RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Инженерная графика

1998
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
1998
Калмыков Николай Григорьевич
1997
Даминов Ш. Х., Иващенко Галина Алексеевна, Григоревская Людмила Петровна
1998
Светлакова Алевтина Алексеевна, Смирнова Анна Ивановна, Мишустин Николай Андреевич
1997
Большаков Владимир Павлович, Законников Евгений Александрович, Сергеев Алексей Александрович
1998
1998
Дулов Вадим Александрович, Письменко Лариса Дмитриевна
1999
Цветков М. М.
1999
1998
Самохвалов Юрий Иосифович, Шангина Елена Игоревна
1998
Наук Петр Евгеньевич, Богданова Алевтина Николаевна
1998
Мишустин Николай Андреевич, Жуленев Евгений Петрович, Мишустина Светлана Николаевна
1999
1998
Мутрисков А. Я., Галич В. П.
1998
Наук Петр Евгеньевич, Богданова Алевтина Николаевна
1998
Южно-Уральский государственный университет. Кафедра графики (Челябинск)
1999
1999
Богданова Алевтина Николаевна, Наук Петр Евгеньевич
1997
Пожидаева С. П.
1998
Тюкин Николай Николаевич, Тюкин Антон Викторович
1999
Морин Андрей Степанович
1999
Кинд В. В., Рушелюк К. С.
1998
Королев Юрий Иванович (канд. техн. наук)
2000
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
1998
1999
1999
Большаков Владимир Павлович, Панферов Дмитрий Николаевич
1998
Шибнев Владимир Анатольевич, Попков Олег Николаевич
1999
Покровская Марина Владимировна (канд. техн. наук инж. графика)
2000
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович
2000
2000
Савиных Валентина Михайловна, Шалаева Людмила Анатольевна, Шебашев Виктор Евгеньевич
2000
1999
Ланде А. П., Бегашева Г. Г., Логиновский А. Н., Пилатова В. А.
1999
Голубева Галина Тимофеевна, Дядькин Валерий Павлович, Лукьяненко Ирина Николаевна
2000
Федянова Наталья Алексеевна, Баженская Алла Борисовна
1998
Светлакова Алевтина Алексеевна, Смирнова Анна Ивановна, Мишустин Николай Андреевич
2000
Аристов Виталий Михайлович, Мелихова Ю. М.
1997
Иванцивская Надежда Григорьевна, Буров Владимир Григорьевич
2000
Миронова Роза Семеновна, Миронов Борис Григорьевич
2000
Миронова Роза Семеновна, Миронов Борис Григорьевич
1997
2000
Бондаренко А. Д.
2000
2000
Лагерь Александр Иванович
2001
Романычева Эльза Тимофеевна, Соколова Татьяна Юрьевна, Шандурина Галина Федоровна
2000
Потемкин А.
1998
Супрун Лилия Ивановна
2000
Андрюшина Татьяна Васильевна (канд. пед. наук)
2000
Шибнев Владимир Анатольевич
2000
2001
2000
2000
Большаков Владимир Павлович, Панферов Дмитрий Николаевич
2000
Сагадеев В. В., Поникарова И. Н., Михайлова Светлана Николаевна, Развалова И. П.
2001
Болтухин Александр Константинович, Васин Сергей Александрович, Вяткин Григорий Порфирьевич, Пуш Александр Валентинович
2000
Дубовикова Е. П., Логиновский А. Н., Жуйкова Т. П.
2001
Воробьев Юрий Михайлович
2001
Фоменко Олег Яковлевич, Котенко Алексей Егорович, Николюк Валерий Стефанович
2001
Соломонов Константин Николаевич
2000
Мота А. Н.
2001
Яламов В. Ф.
2001
Потемкин А.
2001
Петров Юрий Николаевич (д-р пед. наук 1943-)
2002
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2001
2001
Лагунова М. В.
2001
Буров В. Г., Вольхин К. А., Давыденко О. Б.
2002
Лагерь Александр Иванович
2001
2001
Астапкович Ирина Игоревна, Борисова Татьяна Владимировна, Первиненко Елена Никифоровна
2002
2002
Емельянова Ирина Викторовна, Золина Людмила Ивановна
2002
2002
Николюк Валерий Стефанович, Фоменко Олег Яковлевич, Котенко Алексей Егорович
2002
Лагерь Александр Иванович, Анякина Ольга Викторовна
2002
2002
2003
Лагерь Александр Иванович
2002
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич, Осипов Валентин Константинович
2002
Буров Владимир Григорьевич, Вольхин Константин Анатольевич, Давыденко Ольга Борисовна
2003
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2003
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2003
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2002
Бобин Никита Евгеньевич, Талалай Павел Григорьевич, Галушкин Сергей Сергеевич
2003
Миронова Роза Семеновна, Миронов Борис Григорьевич
2002
Гостюшов Анатолий Алексеевич
2003
Лагерь Александр Иванович, Грубова Татьяна Сергеевна, Трофимов Александр Александрович
2003
Григорьев Валентин Георгиевич (канд. техн. наук машиностроение 1936-)
2003
Правошинская Татьяна Георгиевна
2003
Рукавишников Виктор Алексеевич
2002
Королев Юрий Иванович (канд. техн. наук)
2003
2003
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2003
2003
Шайланов Сергей Николаевич
2004
Кузин А. В., Куликов Виктор Павлович
2003
Жуковская Зоя Дмитриевна (д-р пед. наук 1937-)
2004
2004
Миронов Борис Григорьевич, Миронова Роза Семеновна, Пяткина Дарья Анатольевна, Пузиков Анатолий Александрович
2003
Трофимук Людмила Афанасьевна
2004
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович
2003
2004
Григорьев Валентин Георгиевич (канд. техн. наук машиностроение 1936-)
2004
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2004
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2003
Сагадеев Владимир Владимирович, Поникарова И. Н., Развалова И. П.
