RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

1918

1998
Быков Александр Владимирович (историк этнограф)
1999
2000
Нестор (Кумыш Владислав Юрьевич игумен 1961-)
1994
2001
Волков Сергей Владимирович (д-р ист. наук 1955-)
2002
2002
Плотников Андрей Анатольевич
2003
Чистяков Олег Иванович
2002
Резник Анатолий Николаевич
2003
Голуб Павел Акимович
2003
Казанчиев Александр Дмитриевич
2004
Коняев Николай Михайлович (писатель-документалист 1949-)
2001
Трайнин Павел Алексеевич (-1956)
2005
2006
2005
Вильерс Ольга Алексеевна, Попов Вячеслав Алексеевич
2006
Ратьковский Илья Сергеевич
1918
Кирилловский уездный съезд советов (4 1918)
2006
2007
Герасимов Семен Семенович (историк-краевед 1941-)
2007
Коняев Николай Михайлович (писатель-документалист 1949-)
2008
Молчанов Александр Константинович
2008
Ефимов Авенир Геннадиевич (мемуарист 1888-1972)
2008
Кручинин Александр Михайлович
2008
Хамидуллин Салават, Таймасов Рустам Сулейманович
2009
Власов Леонид Васильевич (биограф 1926-)
2009
Уилер-Беннет Джон
2009
2009
2010
Ботмер Карл фон
2009
Траццяк Сяргей Аляксандравiч
2010
2012
Берговская Ирина Николаевна, Филимонов Виктор Яковлевич
2012
Коробейников Алексей Владимирович (историк 1961-)
2012
2012
Коробейников Алексей Владимирович (историк 1961-)
2012
Бутаков Ярослав Александрович
2012
Рустамова-Тогиди Солмаз Али кызы
2013
Вестерлунд Ларс
1994
1923
Gibbons Herbert Adams
2001
Kozłowski Artur
2003
Peltonen Ulla-Maija
2001
Charvat Josef
2004
Tikka Marko
2004
Henry Chris
2004
Gray Randal
2004
Perrett Bryan
2005
Weyr Thomas
2005
Broué Pierre
2006
Tikka Marko
1999
Johnson Douglas V., Hillman Rolfe L.
1998
Braim Paul F
2005
Genzelis Bronislovas (1934-)
1991
Brovkin Vladimir N
2007
Kautský Emil Karol
1984
2005
Каймаканов Кирил Власов
2009
Stanković Đorđe
1969
2008
Ferrell Robert Hugh
2008
Niemi Tapio
2007
Ferrell Robert Hugh
2011
Harjula Mirko
2012
Коробейников Алексей Владимирович (историк 1961-)
1919
New York state museum (Albany) , New York state museum (Albany)
2007
Myllyniemi Seppo
1919
Аргунов Андрей Александрович
1977
Чистяков Олег Иванович
1934
Попов Федор Гаврилович
1972
Резниченко Алексей Николаевич
1972
Попов Федор Гаврилович
1974
Малышев Мелетий Олегович
1974
Соколов Святослав Александрович
1948
Багиров Мир Джафар Аббасович (1896-1956)
1948
1955
Попов Борис Семенович
1948
Гусейнов Гейдар Наджаф оглы (1908-1950)
1951
Ивашин Иван Федорович
1946
Закруткин Виталий Александрович
1948
Ибрагимов Зульфали Иман Али оглы (1910-)
1950
Ивашин Иван Федорович
1947
1947
Нотович Филипп Иосифович
1948
Ронин Самуил Лазаревич
1949
Чугаев Дмитрий Агеевич
1949
Шаумян Лев Степанович
1949
Тайми Адольф Петрович
1951
Тайми Адольф Петрович
1949
Юнга Евгений
1968
Аржанов Федор Миронович
1963
Ахтамзян Абдулхан Абдурахманович
1958
Вороненков Николай Дмитриевич
1957
Десняк Алексей Игнатьевич
1959
Завиновский Михаил Лукич
1967
Кабелькова Мария Терентьевна
1968
1967
Шмераль Ян Богумирович
1966
Фрей Бруно
1959
Майоров Семен Михайлович
1977
Abusch Alexander
1929
Adamkiewicz Jerzy
1937
Aftalion Albert
1967
Adams David Keith
1969
Albani Tiron
1963
1948
Amery Leopold Stennett (1873-1955)
1918
Anisfel'd Boris Izrailevič Exhibition (1918 New York)
1920
Andrássy Gyula (мл 1860-1929)
1975
1974
1954
1932
1935
Antonucci Alceste
1949
Ardenne de Tizac Andrée-Françoise-Caroline d' (1878-)
1923
Ashmead-Bartlett Ellis
1960
Arévalo Juan José
1974
Asor Rosa Alberto (1933-)
1923
Augé-Laribé Michel
1945
Baas Emile
1940
Bahr Hans
1934
Ayres Leonard Porter
1966
Badia Gilbert
1972
Babić Nikola
1926
Bakeless John
1974
Balogh Edgár
1973
Barker Elisabeth
1919
Bartels Adolf
1922
Bass John Foster
1972
Barclay Glen St. John (1930-)
1927
Barbusse Henri
1968
Baumgart Winfried
1923
Bauer Otto
1963
Beals Carleton
1971
Berg Friedrich von
1970
Bennett Edward Moore
1918
Berliner Secession. Ausstellung (33)
1960
1978
Berthold Lothar, Neef Helmut
1921
Bernstein Eduard
1968
Beyer Willy
1928
Beusch Paul
1958
Berthold Lothar, Neef Helmut
1959
1970
Bihl Wolfdieter
1950
Bidwell George
1939
Björnsson Sveinn
1987
Boban Ljubo
1978
Blasius Dirk
1924
Böhm Wilhelm
1968
Bölöni György
1927
Boldur Alexandru
1919
Borchardt Julian
1930
Bose Thilo von
1980
Botoran Constantin, Matichescu Olimpiu
1980
Branişte Valeriu
1941
Brogan Denis William
1947
Brøgger Anton Wilhelm, Brøgger Niels Christian
1929
Brock Fritz Per Hansson (1877-)
1970
Buck Tim
1935
Butler Nicholas Murray
1918
Burcev Vladimir L'vovič (1862-1942)
1931
Bulatov Ivan Pavlovič
1975
Busoni Jaurès
1919
Burcev Vladimir L'vovič (1862-1942)
1921
Burroughs Elizabeth Harding
1988
Čada Václav
1950
Chambers Frank Pentland, Harris Christina Phelps, Bayley Charles Calvert
1921
Chung Henry
1978
Cholodkovskij Victor Michajlovič
1974
Čizmić Ivan
1871
Clubb Oliver Edmund
1981
Cogniot Georges
1937
Cole George Douglas Howard (1889-1959); Cole M. I.
1966
Comfort Richard A.
1969
1934
Corey Lewis
1938
Costa Eduardo Augusto Ferreira da (1865-1907)
1969
Cordero Dávila Luis
1944
Cot Pierre
1950
Cyrankiewicz Józef
1925
Deutschland. Reichsministerium für die besetzten Gebiete
1921
Deutsch Julius
1919
Deutschland. Reichsentschädigungskommission
1920
Deutschland. Reichsentschädigungskommission
1979
1918
Deutsch-Rumänischer Wirtschaftsverband
1937
1975
1979
1957
1959
Drohojowski Jan
1924
Dinter Artur
1935
Dupays Paul
1935
Dutt Rajani Palme
1935
Dupays Paul
1927
Dutt Rajani Palme
1919
Eichhorn Emil
1965
Elben Wolfgang
1919
Eisner Kurt
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: