RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Программирование(компьют.)

1998
Аладьев Виктор Захарович, Хунт Юло Якобович, Шишаков Михаил Леонидович
1997
Болдасов Виктор Семенович
1997
Шауцукова Лейла Залим-Гериевна
1998
Зубов Валерий Сергеевич, Котарова Ирина Николаевна, Архипов Олег Григорьевич
1997
1998
Гладков Владимир Павлович
1997
Гринбаум Олег Натанович, Фитиалов Сергей Яковлевич
1998
Гергель Виктор Павлович
1998
Чуркина Людмила Витальевна
1998
Абрамова Нина Александровна (д-р техн. наук)
1999
Никифоров Сергей Васильевич
1997
1998
Битюков Виталий Ксенофонтович, Габович Семен Моисеевич, Поляков Алексей Викторович, Приходай Владимир Андреевич
1998
Ботыгин Игорь Александрович, Рейзлин Валерий Израилевич
1997
Богословская Н. В., Бржезовский А. В., Жаков В. И., Фильчаков В. В.
1997
1998
Лойко Валерий Иванович
1999
Ключко Владимир Игнатьевич
1999
Евстигнеев Владимир Анатольевич, Касьянов Виктор Николаевич
1998
Никифоров Сергей Васильевич
1999
Зайчик Б. И., Фаградянц Игорь Владимирович, Шаров В. А.
1999
Александровский Александр Демьянович, Илларионов Илья Владимирович
1999
Волков Анатолий Константинович (канд. техн. наук)
1999
Бакушев Сергей Васильевич
1999
Чернышов Александр Викторович (канд. техн. наук)
1999
Чернов Александр Владимирович (канд. физ.-мат. наук информатика 1976-)
1999
Росс Г. В., Дулькин В. Н., Сысоева Л. А.
2000
1998
Деревенсков Сергей Олегович, Духнич Евгений Иванович
1998
Пройдаков Эдуард Михайлович, Теплицикий Леонид Абрамович
1998
Семакин Игорь Геннадьевич, Шестаков Александр Петрович
2000
Батасова Валентина Сергеевна
1999
Коварцев Александр Николаевич
2000
Котенок Александр Николаевич
1999
Евстигнеев Владимир Анатольевич, Касьянов Виктор Николаевич
1997
2000
Солодовников Алексей Борисович
1998
2000
Лекарев Михаил Федорович
2000
Матюнин Владимир Павлович
2000
Кнут Дональд Эрвин
2000
Кнут Дональд Эрвин
2000
Окулов Станислав Михайлович
1997
Тупякова В. П., Тупякова Г. Г., Забелина Н. А., Розова Н. В.
2000
Амелина Н. И., Демяненко Я. М., Лебединская Е. Н.
2000
Ундаров Сергей Альбертович, Филиповский Владимир Михайлович
1999
Чернецкая Ирина Владимировна
1987
Салтыков Альберт Иванович, Семашко Галина Львовна
2000
Душанов Э. Б., Емельяненко М. Г., Коновалова Г. Ю.
2000
Василевский Станислав Франкович
2001
2001
2000
Росс Г. В., Дулькин В. Н., Сысоева Л. А.
1997
Лавров Святослав Сергеевич
2000
Курилова Наталия Самсоновна
2000
Румянцев Дмитрий Германович, Монастырский Леонид Федорович
2000
Хоробров Валерий Рафаилович
1997
Лавров Святослав Сергеевич
2000
2000
Кабальнов Юрий Степанович, Лебедев Валерий Александрович, Осипова Галина Витальевна
1997
Бондарев Владимир Михайлович, Рублинецкий Владимир Ильич, Качко Елена Григорьевна
2001
Галкин Анатолий Александрович, Градусов Александр Борисович, Гришин Владимир Семенович, Градусов Д. А.
2000
Каратун Сергей Михайлович, Максимова Татьяна Михайловна, Гапанович Ирина Вениаминовна
2001
Шелест Вячеслав Дмитриевич
2000
Уилсон Скотт Ф., Мэйплс Брюс, Лэндгрейв Тим
2001
Гречишников Александр Викторович, Данчул Александр Николаевич, Павлов Алексей Николаевич
2001
Шереметьев Александр Иванович
2001
Костомаров Дмитрий Павлович, Корухова Людмила Сергеевна, Манжелей Сергей Гаврилович
2001
Всероссийская командная олимпиада школьников по программированию (2 2001)
2001
Керниган Брайан У., Пайк Роб
2001
Кетков Юлий Л., Кетков Александр Ю.
2001
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2001
Антонов Ю. С., Протодьяконова Т. Г.
2001
Семакин Игорь Геннадьевич, Шестаков Александр Петрович
2001
Кубенский Александр Александрович
2000
Бежанова Майя Михайловна, Поттосин Игорь Васильевич
2002
Бентли Джон
2001
Шубинский Игорь Борисович, Ганичев Игорь Викторович, Джерихов Вадим Вадимович, Уткин Лев Владимирович
2001
Вонг Уоллес
2000
Тараканов Андрей Федорович
2001
Зайчик Б. И., Фаградянц Игорь Владимирович, Шаров В. А.
2002
Тимофеевская Марина Сергеевна
2000
Ефимушкина Наталья Владимировна, Леднева Светлана Юрьевна, Чухонцев Владимир Михайлович
2001
Иванов Виктор Васильевич (канд. экон. наук)
1996
Прохоров Ю. Е.
2002
Семакин Игорь Геннадьевич, Шестаков Александр Петрович
2002
Окулов Станислав Михайлович
2002
Одинцов Игорь О.
2001
Жарков Станислав В.
