RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Протеины

2002
Зарипова Лидия Павловна
2009
Чиков Анатолий Евгеньевич, Кононенко Сергей Иванович
2012
1994
Riis Bent
1992
1993
Ghose Siddhartha
1993
Hu Bing-Ren
1996
De Maré Fredrick
1996
1996
1993
1997
Rudd Pauline M, Dwek Raymond A
1997
1997
1998
Roos Erik
1998
1998
1998
1999
Buschta-Hedayat Neda
1999
Creemers Tijsbert Mathieu Henricus (1972)
1997
Rheinberger Hans-Jörg
1999
Fruton Joseph Stewart
2001
1999
Favre Michel
2000
Hammarström Per
1995
2001
Owenius Rikard
2001
2000
1992
Heiner Andreas Petrus
2001
Godovac-Zimmermann Jasminka, Brown Larry R
2001
1996
Hellman Jukka
2002
2002
2003
2003
2002
2003
2003
2004
2005
2005
2005
2005
2006
2006
2007
2011
2007
2008
1942
Abramson Harold Alexander, Moyer Laurence Sorver, Gorin Manuel H.
1993
1992
Adachi Jun, Hasegawa Masami
1988
Agal'cov A. M.; Gorelik Vladimir Semenovič; Zlobina L. I.
1944
1960
Alexander Peter, Block Richard Joseph
1942
American association of cereal chemists
1966
Andersen Svend Olav
1988
1955
Arndt Ulrich Wolfgang, Riley D.P.
1975
1963
1965
Arvidsson Erik Olof
1975
Azizieh Mohammad Nazir
1991
Bahr Josephine
1952
Bach Stefan Josef
1971
Baudry Michel
1963
Bernier Ida
1956
Benhamou Nicole
1987
1953
1988
Brooks Charles L., Karplus Martin, Pettitt B. Montgomery
1974
Brochon Jean-Claude
1958
Cambon Josette
1983
1977
1955
Carret Jean-Marie
1980
1953
1938
1943
Cohn Edwin Joseph, Edsall John T.
1993
Čuev Gennadij Nikolaevič
1991
Čuev Gennadij Nikolaevič, Lachno Viktor Dmitrievič
1980
Davydov Aleksandr Sergeevič
1976
Delmotte Francis
1963
Drabikowski Witold
1960
Elias Hans-Georg, Patat Franz
1978
Enouf Joselyne
1992
Ericsson Johan
1989
Balabaev Nikolaj Kirillovič
1955
1964
1989
Flückiger Rudolf
1954
Fisher Reginald Brettauer
1990
1971
Grasset Louis
1976
Durand Maurice
1965
Feillet Pierre
1981
Fischer Hans G.
1938
Butenandt A.; Kögl F.; Haworth W. N.; Späth E.
1974
Fournier Alain
1978
Ford Barbara
1985
1954
Gamov Georgij Antonovič
1951
Greenberg David Morris
1967
Guibaud-Philibert Suzanne
1950
Haurowitz Felix
1983
1986
Himmel Herbert M.
1982
Hultmark Dan
1973
Jakubke Hans-Dieter, Jeschkeit Hans
1969
Jakubke Hans-Dieter, Jeschkeit Hans
1989
International symposium on high-performance liquid chromatography of proteins and peptides (8 1988 Copenhagen)
1977
1987
International symposium on high-performance liquid chromatography of proteins and peptides (6 1986 Baden-Baden)
1986
Johansson Gunnar
1986
International symposium on high-performance liquid chromatography of proteins and peptides (5 1985 Toronto)
1938
Jordan Lloyd Dorothy (1889-); Shore Agnes
1981
1975
Jochemsen H.
1976
1970
Kamenka Nicole
1955
Kepes Adam
1955
Khodabandeh Abbass
1991
Kivaeva Lilija Stepanovna
1978
1965
Joly M.
1964
Kochakian Charles D.
1974
Huth Kornelia Maria
1984
James J.; Tas J.
1993
Karlsson Göran
1970
Kraft Christa
1994
Johnson Mark S.
1976
Lambert Françoise
1994
LeMaster David M.
1982
Kuprievič Viktor Anatol'evič; Kudrickaja Zoja Gennadievna
1991
Lunin Vladimir Jur'evič
1984
McCammon J. A.
1994
Marle Ingrid
1979
Methods of protein analysis
1984
1925
186
1982
1968
Monsigny Michel
1957
Mossé Jacques
1964
Müller Hans Emil
1986
1975
Naber Dieter
1987
Nilsson Lars
1979
1978
1962
Perutz Max F.
1972
Policard Christian
1987
1953
1962
1962
1979
1990
1991
1986
1986
Prinz Heinrich
1980
1972
1988
1985
1964
1989
1989
1974
1990
1988
1965
1961
1986
1986
1962
1979
1980
1982
Reichle Albrecht
1982
Rosenfeld Louis
1990
Roy Ajoy K., Inglefield Paul T.
1961
Sapežinskij I. I.
1944
Sahyun Melville
1961
Scheraga Harold Abraham
1989
Sharp David Henry
1954
Springall H. D.
1972
Wainwright Stanley D.
1979
2014
Погосян Давид Гарегинович
2009
1965
Kreutzer Hendrik Jozef Hubert
1974
Roumiantzeff Micha
2015
Bacyn Michail Vladimirovič, Kaljagin Valerij Aleksandrovič, Tuljakov Dmitrij Nikolaevič
1965
Kreutzer Hendrik Jozef Hubert
2016
1949
1953
1954
1961
1944
1948
1959
1964
1945
1947
1951
1955
1956
1960
1952
1958
1963
1962