RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Украина (х. л.)

1978
Головко Андрей Васильевич
1977
Мартынюк Анатолий Михайлович
1977
Басенко Константин Яковлевич
1979
Поддубный Петр Герасимович
1979
Рыбак Натан Самойлович
1977
Квитка-Основьяненко Григорий Федорович
1979
Ле Иван Леонтьевич
1975
Дубинский Илья Владимирович
1976
Шолохов-Синявский Георгий Филиппович
1971
Жариков Леонид Михайлович
1973
Цюпа Иван Антонович
1969
Залата Федор Дмитриевич
1973
Головко Андрей Васильевич
1974
Басенко Константин Яковлевич
1971
Божаткин Михаил Иванович
1976
Карпенко Владимир Васильевич
1969
Пеунов Вадим Константинович, Чернявский Иосиф Ионович
1971
Мокреев Юрий Алексеевич
1973
Муратов Игорь Леонтьевич
1969
Козлов Иван Андреевич
1972
Секера Йозеф
1969
Сергеенко Михаил Михайлович
1973
Сергеенко Михаил Михайлович
19
Смолич Юрий Корнеевич
1970
Скляренко Семен Дмитриевич
1973
Минко Василий Петрович
1956
Далекий Николай Александрович
1956
Белохвостов Федор Иванович
1955
Бойченко Александр Максимович
1955
Жариков Леонид
1950
Баш Яков Васильевич
1950
Бойченко Александр Максимович
1950
Беляев Владимир Павлович
1946
Бойченко Александр Максимович
1953
Бойченко Александр Максимович
1949
Бойченко Александр Максимович
1949
Арутинов Евгений Александрович
1956
Гуськов Сергей Васильевич, Почивалов Леонид Викторович
1947
Василевская Ванда Львовна
1947
Василевская Ванда Львовна
1955
Смолич Юрий Корнеевич
1946
Василевская Ванда Львовна
1956
Смолич Юрий Корнеевич
1956
Залата Федор Дмитриевич
1955
Залата Федор Дмитриевич
1955
Петровский Дмитрий Васильевич
1955
Яновский Юрий Иванович
1948
Жариков Леонид
1948
Жариков Леонид
1949
Воронько Платон Никитич
1953
Жариков Леонид
1956
Ковин Леонид Иванович
1947
Кравченко Федор Тихонович
1956
Головко Андрей Васильевич
1954
1947
Первомайский Леонид Соломонович
1953
Поповкин Евгений Ефимович
1953
Петровский Дмитрий Васильевич
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1947
Петровский Дмитрий Васильевич
1951
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1953
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1951
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1946
1954
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1951
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1948
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1948
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1953
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1947
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1948
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1949
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1952
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1950
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1948
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1947
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1951
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1949
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1949
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1947
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1950
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1946
Горбатов Борис Леонтьевич
1947
Горбатов Борис Леонтьевич
1947
Горбатов Борис Леонтьевич, Симонов Константин Михайлович
1950
Гордеев Семен Моисеевич
1951
Каралина Елена Михайловна
1952
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1952
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1948
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1948
Голованивский Савва Евсеевич
1952
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1946
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1947
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1948
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1952
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1953
Гоголь Николай Васильевич
1947
Горбатов Борис Леонтьевич
1946
Горбатов Борис Леонтьевич
1947
Гордеев Семен Моисеевич
1951
Гордиенко Константин Алексеевич
1952
1953
Головко Андрей Васильевич
1948
Катаев Валентин Петрович (1897-1986)
1952
Горбатов Борис Леонтьевич
1947
Горбатов Борис Леонтьевич
1947
Рыбак Натан Самойлович
1954
Скляренко Семен Дмитриевич
1951
Скляренко Семен Дмитриевич
1950
Старостин Михаил Николаевич
1948
Сергеенко Михаил Михайлович
1950
Скляренко Семен Дмитриевич
1951
Скляренко Семен Дмитриевич
1947
Смолич Юрий Корнеевич
1947
Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич
1947
Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич
1949
Тардов Михаил Семенович
1949
Тардов Михаил Семенович
1948
Тычина Павел Григорьевич
1966
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1960
Автомонов Павел Федорович
1958
Белохвостов Федор Иванович
1960
Бедзик Дмитрий Иванович
1959
Белохвостов Федор Иванович
1957
Бойченко Александр Максимович
1958
Громова Ариадна Григорьевна
1960
Жариков Леонид
1965
Жариков Леонид
1957
Жариков Леонид
1959
Гарри Алексей Николаевич
1966
Гжицкий Владимир Зенонович
1957
Головко Андрей Васильевич
1962
Головко Андрей Васильевич
1960
Гончар Олесь
1960
Гончар Олесь
1960
Далекий Николай Александрович
1957
Далекий Николай Александрович
1958
Далекий Николай Александрович
1957
Десняк Алексей Игнатьевич
1966
Дубинский Илья Владимирович
1958
Дубинский Илья Владимирович
1961
Збанацкий Юрий Олиферович
1966
Ищук Арсений Алексеевич
1960
Кравченко Федор Тихонович
1957
Кравченко Федор Тихонович
1960
Косицинский Кирилл Владимирович
1959
Колесник Петр Иосифович
1963
Смолич Юрий Корнеевич
1959
Смолич Юрий Корнеевич
1962
Смолич Юрий Корнеевич
1958
Сказбуш Николай Иосифович
1966
Смолич Юрий Корнеевич
1962
Петров Дмитрий Ильич
1958
Петровский Дмитрий Васильевич
1967
Петровский Дмитрий Васильевич
1958
Попов Владимир Федорович
1957
Попов Владимир Федорович
1961
Стельмах Михаил Афанасьевич
1961
Стельмах Михаил Афанасьевич
1960
Стельмах Михаил Афанасьевич
1968
Стельмах Михайло Афанасьевич
1959
Стельмах Михаил Афанасьевич
1966
Шолохов-Синявский Георгий Филиппович
1967
Шутов Иван Никитич
1960
Шутов Иван Никитич
1967
Шолохов-Синявский Георгий Филиппович
1959
Тардов Михаил Семенович
1968
Тельман Иссак Григорьевич, Рабичкин Борис Михайлович
1958
Тардов Михаил Семенович
1964
Тельман Иссак Григорьевич, Рабичкин Борис Михайлович
1966
Тельман Иссак Григорьевич, Рабичкин Борис Михайлович
1965
Тардов Михаил Семенович
1957
Тардов Михаил Семенович
1958
Мухамедов Мумтаз
1959
Чачко Марк Ильич
1968
Цюпа Иван Антонович
1964
Скляренко Семен Дмитриевич
1957
Скляренко Семен Дмитриевич
1968
Яновский Юрий Иванович
1958
Яновский Юрий Иванович
1958
Фетисов Сергей Григорьевич
1960
Рыбак Натан Самойлович
1963
Мокреев Юрий Алексеевич