2002
Юркин А. Г.
2001
Бежанова Майя Михайловна, Москвина Лариса Анатольевна, Поттосин Игорь Васильевич
2002
Невская Елена Сергеевна, Чекулаева Александра Афанасьевна, Чердынцева Марина Игоревна
2002
Коберн Алистер
2002
Перри Грэг
2002
Поротникова Галина Андреевна
2002
Якобсон Айвар, Буч Грэди, Рамбо Джеймс
2001
2002
Уилсон Скотт Ф, Мэйплс Брюс, Лэндгрэйв Тим
2002
Кантор Марри
2002
Андреева Е. Г., Федорова Л. Д.
2002
Кетков Юлий Лазаревич (1935-2014)
2002
Касьянова Елена Викторовна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2001
Маликов Александр Иванович
2002
Семенов Андрей Иванович (специалист по информ. технологиям)
2002
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2002
Фролов Михаил Ильич (спец. по компьют. технол)
1992
Борковский Аркадий Борисович
2002
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2002
Богоявленская Ольга Юрьевна
1999
Зубов Валерий Сергеевич
2002
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2001
Надточий Ирина Львовна
2002
Заковряшин А. И.
2002
Соммервилл Иан
2002
Шокорова Нина Николаевна
2002
Орлов Сергей Александрович (д-р техн. наук программирование)
2001
2002
Беляева Марина Михайловна (канд. техн. наук)
2001
Иванов Александр Михайлович, Михалицын Михаил Михайлович
2002
2001
Кнут Доналд Эрвин
2003
Семакин Игорь Геннадьевич, Шестаков Александр Петрович
2002
Горбенко Виктор Иванович, Юртаев Михаил Александрович
2002
Жарков Станислав В
2002
Окулов Станислав Михайлович
2003
Белоусова Вера Викторовна, Казакова Ирина Анатольевна
2002
Кетков Юлий Лазаревич (1935-2014)
2002
2002
Василевский Станислав Франкович
2003
Жарков Станислав
2002
Воробович Николай Петрович
2003
Эндрюс Грегори Р
2002
Ефимушкина Наталья Владимировна, Орлов Сергей Павлович, Чухонцев Владимир Михайлович
2003
Челябинская городская олимпиада школьников 5-8 классов по программированию (2001)
2002
2003
Орлов Сергей Александрович (д-р техн. наук программирование)
2003
2003
Бобровский Сергей Игоревич
2003
Благодатских Виктор Алексеевич, Волнин Владимир Александрович, Поскакалов Кирилл Феликсович
2003
Перевезенцева Екатерина Сергеевна, Перевезенцев Александр Александрович
2003
Уоррен Генри С (мл)
2003
Стариков Виктор Иннокентьевич
2003
Иыуду Куста Аугустович
2003
Нечаев Анатолий Михайлович
2003
Ускова Ольга Федоровна, Огаркова Н. В., Воронина Ирина Евгеньевна
2003
Командный чемпионат мира по программированию (2003-2004)
2003
Воробьев Эдуард Игоревич (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Кронрод Александр Семенович
2003
Истомин Евгений Петрович, Неклюдов Сергей Юрьевич
2003
Милов Александр Владимирович (канд. техн. наук)
2003
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2003
Иванова Галина Сергеевна (д-р техн. наук)
2001
Воронин Анатолий Викторович, Кузнецов Владимир Алексеевич, Корзун Дмитрий Жоржевич
2004
Мозговой Максим Владимирович
2004
Брауде Эрик Дж.
2004
Ставровский Андрей Борисович
2004
Уоррен Генри С (мл)
2003
Горелик Алла Моисеевна
2003
Непейвода Николай Николаевич, Скопин Игорь Николаевич
2003
Плотникова Татьяна Алексеевна, Пружин Михаил Константинович
2002
Романенко Сергей Александрович (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Константин Ларри Л.
2004
2003
2004
Лазарева Ирина Михайловна
2004
Якушев Дмитрий Михайлович
2004
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2003
Михалицын Михаил Михайлович
2004
Сергеева Татьяна Ивановна (канд. техн. наук)
2003
Фокин Роман Романович, Копыльцов Александр Васильевич, Кайнина Лариса Леонидовна
2004
Орлов Сергей Александрович (д-р техн. наук программирование)
2004
Константайн Ларри, Локвуд Люси
2004
Шень Александр Ханьевич
2004
Жоголев Евгений Андреевич
2004
Сапунов Павел
2004
Ваулина Екатерина Юрьевна, Рычков Владимир Николаевич
2004
Эккель Брюс, Эллисон Чак
2001
Водовозов В. М.
2004
Липаев Владимир Васильевич
2000
Тимофеевская Марина Сергеевна
2004
Гайдышев Игорь Павлович
2004
Мостицкий Игорь Леонтьевич
2004
Одинцов Игорь О.
2005
Амблер Скотт
2004
Керниган Брайан У., Пайк Роб
2004
Вонг Уоллес
2004
Гатин Герман Николаевич
2004
2004
2003
Масюков Андрей Вадимович
2004
Рабинович Евгений Владимирович (д-р техн. наук 1952-)
2004
Галочкин Владимир Иванович
2004
Кручинин Владимир Иванович
2004
Зыков Сергей Викторович
2004
2004
Скопин Игорь Николаевич
2004
Нагинаев Валерий Николаевич
2004
Грибанов Владимир Петрович, Калмыкова Ольга Вениаминовна, Сорока Раиса Ивановна
2004
Панюков Анатолий Васильевич (д-р физ.-мат. наук 1951)
2003
Седов Николай Николаевич
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: