RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

MICROSOFT EXCEL, электронные таблицы

1997
Обоскалов Владислав Петрович
1998
1998
Ефимова Ольга Вячеславовна (программист)
1998
1997
1999
Овчаренко Елизавета Константиновна, Ильина Ольга Павловна, Балыбердин Е. В.
1999
Гарнаев Андрей Ю.
1998
Петрунин Юрий Юрьевич
1999
Сорокин Михаил Афанасьевич, Сорокина Людмила Викторовна
1998
Драгунова Людмила Соломоновна
1999
Гуськов Владимир Яковлевич, Кочубиевская Ритта Львовна, Руев Геннадий Алексеевич, Федорова Наталья Николаевна
1999
Шуремов Евгений Леонидович
2000
Попов Александр Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук) , Попов Александр Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
1999
Круценюк Кира Юрьевна
1999
Круценюк Кира Юрьевна
1999
Калугин Владимир Анатольевич
2000
Павлова Ангелина Аркадьевна, Молдованова Оксана Викторовна
1999
Жилин Владимир Александрович, Акимов Владимир Павлович
2000
Линькова Анна Валерьевна
2000
Нечаев Виктор Миронович (информ. технологии)
2000
Лавренов Сергей Михайлович
2000
Авдей Андрей Николаевич
2000
Орлова Ирина Владленовна (канд. экон. наук)
1998
Семенищенков А. А.
1997
Долгин Борис Рувимович, Третьяков Алексей Семенович, Асташов Евгений Геннадьевич
2000
Индейкин Вадим Владимирович
2001
Дубина Александр Георгиевич, Орлова Светлана Сергеевна, Шубина Ирина Ю.
2000
Глущенко Юрий Владимирович
1998
Овчаренко Елизавета Константиновна, Ильина Ольга Павловна, Балыбердин Евгений Вячеславович
2000
Новгородцева Татьяна Юрьевна, Пешкова Ольга Вячеславовна
2002
Антипенко Наталья Федоровна, Санькова Татьяна Александровна
2001
Карпушкина Светлана Анатольевна
2001
Степанов Александр Георгиевич (д-р пед. наук информатика)
2001
Попов Александр Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2001
Петрунин Юрий Юрьевич
2001
Крупский Александр Юльевич
2001
Непомнящая Нина Николаевна
2002
Горелова Г. В., Кацко И. А.
2002
Ефремова Лидия Ивановна, Крылова Светлана Львовна
2001
Синева Ирина Сергеевна
2002
2002
Рогачева Елена Валерьевна, Ширяева Людмила Константиновна, Шведова Ирина Александровна
2002
Карлберг Конрад
2002
Сошественская Лариса Александровна, Шевырев Сергей Павлович
2002
Макарова Наталья Владимировна (д-р пед. наук; канд. техн. наук)
2000
Дмитриева Серафима Ивановна (канд. техн. наук)
2002
Глебова Татьяна Александровна, Елисеев Владимир Александрович, Кошев Александр Николаевич
2002
Абрамова Светлана Валерьевна (специалист в обл. информатики)
2002
Пикуза Владимир, Гаращенко Александр
2002
Богданов Александр Сергеевич (программист)
2002
Чернов Виктор Петрович (д-р экон. наук)
2002
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2002
Саиткулов Владимир Гельманович, Русяев Николай Николаевич, Аксенов Игорь Борисович, Кутлин Нарим Хазеевич
2003
Гельман Виктор Яковлевич (д-р техн. наук)
2002
Ларсен Рональд У.
2002
Нельсон Стивен Л.
2003
Афоничкин Александр Иванович (1951-)
2003
Литвиненко Наталья Юрьевна
2002
Кузнецов Владимир Викторович (канд. техн. наук образовательная система)
2003
Лавренов Сергей Михайлович
2002
Горлова Нина Алексеевна, Семиков Ю. И.
2002
Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович (специалист в обл. программирования)
2003
2003
Сурков Анатолий Васильевич
2002
2003
Высотина Вера Гавриловна
2003
Захаров Иван Сафонович (д-р физ.-мат. наук 1942-)
2003
Волков Владимир Борисович (специалист в обл. программир)
2003
Златопольский Дмитрий Михайлович
2003
Кулешов Владимир Аркадьевич
2003
Кретова Галина Андреевна, Стратонович Юлия Руслановна, Яшкова Екатерина Александровна
2003
Козлов Андрей Юрьевич (канд. техн. наук 1969-)
2003
Бочкарев Андрей Александрович
2003
2003
Храповицкая О. В., Федорова Л. Д.
2003
Ефремова Лидия Ивановна, Крылова Светлана Львовна
2003
Козлов Андрей Юрьевич (канд. техн. наук 1969-)
2003
Салманов О. Н.
2001
Бордоева Анна Евдокимовна
2003
Алексанов Дмитрий Семенович, Пайдак Инна Николаевна, Стратонович Юлия Руслановна
2003
Макарова Наталья Владимировна (д-р пед. наук; канд. техн. наук)
2003
Бычков Михаил Иванович
2003
Уокенбах Джон
1996
Персон Рон
2003
Соболева Валентина Васильевна, Ушанов Сергей Викторович
2004
2003
Глебова Ольга Владимировна, Троицкий Александр Витальевич, Фешина Стэлла Сергеевна
2004
Маликова Лариса Вячеславовна, Пылькин Александр Николаевич
2004
Волков Владимир Борисович (специалист в обл. программир)
2004
Куправа Тенгиз Арвелодович
2004
Мур Джеффри Х, Уэдерфорд Ларри Р
2004
Панфилова Т. И.