2003
Гегучадзе Валентина Ивановна, Сторчак Наталия Алексеевна, Синьков Алексей Владимирович, Безрукова Татьяна Владимировна
2004
2004
2004
Лагерь Александр Иванович
2004
Тепляков Юрий Александрович, Зауголков Игорь Алексеевич, Шамкин Валерий Николаевич, Михайлов Георгий Михайлович
2004
2004
Тарлыков Виктор Иванович
2004
Исаев Игорь Алексеевич
2004
Астапкович Ирина Игоревна, Борисова Татьяна Владимировна, Кузьмичева Маргарита Николаевна, Мельникова Ольга Степановна
2004
2004
Умняхин Александр Степанович, Попков Олег Николаевич, Дейнега Светлана Александровна
2004
Полибза Татьяна Терентьевна
2004
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2004
Турутина Т. Ф.
2002
Большаков Владимир Павлович, Сакаев Руф Амирович, Сергеев Алексей Александрович
2004
Нилова Валентина Ивановна, Терновская Ольга Владимировна, Койбаков Геннадий Жадигерович
2004
Кондаков Геннадий Савватиевич, Савиных Валентина Михайловна, Шалаева Людмила Анатольевна, Шебашев Виктор Евгеньевич
2005
Каламейа Алан Дж
2005
Георгиевский Олег Викторович
2005
2005
2005
2005
Сорокин Николай Петрович (инженер)
2004
2004
Зайко Наталья Евгеньевна, Тарасова Светлана Валерьевна
2005
2005
Грубова Татьяна Сергеевна, Трофимов Александр Александрович
2005
Шангина Елена Игоревна
2005
Шангина Елена Игоревна
2005
Маслова Галина Робертовна
2005
2005
2005
Болтухин Александр Константинович, Васин Сергей Александрович, Вяткин Григорий Порфирьевич, Пуш Александр Валентинович
2005
Добро Людмила Федоровна, Парфенова Ирина Анатольевна
2006
Аристов Виталий Михайлович, Аристова Елена Петровна
2005
2006
2006
2006
Миронов Борис Григорьевич, Миронова Роза Семеновна
2006
Миронов Борис Григорьевич, Миронова Роза Семеновна, Пяткина Дарья Анатольевна, Пузиков Анатолий Александрович
2006
Куликов Виктор Павлович (канд. пед. наук)
2006
Сорокин Николай Петрович (инженер)
2006
Боголюбов Сергей Константинович
2006
Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2006
2006
Пантюхин Павел Яковлевич, Быков Андрей Вилич, Репинская Анна Валерьевна
2005
Захаренко Галина Викторовна
2006
Полушина Татьяна Александровна
2006
2006
Лагерь Александр Иванович
2007
Куликов Виктор Павлович (канд. пед. наук)
2007
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2007
Гервер Владимир Александрович, Рывлина Александра Александровна, Тенякшев Александр Михайлович
2006
Сафронова Людмила Константиновна
2006
Маленьких Наталья Федоровна, Адонкина Евгения Васильевна, Виговская Татьяна Юрьевна
2006
Анякина Ольга Викторовна, Гулидова Людмила Николаевна, Касьянова Елена Николаевна, Протасова Галина Викторовна
2007
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2003
Большаков Владимир Павлович, Панферов Дмитрий Николаевич, Сергеев Алексей Александрович
2007
Львов Леонид Васильевич, Краевая Н. А.
2007
Григорьев Валентин Георгиевич (канд. техн. наук машиностроение 1936-)
2006
Ермоленко Татьяна Александровна, Федосеева Марина Александровна
2006
Степанов Александр Петрович (канд. пед. наук)
2006
Шундеева Ирина Ивановна
2007
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2007
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2007
Миронов Борис Григорьевич, Миронова Роза Семеновна
2007
Миронов Борис Григорьевич, Миронова Роза Семеновна
2007
Куликов Виктор Павлович (канд. пед. наук)
2007
Бродский Абрам Моисеевич, Фазлулин Энвер Мунирович, Халдинов Виктор Алексеевич
2007
Шмурнов Василий Константинович
2007
Петухова Анна Викторовна
2007
Талалай Геннадий Ефимович
2007
Гусев Александр Васильевич, Ладыгин Денис Олегович
2007
2006
Полибза Татьяна Терентьевна, Карпова Ирина Евгеньевна, Иванов Вадим Валентинович
2008
Чекмарев Альберт Анатольевич
2007
Рыченков Юрий Иванович
2008
Лагерь Александр Иванович
2007
Ремонтова Людмила Викторовна
2007
Андрюшина Татьяна Васильевна (канд. пед. наук)
2008
Миронов Борис Григорьевич, Миронова Роза Семеновна
2007
Миронова Нонна Георгиевна, Шандурина Галина Федоровна, Герасина Елена Викторовна, Гудкова Татьяна Александровна
2008
Куликов Виктор Павлович
2007
Герасимов Михаил Инович (канд. техн. наук)
2008
2008
Вольхин Константин Анатольевич, Астахова Татьяна Анатольевна
2008
Абросимов Сергей Николаевич, Дюмин Владимир Андреевич, Ракитская Мария Валентиновна, Тихонов-Бугров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
2008
Сорокин Николай Петрович (инженер)
2008
Григорьев Валентин Георгиевич (канд. техн. наук машиностроение 1936-)
2008
Куликов В. П., Мелехова Ю. М., Софинская Е. Н.
2007
Матвеева Наталья Николаевна (педагог графические дисциплины)
2008
Елкин Владимир Владимирович, Тозик Вячеслав Владимирович
2007
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: