RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Гидравлика

1998
Виноградов Леонид Михайлович, Дьячков Евгений Александрович
1998
Бухвалов Геннадий Сергеевич, Фролов Николай Владимирович
1999
Логинов Александр Валентинович
1998
Кумсиашвили Георгий Павлович
1998
Бакиров Мансур Сальманович, Бакиров Мансур Сальманович
1997
1999
Серохвостов Анатолий Лазаревич
1998
Балышев Олег Анатольевич, Таиров Эмир Асгадович
1999
Барекян Аршак Шаваршович, Челышев Александр Кузьмич, Яковлев Александр Евгеньевич
1998
1999
Рычков Андрей Александрович
1998
Колесникова Татьяна Васильевна (д-р техн. наук гидравлика)
1996
Карюков В. А.
1999
Грачев Юрий Павлович, Макарова Лариса Алексеевна, Савина Ирина Михайловна
1999
Гиргидов Артур Давидович
2000
Калицун Виктор Иванович, Кедров Владимир Сергеевич, Ласков Юрий Михайлович
2000
Лебедев Николай Илларионович
2000
2001
Гудилин Николай Семенович, Кривенко Евгений Маркович, Маховиков Борис Серафимович
2000
2001
Калицун Виктор Иванович, Кедров Владимир Сергеевич, Ласков Юрий Михайлович
2001
Балышев Олег Анатольевич
1996
2001
2001
2001
Румянцева Альбина Николаевна
2002
Калицун Виктор Иванович, Кедров Владимир Сергеевич, Ласков Юрий Михайлович
2002
Бутаев Девлет-Гирей Асланбекович, Калмыкова Зинаида Алексеевна, Подвидз Лев Григорьевич
2002
Гавриш Юрий Евгеньевич
2002
Суров Геннадий Яковлевич, Вихарев Александр Николаевич, Долгова Ирина Ивановна, Барабанов Виктор Александрович
2002
Космынин Александр Витальевич, Красильникова Ольга Алексеевна, Виноградов Виктор Сергеевич
2003
Барекян Аршак Шаваршович, Челышев Александр Кузьмич
2002
Точилкин Виктор Васильевич, Филатов Анатолий Михайлович
2003
2003
Калицун Виктор Иванович, Кедров Владимир Сергеевич, Ласков Юрий Михайлович
2003
Кудинов Анатолий Александрович (д-р техн. наук теплоэнергетика)
2003
Скорняков Николай Михайлович, Вернер Владимир Николаевич, Кузнецов Владимир Всеволодович
2002
Белокуров Владимир Петрович, Денисов Геннадий Александрович
2003
Барекян Аршак Шаваршович, Челышев Александр Кузьмич
2003
Лепешкин Александр Владимирович, Михайлин Александр Александрович, Шейпак Анатолий Александрович
2003
Быстров Константин Николаевич
2004
Иващенко Анатолий Тимофеевич
2004
Попов Юрий Андреевич (д-р техн. наук)
2004
Русецкая Г. В.
2003
2004
Балышев Олег Анатольевич, Балышев Сергей Олегович
2002
Лебедев Николай Илларионович
2003
Гиргидов Артур Давидович
2003
Кожевникова Елена Николаевна, Лаксберг Александр Иванович, Локтинова Елена Анатольевна
2004
Брюханов Олег Николаевич, Мелик-Аракелян Аркадий Телемакович, Коробко Владимир Иванович
2004
Парфенов Антон Валерьевич, Сапцин Валерий Петрович
2004
Штеренлихт Давид Вениаминович
2004
Изосимов Владимир Александрович
2003
Байкова Ляля Ридовна
2004
Иванов Рюрик Александрович, Гераськин Сергей Владимирович, Жидков Геннадий Николаевич
2005
Шейпак Анатолий Александрович
2004
Маховиков Борис Серафимович, Медведков Владимир Игоревич, Шорников Виталий Викторович
2005
Лепешкин Александр Владимирович, Михайлин Александр Александрович, Шейпак Анатолий Александрович
2004
2005
Попов Юрий Андреевич (д-р техн. наук)
2005
Цивинский Дмитрий Николаевич
2005
Ильина Татьяна Николаевна (канд. техн. наук)
2005
Брюханов Олег Николаевич, Коробко Владимир Иванович, Мелик-Аракелян Аркадий Телемакович
2004
Ухин Борис Владимирович, Мельников Юрий Федорович, Ходзинская Анна Геннадьевна
2004
Сахно Юрий Александрович, Жиганов Владимир Петрович
2005
Ухин Борис Владимирович
2005
2005
Бабкин Виктор Филиппович, Черных Егор Михайлович, Яценко Валентин Николаевич, Хузин Владимир Юрьевич
2004
Ковальногов Николай Николаевич, Коврижных Евгений Николаевич
2005
Абросимов Юрий Григорьевич
2003
Потемкина Татьяна Петровна, Кудрявцева Надежда Архиповна
2005
Корпачев Василий Петрович, Сизов Б. Г., Иванов В. Г., Губин И. В.
2006
Кудинов Василий Александрович, Карташов Эдуард Михайлович
2005
Калекин Алексей Архипович
2005
Орлов Борис Намсынович (д-р техн. наук 1953-)
2005
Калякин Александр Михайлович
2005
Гущин Ю. И.
2005
Штеренлихт Давид Вениаминович
2006
Барекян Аршак Шаваршович
2006
Орлов Борис Намсынович (д-р техн. наук 1953-)
2003
Гавриш Юрий Евгеньевич
2006
2005
2006
Кордон Михаил Яковлевич, Симакин Валерий Иванович, Горешник Ихиль Давидович
2004
2006
2006
Косарев Сергей Геннадьевич
2006
Брюханов Олег Николаевич, Мелик-Аракелян Аркадий Телемакович, Коробко Владимир Иванович
2006
Гукасов Николай Аванесович, Каледа Ирина Анатольевна
2006
Бебенина Татьяна Павловна
2006
Бабкин Виктор Филиппович, Яценко Валентин Николаевич, Китаев Дмитрий Николаевич
2006
Пазушкина Ольга Владимировна
2006
Тишин Вячеслав Борислвич
2006
Шейпак Анатолий Александрович
2006
Галдин Николай Семенович
2006
Крохалев Александр Александрович, Шушпанников Андрей Борисович
2006
Калякин Александр Михайлович
2006
Айвазян Оганес Мкртичевич
2007
Ухин Борис Владимирович, Ходзинская Анна Геннадьевна
2007
Метревели Виктор Николаевич
2007
Кудинов Василий Александрович, Карташов Эдуард Михайлович
2007
Гудилин Николай Семенович, Кривенко Евгений Маркович, Маховиков Борис Серафимович, Пастоев Игорь Леонидович
2007
2007
Лапшев Николай Николаевич
2007
Кожевникова Елена Николаевна, Лаксберг Александр Иванович, Локтинова Елена Анатольевна, Петриченко Михаил Романович
2007
Тимофеева Юлия Федоровна (д-р пед. наук канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2006
Бабкин Владимир Андреевич
2007
Басков Сергей Николаевич, Иванов Сергей Алексеевич, Точилкин Виктор Васильевич, Филатов Анатолий Михайлович
2007
Корпачев Василий Петрович
2007
Селезнев Вадим Евгеньевич, Алешин Владимир Васильевич, Прялов Сергей Николаевич
2008
Ухин Борис Владимирович, Гусев Александр Андреевич
2006
Кондратенко Ирина Юрьевна, Новиков Алексей Петрович
2007
Карпачев Сергей Петрович (д-р техн. науклесное хозяйство)
2007
2007
Земцов Виктор Митрофанович
2007
Калекин Вячеслав Степанович, Михайлец Сергей Никитич
2007
Ширяев Владимир Владимирович, Мицик Михаил Федорович, Дуванская Елена Викторовна
2007
Кречко Александр Владимирович
2008
Нуждин Валентин Федорович, Филин Виктор Михайлович, Ткаченко Николай Иванович
2008
Кудинов Анатолий Александрович (д-р техн. наук теплоэнергетика)
2007
Цивинский Дмитрий Николаевич
2007
2008
2008
Брюханов Олег Николаевич, Коробко Владимир Иванович, Мелик-Аракелян Аркадий Телемакович
2007
Шейпак Анатолий Александрович
2007
Косарев Сергей Геннадьевич
2007
Ртищева Алена Сергеевна
2009
Ухин Борис Владимирович
2008
Чугаев Роман Романович
2008
Кудинов Василий Александрович, Карташов Эдуард Михайлович
2007
Шабуро Ирина Семеновна
2008
Аверьянов Владимир Константинович, Новицкий Николай Николаевич, Сухарев Михаил Григорьевич
2008
Копыл Алексей Николаевич, Мареев Владимир Иванович, Морозова Ольга Николаевна
2007
Зайцева Елена Константиновна, Пелевин Федор Викторович
2009