2004
Крупский Александр Юльевич, Феоктистов Николай Алексеевич
2004
Саймон Джинжер
2004
Роман Стивен
2004
Дубина Александр Георгиевич, Орлова Светлана Сергеевна, Шубина Ирина Юрьевна, Хромов Алексей Викторович
2004
Попов Александр Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Лавренов Сергей Михайлович
2004
Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович (специалист в обл. программирования)
2004
Васильев Алексей Николаевич (д-р физ.-мат. наук программирование 1974-)
2004
Левит Борис Юльевич
2003
Тюрина Ольга Ивановна, Зяблицева Ольга Витальевна
2004
Захарченко Наталия Игоревна
2004
Гарбер Геннадий Зеликович
2004
Минько Александр Александрович
2004
Ефремова Лидия Ивановна, Глухова Татьяна Васильевна
2004
Киселев Александр Александрович (генетик)
2002
Фандрова Л. П., Шамсутдинова Т. М.
2004
Вознесенская Н. В.
2004
Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович (специалист в обл. программирования)
2004
2004
Александров Вадим Владимирович (программист)
2005
Горелова Галина Викторовна, Кацко Игорь Александрович
2004
Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович (специалист в обл. программирования)
2004
Бутусов Олег Борисович
2003
2003
2004
Демиденко Людмила Леонтьевна, Дорохина Юлия Юрьевна, Коринченко Гульнара Марсовна
2005
Волков Владимир Борисович (специалист в обл. программир)
2005
Берк Кеннет Н., Кэйри Патрик
2003
Филатова Людмила Юрьевна
2005
Сингаевская Галина Ивановна
2005
Холи Рэйна, Холи Дэвид
2005
Рудикова Лада Владимировна
2003
Кирко Ирина Николаевна (канд. пед. наук)
2005
Абуталипов Ренат Надельшаевич
2005
Степанова Людмила Александровна
2005
Леоненков Александр Васильевич
2005
Курзина Вера Михайловна, Курзин Павел Алексеевич
2005
2005
Абуталипов Ренат Надельшаевич
2005
Вовк Елена Тимофеевна
2005
2005
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2005
Винстон Уэйн Л
2005
Мидлтон Майкл Р
2005
Михненко Павел Александрович
2005
Шитов Виктор Николаевич
2004
Марков Сергей Анатольевич (канд. техн. наук)
2005
2005
Гаевский Александр Юльевич
2005
Келина Анастасия Юрьевна
2006
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2005
Ланджер Мария
2003
Соколова Елена Владимировна (канд. техн. наук информатика)
2005
Соломенчук Валентин Георгиевич, Романович Александр Сергеевич
2005
Панков А. О., Кузнецов М. Г., Шарапов И. А.
2004
2006
Гарнаев Андрей Юрьевич
2005
Петрунина Елена Борисовна, Селина Елена Георгиевна
2005
Бутусов Олег Борисович, Мешалкин Валерий Павлович
2005
Яковлев Владимир Борисович (канд. экон. наук)
2005
Олбрайт Кристиан
2004
Герасимов Андрей Николаевич (программист)
2005
Гаврилова Татьяна Ивановна (программист)
2004
2005
Зеньковский Валентин Андреевич
2005
Деев Александр Васильевич
2006
Фрай Кертис Д.
2006
Джелен Билл, Сирстад Трейси
2003
Бутырин С. В.
2006
Абдулазар Лоран
2004
Фирсов Дмитрий Сергеевич, Фирсов Сергей Васильевич
2004
Соловьев Михаил Евгеньевич (д-р физ.-мат. наук 1956-)
2006
Гладкий Алексей Анатольевич (популяризатор)
2006
Никольская Юлия Петровна (канд. экон. наук)
2005
Нарышкина Татьяна Сергеевна, Бузюкина Ольга Александровна
2006
Карлберг Конрад
2006
Макарова Наталья Владимировна (д-р пед. наук; канд. техн. наук)
2006
Васильева Екатерина Николаевна (канд. техн. наук)
2006
Соломенчук Валентин Георгиевич, Романович Александр Сергеевич
2006
Крупский Александр Юльевич, Феоктистов Николай Алексеевич
2006
Деев Александр Васильевич
2006
Лавренов Сергей Михайлович
2001
Бутырин С. В.
2005
Шувалов Сергей Ильич, Андреев Андрей Александрович, Виноградов Андрей Львович
2006
Корнелл Пол
2002
Бутырин С. В.
2002
Савотченко Сергей Евгеньевич, Кузьмичева Татьяна Георгиевна
2006
Карлберг Конрад
2006
Макарова Наталья Владимировна (д-р пед. наук; канд. техн. наук)
2004
Плакунов Михаил Константинович
2006
Кабальнов Юрий Степанович, Карчевская Маргарита Петровна, Рамбургер Ольга Леонардовна
2006
Волков Владимир Борисович (специалист в обл. программир)
2006
Гобарева Яна Львовна, Городецкая О. Ю, Золотарюк Анатолий Васильевич
2004
Вовк Елена Тимофеевна
2007
Минько Александр Александрович
2006
Гобарева Яна Львовна, Городецкая Ольга Юрьевна, Золотарюк Анатолий Васильевич
2006
Булгаков Сергей Викторович, Полякова Н. Ю.
2006
Черхарова Наталья Ивановна
2006
Воскобойников Юрий Евгеньевич, Тимошенко Евгений Иосифович
2007
Рычков Владимир
2007
Юнов Сергей Владленович
2007
Минько Александр Александрович
2007
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2007
Бажанов Светлана Валерьевна, Шаранов Иван Митрофанович
2007
Джелен Билл, Александер Майкл
2006
Цветкова Людмила Алексеевна
2007
Кашаев Сергей М.
2006
Левит Борис Юльевич
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: