RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

UML, унифицированный язык моделирования

1999
Фаулер Мартин
2000
Буч Грейди, Рамбо Джеймс, Джекобсон Айвар
2000
Боггс Уэнди, Боггс Майкл
2001
Ларман Крэг
2001
Коналлен Джим
2001
Кватрани Терри
2002
Ларман Крэг
2002
Фаулер Мартин, Скотт Кендалл
2002
Рамбо Джеймс, Якобсон Айвар, Буч Грэди
2002
Гома Хассан
2002
Шмуллер Джозеф
2002
Мацяшек Лешек А
2002
Вендров Александр Михайлович, Малышко Виктор Васильевич
2002
Ахмед Хавар Заман, Амриш Кэри Е
2002
Широбокова Светлана Николаевна, Хашиева Лидия Наиповна
2002
Скотт Кендалл
2002
Нейбург Эрик Дж., Максимчук Роберт А.
2002
Мюллер Роберт Дж.
2002
Скотт Кендалл
2003
Буч Грейди, Рамбо Джеймс, Джекобсон Айвар
2001
Леоненков Александр В
2003
Кватрани Терри
2004
Буч Грейди, Рамбо Джеймс, Джекобсон Айвар
2004
Гранд Марк
2004
Леоненков Александр Васильевич
2004
Шполянская Ирина Юрьевна
2004
Крутов Алексей Николаевич
2004
Вендров Александр Михайлович
2005
Фаулер Мартин
2004
Бражник Сергей А. (специалист в обл. информ. систем)
2005
Шмуллер Джозеф
2006
Буч Грейди, Якобсон Айвар, Рамбо Джеймс
2006
Червенчук Игорь Владимирович
2006
Колесов Юрий Борисович, Сениченков Юрий Борисович
2004
Боггс Уэнди, Боггс Майкл
2007
Кватрани Терри, Палистрант Джим
2002
Ларман Крэг
2006
Фаулер Мартин
2007
Коуров Владимир Григорьевич
2007
Романов Владимир Юрьевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук 1958-)
2007
Шаврин Сергей Михайлович, Лядова Людмила Николаевна, Чуприна Светлана Игоревна
2008
Киммел Пол
2008
Королев Евгений Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
2008
Бабич Александр В.
2008
2009
Королев Евгений Николаевич
2008
Максимчук Роберт А., Нейбург Эрик Дж.
2008
Боггс Уэнди, Боггс Майкл
2010
Иванищев Л. Ю., Червенчук Игорь Владимирович
2010
Ларина Юлия Александровна
2010
Логанов Сергей Викторович
2011
Юрагов Евгений Алексеевич
2011
Файзрахманов Рустам Абубакирович, Архипов Андрей Валерьевич
2010
Иванов Денис Юрьевич (программист 1973-)
2011
Гагарин Алексей Геннадьевич, Рогачев Алексей Фруминович
2011
Иванов Денис Юрьевич (программист 1973-)
2012
Мельников Петр Петрович (канд. техн. наук)
2012
Соловьев Николай Алексеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2013
Ларман Крэг
2012
Овчинникова Ираида Григорьевна, Карманова Екатерина Владимировна
2013
Изюмов Антон Алексеевич
2004
Schalley Andrea C.
2005
B'Far Reza
2005
Lethbridge Timothy C
2013
Chen Mingsong, Qin Xiaoke, Koo Heon-Mo, Mishra Prabhat
2013
Фатхи Владимир Ахатович, Молчанов Александр Алексеевич
2014
Гурьянов Василий Иванович
2014
Воробьев Эдуард Игоревич (канд. техн. наук)
2015
2015
Лясин Дмитрий Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
2015
Котлова Мария Владимировна, Давыдова Екатерина Викторовна
2015
2015
2016
Дробинцев Павел Дмитриевич, Опарин П. А., Котлярова Л. П.
2015
Басаргин Андрей Александрович
2017
Летуновский Альберт Васильевич, Матюшичев Илья Юрьевич
2017