RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Самоорганизация

Год осознания
2004
Бурбо Лиз
2766
261
2003
Авдеев Сергей
2012
Коновалова Татьяна Ивановна (д-р геогр. наук)
2006
Сороко Эдуард Максимович
2017
2000
Müller-Benedict Volker
2015
Шабалин Леонид Иванович
1999
Шаповалов Виктор Иванович, Казаков Николай Витальевич
2004
2012
Исаченко Игорь Иванович
1999
Гинзбург Саул Лейбович (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
1998
Шабалин Леонид Иванович
1999
Поддубный Николай Васильевич
2015
Solov'ev Il'ja Andreevič; Suško Gennadij Borisovič; Verchovcev Aleksej Valer'evič
1998
Алышева Маргарита Петровна
2013
Колесин Игорь Дмитриевич
2012
2000
Евин Игорь Алексеевич
2000
2017
Баженова Наталья Геннадьевна
2006
Шабалин Леонид Иванович
2012
Назаретян Акоп Погосович
2013
Иванюгин Виктор Михайлович
2003
Штеренберг Михаил Иосифович
2005
Маженина Екатерина Анатольевна
2006
Ванина Елена Александровна, Астапова Елена Степановна
1992
Алексейчик Константин Вячеславович
2011
Гринкевич Владислав
2013
Моторина Г. А.
2008
Бурбо Лиз
2012
Лебедев-Степанов Петр Владимирович
2017
Шортер Лоуренс
2018
Резник Семен Давыдович (1941-)
2012
Куркина Елена Сергеевна
2005
Šelepin Leonid Aleksandrovič
2005
Хиценко Владимир Евгеньевич
2016
Шестакова Елена Валерьевна
2006
Савинов Александр Борисович
2005
Волов Вячеслав Теодорович, Китаев Дмитрий Федорович
2015
Куркина Елена Сергеевна
2001
Иванов-Ростовцев А. Г., Колотило Л. Г., Тарасюк Ю. Ф., Шерстянкин П. П.
1996
Васильев Григорий Николаевич
1986
Пригожин Илья Романович (1917-2003)
2006
Тидор Станислав Николаевич
2000
Ladeur Karl-Heinz
2005
Вагурин Владимир Афанасьевич
2010
Бех В. П., Додонов Р. О., Самчук З. Ф.
2014
Гладуэлл Малколм
2009
Колесин Игорь Дмитриевич
2014
Еськов Валерий Матвеевич, Хадарцев Александр Агубечирович, Козлова Виктория Викторовна
2017
Ополев Павел Валерьевич (канд. филос. наук)
2014
Шабалин Леонид Иванович
1993
Жданова Наталия Леонидовна
2015
Лоскутов Александр Иванович, Ошурко Вадим Борисович, Кошелева Наталья Владимировна
2009
Малков Сергей Юрьевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2005
Бишоф Анита, Бишоф Клаус
2008
Назаретян Акоп Погосович
2005
Рыжков Александр Вячеславович
2013
2012
2015
Юркевич Геннадий Петрович
2006
Бишоф Анита, Бишоф Клаус
1992
Васянович Александр Валентинович
2016
Куркина Елена Сергеевна
2007
Назаретян Акоп Погосович
2008
Бишоф Анита, Бишоф Клаус
2003
2015
Огнев Александр Сергеевич (д-р психол. наук канд. физ.-мат. наук 1961-)
2011
Сергеева Нина Мефодьевна (канд. техн. наук)
1995
Калинина Татьяна Леонидовна
2014
Де Лонзор Диана
2002
Белозеров Сергей Михайлович
2005
Гамидуллаев Букар Нагметулаевич
1993
Полежаев Андрей Александрович
2008
Павлова В. А., Двоеглазов Б. Ф., Савдур С. Н., Беилин И. Л.
2007
Локвуд Джорджина
2015
Назаретян Акоп Погосович (д-р филос. наук канд. психол. наук 1948-)
2010
Григорьев Владимир Степанович
2006
Вагурин Владимир Афанасьевич
2010
Котова Светлана Сергеевна, Шахматова Ольга Николаевна
2001
Горяинов Павел Михайлович, Иванюк Григорий Юрьевич
2000
Ляпцев А. В.
2009
Коробко Дмитрий Павлович
1997
Магомедов К. О.
2013
Баталова Екатерина Владимировна, Галиуллин Дамир Лутфуллаевич, Лобода Оксана Витальевна, Ярулин Илдус Файзрахманович
1991
Сороко Эдуард Максимович
2003
Капустин Валерий Сергеевич
2006
Богданова Элина Николаевна (канд. экон. наук)
2012
Мендохова И. М., Шевлоков Вячеслав Аманович
2015
Лейкова Марина Владимировна
2013
Серебренников Сергей Сергеевич (канд. экон. наук 1980-)
2010
Шатохин Константин Станиславович
2009
Грин Дэвид Дж.
1991
Тертерян Ашот Романович
2017
Алдонин Геннадий Михайлович
2012
Сороко Эдуард Максимович
2001
Ginzburg Sarra Lazarevna, Savickaja N.E.
1999
Василькова Валерия Валентиновна
2003
Бурбо Лиз
2002
Павлов Сергей Вячеславович (экономист)
1992
Евин Игорь Алексеевич
2012
Дегтярев Геннадий Матвеевич, Носов Виктор Николаевич, Шпаков Павел Денисович
2004
Асаул Вероника Викторовна, Кришталь Виктор Иванович
2010
Грязнова Алла Евгеньевна, Джинджолия Александр Фиратович, Шаховская Лариса Семеновна
2006
Фрай Рон
2005
Дебердеева Татьяна Халитовна
2017
Фрай Рон
2011
Смелик Надежда Леонидовна
2004
2001
Веселовский Виталий Наумович, Субботина Татьяна Игоревна, Яшин Алексей Афанасьевич
2014
Кулеш Елена Васильевна
2010
Иванов Александр Иванович (математик синергетика)
2011
Кушелев Виталий Анатольевич
2009
Богданова Элина Николаевна (канд. экон. наук)
2016
Кузьменко Александр Павлович
2009
Макаров Василий Иванович (историк философии)
2010
Колесин Игорь Дмитриевич
2015
Желаева Светлана Эдуардовна
2003
Васильев Григорий Николаевич, Келасьев Вячеслав Николаевич
2011
2015
2017
Гуняков Юрий Владимирович, Воротынцева Мария Ф
2007
2004
2007
Локвуд Джорджина
2009
Иванюк Григорий Юрьевич, Горяинов Павел Михайлович, Пахомовский Яков Алексеевич
2010
Грищенко Алексей Елисеевич, Кононов Алексей Игоревич, Михайлова Наталья Алексеевна, Наумова Любовь Викторовна
2008
Коробко Дмитрий Павлович
2012
Козырев А. А., Панин В. И., Савченко С. Н.
2002
Тузов Виктор Васильевич
2011
Петелин Александр Львович