лариса Алексеевна
2000
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2000
Мандевиль Бернард
2000
Либуркин Дмитрий Львович
2000
2000
Ханхараев Виктор Сафронович
2001
Артемов Виктор Владимирович (историк)
2001
Буровский Андрей Михайлович
2000
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2000
Брикнер Александр Густавович (1834-1896)
2000
Арушанов В. З.
2001
Фукс Эдуард
2001
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2001
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2001
Романов Дмитрий Аркадьевич
2000
2002
Элиас Норберт
2002
Боссан Филипп (1930-)
2002
2001
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2002
2002
Солодовников Юрий Алексеевич
2001
Беспрозванных Евгений Леонидович
2001
Кушкумбаев Айболат Кайрслямович
2002
Путятин Илья Евгеньевич
2002
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
2002
2002
Любавский Матвей Кузьмич
2002
2002
Артемов Виктор Владимирович (историк)
2002
Бирюкова Нина Юрьевна
2001
2002
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2003
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
2003
Артемов Виктор Владимирович (историк)
2003
Данилов Александр Анатольевич (д-р ист. наук педагог-методист 1954-)
1998
Саракаев Михаил Османович
2002
2002
2002
Чимитдоржиев Ширап Бодиевич
2001
Яблоков Юрий Николаевич
2003
Соколова Лариса Алексеевна (педагог-методист естествознание)
2002
Акимов Юрий Германович
2002
Зелов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
2002
Пчелов Евгений Владимирович
2003
1999
Калашников В. М.
2003
Уоллер Морин
2002
Зуев Андрей Сергеевич
2003
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2003
2003
Колесник Владимир Иванович
2002
Доронин Борис Григорьевич
2003
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2001
Бобровницкая Ирина Акимовна
2003
Бубнов Юрий Александрович (д-р филос. наук 1960-)
2003
Калязина Нинель Васильевна, Калязин Евгений Андреевич
2003
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2003
2004
Саваренская Татьяна Федоровна, Швидковский Д. О., Кирюшина Л. Н.
1999
Калязина Нинель Васильевна, Калязин Евгений Андреевич
2003
Мишина Лариса Алексеевна
2004
Ермакова Мария Евгеньевна, Хромов Олег Ростиславович
2004
Горшкова Виктория Викторовна, Добрякова Оксана Ильинична, Полознев Дмитрий Федорович, Рутман Тамара Александровна
2003
2004
Калганова Вероника Александровна
2004
Менщиков Владимир Владимирович
2004
Калганова Вероника Александровна
2003
Есипова Валерия Анатольевна
2004
Яйленко Валерий Петрович
2004
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2003
Панов Алексей Анатольевич
2004
Павленко Николай Иванович (д-р ист. наук 1916-2016)
2004
Абдулаев Магомед Имранович
2004
Якимович Александр Клавдианович (искусствовед 1947-)
2000
Гуркин Владимир Александрович
2004
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
2004
2004
Щеглова Нина Алексеевна
2004
Коваль Татьяна Викторовна (историк)
2004
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2004
Руссо де Шамуа Луи (1645-1711)
2004
Ларошфуко Франсуа де, Лабрюйер Жан де, Сент-Эвремон Шарль де, Шамфор Себастьен Рок
2005
Буровский Андрей Михайлович
2002
2005
Солодовников Юрий Алексеевич
2005
Вейс Герман
2005
Майков Александр Николаевич
2004
Гайнутдинов Равиль Камилевич
2005
Беспрозванных Евгений Леонидович
2005
Порталь Роже
2005
Терпугова Татьяна Германовна
2005
Мальковская Татьяна Николаевна
2005
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2004
Сапилов Евгений Васильевич
2005
Акимов Юрий Германович
2005
Соколова Лариса Алексеевна (педагог-методист естествознание)
2005
Шалдунова Т. Н.
2005
Лабутина Татьяна Леонидовна
2005
Арнонкур Николаус
2005
2005
Бабина Наталья П., Грицай Наталия Ивановна
2006
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2006
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
2006
Сафаров Марат Абясович
2005
Заварюхин Николай Васильевич, Феклина Лидия Васильевна
2006
Пчелов Евгений Владимирович
2006
Вольтер Франсуа Мари
2001
Саваренская Татьяна Федоровна, Швидковский Дмитрий Олегович
2006
Павленко Николай Иванович (д-р ист. наук 1916-2016)
2006
2006
2006
Любимова Аделаида Федоровна
2005
Репин Николай Николаевич
2006
Фокина Ольга Николаевна
2006
Пшеничный Игорь Павлович
2006
Осьмухина Ольга Юрьевна
2002
Корнетов Григорий Борисович
2007
Мишина Елена Александровна
2007
2000
Холодов Ефим Григорьевич
2007
Молева Нина Михайловна (1925-)
2007
Преображенский Александр Александрович (д-р ист. наук 1925-2002)
2006
Торопцев Александр Петрович
2006
Кожевников Михаил Васильевич (д-р филол. наук)
2007
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2007
Чудинов Александр Викторович, Уваров Павел Юрьевич, Бовыкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
2005
2005
Бочаров Юрий Семенович
2005
Богомолова Мария Владимировна
2007
Комаров Сергей Владимирович (д-р филос. наук 1964-)
2007
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (д-р ист. наук 1930-)
2007
2007
Бубнов Николай Юрьевич
2007
Пчелов Евгений Владимирович
2006
Медведик Юрiй
2006
Пан Татьяна Александровна
2001
2007
Волис Вилли
2007
Пеке Антуан
1995
2007
Руссо де Шамуа Луи (1645-1711)
2007
Мальченко Олег
2008
Данилов Александр Анатольевич (д-р ист. наук педагог-методист 1954-)
2007
Заярная Ирина Сергеевна
2008
Виппер Борис Робертович
2008
Назарова Венера Хушиновна (канд. искусствоведения)
2007
Горобець Вiктор Миколайович
2008
Федосеев Юрий Григорьевич
2008
2005
Есипова Валерия Анатольевна
2007
Сен-Симон Луи де Рувруа (1675-1755)
2008
Черникова Татьяна Васильевна (канд. ист. наук)
2008
Птифис Жан-Кристиан
2008
Семевский Михаил Иванович
2007
Крутиков Гелий Андреевич
2008
Эрлихсон Ирина Мариковна
2008
Введенский Ростислав Михайлович, Маландин Владимир Владимирович, Колесникова Елена Александровна
2007
Штырбул Анатолий Алексеевич
2008
Малэк Элиза
2000
2008
Бульвiнський Андрiй Григорович
2008
Глаголева Екатерина Владимировна
2007
2000
2008
Кусов Владимир Святославович
2008
Любан Галина
2009
Данилов Александр Анатольевич (д-р ист. наук педагог-методист 1954 -)
2008
Шоню Пьер
2008
Шоню Пьер
2009
Киселев Александр Федотович (историк 1947 -)
2008
Летин Сергей Альбертович, Леонов Олег Геннадьевич
2009
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: