RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Иностранная военная интервенция и гражданская война в СССР 1918-1920 гг. (д. л.)

1978
1978
Разумневич Владимир Лукьянович
1979
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1979
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1979
Григорьев Николай Федорович
1979
Рутько Арсений Иванович
1979
Сударушкин Борис Михайлович
1978
Воронкова Любовь Федоровна
1977
Мордвинов Ростислав Николаевич
1979
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1977
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1977
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1977
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1977
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1977
Баялинов Касымалы
1977
Листовский Александр Петрович
1977
Алексеев Сергей Петрович
1977
Григорьев Николай Федорович
1977
Серафимович Александр Серафимович
1977
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1977
Яновский Юрий Иванович
1977
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1978
Шишова Зинаида Константиновна
1978
Толстой Алексей Николаевич (1882/83-1945)
1979
Толстой Алексей Николаевич (1882/83-1945)
1978
Всеволожский Игорь Евгеньевич
1978
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1978
Всеволожский Игорь Евгеньевич, Новиков Филипп Корнеевич
1978
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1975
Архангельский Владимир Васильевич
1975
Беляев Владимир Павлович
1975
Лескин Сергей Фомич
1975
Богомолов Владимир Максимович
1975
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1975
Лясота Юрий Людвигович
1975
Фазин Зиновий Исаакович
1975
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1975
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1975
1975
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1975
Такташ Хади
1976
Серафимович Александр Серафимович
1976
Серафимович Александр Серафимович
1976
Серафимович Александр Серафимович
1976
Серафимович Александр Серафимович
1976
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1976
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1976
Коновалов Григорий Иванович
1976
Полевой Борис Николаевич
1976
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1976
Пантелеев Алексей Иванович, Власов Александр Ефимович
1976
Гуро Ирина Романовна
1975
Геращенко Антон Иванович (1937-2012)
1974
Успенский Лев Васильевич
1972
Четвериков Борис Дмитриевич
1972
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1973
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1973
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1971
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1974
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1972
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1971
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1969
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1973
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1970
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич, Фадеев Александр Александрович, Серафимович Александр Серафимович
1969
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1971
Фурманов Дмитрий Андреевич
1973
Шишова Зинаида Константиновна
1971
Шолохов Михаил Александрович
1972
Долин Владимир Аркадьевич
1974
1974
Толстой Алексей Николаевич
1972
Лавренев Борис Андреевич
1971
Григорьев Сергей Тимофеевич
1970
Герман Юрий Павлович (1910-1967)
1973
Гуро Ирина
1972
Баныкин Виктор Иванович
1971
Богомолов Владимир Максимович
1971
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1974
Всеволожский Игорь Евгеньевич
1971
Всеволожский Игорь Евгеньевич, Новиков Филипп Корнеевич
1976
Разгон Лев Эммануилович
1971
Полуянов Иван Дмитриевич
1973
Маневич Артем (-1984)
1972
Мар Евгений Петрович
1970
Мар Евгений Петрович
1973
Медведев Николай Емельянович
1974
Мирошиченко Григорий Ильич
1971
Мордвинов Ростислав Николаевич
1974
Мирошниченко Григорий Ильич (1904-1985)
1973
1972
Кононов Александр Терентьевич
1973
Капусто Юдифь Борисовна
1973
Катаев Валентин Петрович
1972
Серафимович Александр Серафимович
1974
Сеф Роман Семенович
1969
Соловейчик Симон Львович (1930-1996)
1973
Сеф Роман
1973
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1970
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1970
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1973
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1973
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1969
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1969
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1974
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1973
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1973
Островский Николай Алексеевич, Фадеев Александр Александрович
1970
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1970
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1974
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1971
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1955
Григорьев Николай Федорович
1956
Нагибин Юрий Маркович
1956
Фурманов Дмитрий Алексеевич
1963
Алексеев Сергей Петрович
1966
Архангельский Владимир Васильевич
1968
Беляев Владимир Павлович
1968
Богомолов Владимир Максимович
1957
Брыкин Николай Александрович
1968
Бураков Лев Александрович, Бураков Лев Александрович
1960
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1965
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1958
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1967
1965
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1959
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1959
Городовиков Ока Иванович
1967
1961
Губай Гариф Шакирович
1957
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1959
Гаврилов Петр Павлович
1964
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1957
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1960
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1957
Герман Юрий Павлович (1910-1967)
1963
Герасимов Евгений Николаевич
1961
Герасимов Евгений Николаевич
1964
Всеволожский Игорь Евгеньевич, Новиков Филипп Корнеевич
1966
Всеволожский Игорь Евгеньевич, Новиков Филипп Корнеевич
1964
Дмитриев Юрий Дмитриевич
1963
Дмитриев Юрий Дмитриевич
1962
Дмитриев Юрий Дмитриевич
1957
Иванов Всеволод Вячеславович
1963
Кондратьев Николай Дмитриевич
1965
Кононов Александр Терентьевич
1964
Копылов Владимир Романович
1957
Либединский Юрий Николаевич
1966
Мар Евгений Петрович
1968
Маневич Артем
1966
Сеф Роман
1963
Сеф Роман
1966
Сеф Роман Семенович
1957
Пантелеев Алексей Иванович
1966
Петров Петр Поликарпович
1958
Петров Петр Поликарпович
1968
Огневский Леонид Леонтьевич
1977
Каменский Юрий Ильич
1959
Шишова Зинаида Константиновна
1958
Штырляев Василий Иванович
1964
Шишова Зинаида Константиновна
1968
Шишова Зинаида Константиновна
1965
Шмерлинг Владимир Григорьевич
1963
Шолохов Михаил Александрович
1958
Толстой Алексей Николаевич
1966
Тушкан Георгий Павлович
1966
Ященко Николай Тихонович
1957
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1964
Фиш Геннадий Семенович
1960
Троепольский Гавриил Николаевич
1961
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1968
Мишаткин Юрий Иванович
1958
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1964
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1960
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1957
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1959
Островский Николай Алексеевич
1957
Островский Николай Алексеевич