RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Труд в СССР в помощь обороне (х. л.)

1970
Друц Израиль Михайлович
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1956
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1955
Антонов Николай Георгиевич
1948
Бек Александр Альфредович
1954
Блинов Андрей Дмитриевич
1948
Бек Александр Альфредович
1951
Блинов Андрей Дмитриевич
1949
Абишев Альжаппар
1952
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1948
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1954
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1950
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1948
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1948
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1946
Абишев Альжапар
1952
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1948
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1953
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1950
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1948
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1949
Антонов Николай Георгиевич
1947
Асанов Николай Александрович
1948
Антонов Николай Георгиевич
1946
Асанов Николай Александрович
1955
Дворянов Федор Михайлович
1956
Леваковская Евгения Владимировна
1948
Васильев Сергей Александрович
1954
Винецкий Ян Борисович
1956
Малашкин Сергей Иванович
1956
Ирошникова Ирина Ивановна
1956
Панова Вера Федоровна
1956
Попов Владимир Федорович
1948
Друц Израиль Михайлович
1948
1948
Егоров Иван Яковлевич (прозаик 1900-1971)
1956
Катерли Елена Иосифовна
1948
Крон Александр Александрович
1949
Егоров Иван Яковлевич (прозаик 1900-1971)
1946
Крон Александр Александрович
1946
Купчик Мария Наумовна
1948
Лебедев Вячеслав Алексеевич
1950
Любимов Борис Исаакович
1948
Закруткин Виталий Александрович
1950
Маркова Ольга Ивановна
1950
Маркова Ольга Ивановна
1950
Мастеренко Владимир Андреевич
1948
Панова Вера Федоровна
1948
Панова Вера Федоровна
1950
Панферов Федор Иванович
1949
Панова Вера Федоровна
1948
Панова Вера Федоровна
1946
Панферов Федор Иванович
1953
Панова Вера Федоровна
1948
Панова Вера Федоровна
1948
Панова Вера Федоровна
1946
Панферов Федор Иванович
1946
Панферов Федор Иванович
1949
Панова Вера Федоровна
1948
Панова Вера Федоровна
1951
Панферов Федор Иванович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1948
Полевой Борис Николаевич
1947
Полевой Борис Николаевич
1951
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1953
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1948
Письменный Александр Григорьевич
1948
Письменный Александр Григорьевич
1950
Прилежаева Мария Павловна
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1951
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1950
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1949
Попов Владимир Федорович
1946
Гладков Федор Васильевич
1947
Гладков Федор Васильевич
1948
Катерли Елена Иосифовна
1948
Каландар Содык
1947
Котовщикова Аделаида Александровна
1948
Катерли Елена Иосифовна
1948
Муканов Сабит
1954
Муканов Сабит
1947
Мурзиди Константин Гаврилович
1956
Неводов Борис Семенович
1956
Мурзиди Константин Гаврилович
1947
Неводов Борис Семенович
1949
Никитин Иван Федорович
1946
Самунин Михаил Николаевич
1946
Суров Анатолий Алексеевич
1947
Суров Анатолий Алексеевич
1946
Суров Анатолий Алексеевич
1953
Сластников Николай Сергеевич
1954
Таурин Франц Николаевич
1950
Черненко Владимир Александрович
1966
Абишев Альжаппар
1961
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1966
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1957
Ажаев Василий Николаевич
1963
Амир Мирсай
1961
Асанов Николай Александрович
1960
Белиашвили Акакий Ионович
1961
Белиашвили Акакий Ионович
1966
Васютина Евгения Константиновна
1961
Гусейн Мехти Алиевич
1965
Друц Израиль Михайлович
1964
Коньяков Василий Михайлович
1965
Канахин Утебай
1957
Катерли Елена Иосифовна
1959
Седов Семен Давыдович
1966
Сенчуров Юрий Николаевич
1966
Сластников Николай Сергеевич
1965
Снегов Сергей Александрович
1960
Снегов Сергей Александрович
1960
Первенцев Аркадий Алексеевич
1960
Перуанская Валерия Викторовна
Глубокий тыл : Роман
1964
Полевой Борис Николаевич
1284
454
1958
Попов Владимир Федорович
1957
Попов Владимир Федорович
1962
Попов Владимир Федорович
1963
Никонов Василий Григорьевич (писатель 1921-2007)
1958
Таурин Франц Николаевич
1962
Сальников Анатолий Алексеевич
1960
Мурзиди Константин Гаврилович
1959
Мурзиди Константин Гаврилович
1960
Мыльников Николай Николаевич
1964
Нагибин Юрий Маркович
1958
Черненко Владимир Александрович
1964
Рашидов Шараф Рашидович
1965
Рашидов Шараф Рашидович
1964
Рашидов Шараф Рашидович
1964
Самунин Михаил Николаевич
1958
Самунин Михаил Николаевич
1958
Самунин Михаил Николаевич
1964
Лушкин Иван Артемьевич, Лушкин Иван Артемьевич
1962
Ляхницкий Владислав Михайлович
1960
Михаевич Николай Андреевич
1959
Михаевич Николай Андреевич