RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Чесотка

Установка механизированной купки овец в Киргизии
1967
Панкратов Николай Алексеевич
2017
188
Новый метод борьбы с чесоткой овец
1953
Никольский Сергей Николаевич
1870
243
1952
1966
Черкасский Евсей Самуилович
1973
Пискарев В.
1914
1948
Орлов Нил Петрович
1951
Иванчиков Михаил Федорович
1957
Галузо Илларион Григорьевич
1929
Надеин Всеволод Васильевич
1946
Heilesen Bjørn
1933
1952
Гребенюк Раиса Васильевна
2005
Корзунова Алевтина Николаевна
1972
Тотоонов Борис Амурханович
1943
Еjвазов Б. А.
2003
Соколова Татьяна Вениаминовна (д-р мед. наук 1951-)
1950
Фокина Нина Леонидовна
1934
Демьянович Михаил Павлович
1926
Надеин
1996
Шустрова Маргарита Викторовна
1951
1947
1932
Pozdnjakov P. S.
2010
Соколова Татьяна Вениаминовна (д-р мед. наук 1951-)
1968
1973
Вартапетов Аркадий Яковлевич
1951
1932
Курилович Л. Ф.
1963
Никольский Сергей Николаевич
1946
Целищев Аркадий Андреевич
1961
Fonquerne Jean
1969
Глазырина Клавдия Степановна
1957
Эвранова В.Г.
19
1927
Надеин Всеволод Васильевич
1966
Ярмухамедова Зейнан Садыковна, Силкина А.П.
1953
Хатин Моисей Григорьевич
1973
Каплан Рафаэль Маркович, Яковлев Александр Александрович, Терещенко Владимир Васильевич
1970
1934
1965
1966
Михайлов Сидор Илларионович
1954
Галузо Илларион Григорьевич
1956
Глушнев Михаил Павлович
1946
Салей Петр Иванович
1947
Богомазов Николай Трофимович
1973
Конча Алина Иосифовна
1968
1952
Мельников И.
1932
Юшкин Ю. И.
1934
1932
Богданов Николай Николаевич
1948
Исанин Григорий Ионович
1979
Суюнчалиев Роберт Саматович
1969
1931
Богданов Н. К.
1946
Григоращенко Владимир Иванович
1959
Абишев Алимбай Рахманбердиевич
1929
Надеин
1926
1941
Дмитриев В. Г.
1968
1967
Тотоонов Борис Амурханович
1946
Демьянович Михаил Павлович
1934
Dem'janovic M. P.
1948
СССР. Управление ветеринарии
1948
СССР. Управление ветеринарии
1931
Бирючев В. Г.
1948
Аликаев Владимир Аверианович, Пантер Борис Израилевич
2013
1947
Сажин Н.Г.
1969
Гумаров Б.З.
1933
Эфрон Н. С.
1969
1971
Суюнчалиев Роберт Саматович
1946
Демьянович Михаил Павлович
1955
1971
1968
Протасов А.П.
2011
Тарасова Татьяна Кондратьевна (канд. мед. наук)
1954
Дубинин Всеволод Борисович
1992
Жалиев Икрам Жалиевич
1947
Гриневич Владимир Михайлович
1947
1979
Никольский Сергей Николаевич, Водянов Анатолий Александрович
1933
Эфрон Н. С.
1967
Голосовкер Абрам Маркович, Турсунов Нишан Турсунович
1951
Орлов Нил Петрович
1965
Хан Александр Васильевич, Суюнчалиев Роберт Саматович, Таракчеев Олег Сергеевич
1952
Родионов Петр Сергеевич
1952
Гречишкин Михаил Дмитриевич
1954
Курчатов Владимир Иванович
2003
Соколова Татьяна Вениаминовна (д-р мед. наук 1951-)
1950
Орлов Нил Петрович
1966
Лазарев Григорий Максимович
1920
1968