Беленков Юрий Александрович, Лепешкин Александр Владимирович, Михайлин Александр Александрович
2007
Повалихина Ольга Владимировна
2008
Иванов Григорий Николаевич (инженер)
2008
Баранов Александр Владимирович (д-р техн. наук машиностроение)
2008
Лапшев Николай Николаевич
2008
Сабуров Александр Гаврилович, Гуляева Юлия Николаевна
2009
Ерохин Виктор Георгиевич, Маханько Михаил Георгиевич
2007
Иванов Лев Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2009
Калякин Александр Михайлович, Ковырягин Михаил Алексеевич
2009
Угинчус Александр Антонович
2008
Никитин Валерий Александрович
2008
Гостеев Юрий Анатольевич
2008
Савченко Валерий Александрович
2009
2008
2008
Новоселов Александр Геннадьевич
2009
Исаев Юрий Митрофанович, Коренев Владислав Петрович
2009
2010
Лапшев Николай Николаевич
2009
2009
Фролов Владимир Михайлович
2010
Ухин Борис Владимирович, Гусев Александр Андреевич
2009
Попов Владимир Федорович (геолог)
2009
Моргунов Константин Петрович
2009
Шестопал Александр Осипович
2009
Галдин Николай Семенович, Семенова Ирина Анатольевна
2009
Удотова Ольга Анатольевна
2009
Спасский Константин Николаевич (д-р техн. наук)
2009
Брянская Юлия Вадимовна, Маркова Ирина Михайловна, Остякова Александра Витальевна
2009
Повалихина Ольга Владимировна
2010
Илиев Алексей Георгиевич
2010
Голов Александр Яковлевич
2009
Савченко Валерий Александрович, Козодаев В. А.
1992
Бейсембинов Кудайберген Рахимжанович
1990
Казиджанова Надира Магрифатовна
1994
Худжаев Мухиддин Кушшаевич
1992
Расщепкин Александр Николаевич
1995
Баскин Юрий Григорьевич
1993
Голышев Александр Иванович
1993
Примов Исмоил Бозорович
1996
Никитин Николай Васильевич
1994
Хромова Галина Алексеевна
1997
Бобоназаров Шароф Пулатович
2009
Калекин Алексей Архипович
2010
Родионов Петр Матвеевич, Ржавцев Андрей Аркадьевич, Минаев Александр Николаевич
2010
Рычков Андрей Александрович, Кузнецов Алексей Евгеньевич
2009
Телица Сергей Григорьевич, Приходьков К. В., Лютин Константин Ильич
2011
Бражников Валерий Владимирович, Филин Виктор Михайлович, Ткаченко Николай Иванович
2010
Полякова Елена Васильевна (специалист в обл. гидравлики)
2010
Разинов Юрий Иванович, Суханов Павел Павлович
2010
2009
Иванов Лев Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Лурье Михаил Владимирович, Астрахан Инна Матвеевна, Кадет Валерий Владимирович
2009
Лозовецкий Вячеслав Владимирович, Пелевин Федор Викторович, Леонтьев С. Н.
2010
Симанин Николай Алексеевич
2010
Айвазян Оганес Мкртичевич
2011
Брюханов Олег Николаевич, Мелик-Аракелян Аркадий Телемакович, Коробко Владимир Иванович
2011
2011
Евдокимов Леонид Иванович
2011
Герасимов Михаил Николаевич (д-р техн. наук)
2011
2011
Стажков Сергей Михайлович, Михайлов Максим Валерьевич, Копычев Владимир Александрович, Юров Андрей Васильевич
2011
Каленюк Николай Михайлович, Скрипник Алексей Викторович
2011
Петриченко Михаил Романович
2012
Лапшев Николай Николаевич
2010
Люкшин Павел Александрович, Демидов А. С., Площаднов Александр Николаевич
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: