RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

DELPHI, система программирования

1998
Климова Лала Михайловна
1997
Культин Н. Б.
1997
Кетков Юлий Лазаревич (1935-2014)
1999
Канту Марко, Гуч Тим, Лэм Джон Ф.
1999
Кучеренко Василий
1999
Архангельский Алексей Яковлевич (программист)
1999
Культин Никита Б.
2000
Смольянов Андрей Григорьевич, Ширяев Виктор Дмитриевич, Молин Борис Петрович, Смольянова Елена Григорьевна
1999
Фомичева Светлана Григорьевна
2000
Краснов Михаил В
2000
Александровский Александр Демьянович, Шубин Вячеслав Викторович
1999
Кучеренко Василий
2000
Абрамян Михаил Эдуардович (канд. физ.-мат. наук 1965-)
2000
Гофман Владимир Э, Хомоненко Анатолий Дмитриевич
2000
Жуков Александр (специалист в обл. программирования)
1997
Культин Н. Б.
2001
Лишнер Рэй
2001
Симонович Сергей Витальевич, Евсеев Георгий Александрович
2001
Галиаскаров Фанави Муллаянович, Бикмеев Александр Тимерзянович
2001
Полянский Александр
2001
Краснов Михаил В.
2001
Коднянко Владимир Александрович
2001
Неклюдов Сергей Юрьевич (канд. техн. наук 1951-)
2001
Епанешников Алексей Михайлович, Епанешников Василий Алексеевич
2001
Бежанова Майя Михайловна, Москвина Лариса Анатольевна
2002
2002
Карпов Борис
2000
Милютина И. В.
2001
Карамбиров Сергей Николаевич, Буркова Юлия Геннадьевна
2001
Барковский Виктор Васильевич, Макаренко Анна Евгеньевна, Каширина Надежда Валентиновна, Белова Елена Юрьевна
2001
Глинский Ярослав Николаевич, Анохин Владимир Евгеньевич, Ряжская Виктория Анатолиевна
2002
Гофман Владимир Э., Хомоненко Анатолий Дмитриевич
2001
Курчидис Виктор Александрович
2001
Фаворская Маргарита Николаевна
2002
Федоров Алексей Георгиевич (программист)
2002
Маран Михкель Михкелевич
2000
Кучеренко Василий
2002
Архангельский Алексей Яковлевич (программист)
2002
Зубов Валерий Сергеевич, Князев Анатолий Васильевич, Титов Дмитрий Анатольевич
2002
Гофман Владимир Э., Хомоненко Анатолий Дмитриевич
2002
Подольский Сергей В, Скиба Сергей А, Кожедуб Олег А
2002
Керман Митчелл К. Керман
1998
1998
2003
Дарахвелидзе Петр, Марков Евгений
2003
Киммел Пол
2002
Белова Татьяна Михайловна (канд. техн. наук)
2002
Кандзюба С. П., Громов В. Н.
2002
Акатнова Лима Александровна
2002
Рогачева Елена Валерьевна
2002
Головин М. П., Богульская Н. А., Иптышев А. А.
2003
Фаронов Валерий Васильевич
2003
Климова Лала Михайловна
2003
Фаронов Валерий Васильевич
2003
Архангельский Алексей Яковлевич (программист)
2003
Казиахмедов Тофик Багаутдинович
2003
Культин Никита Борисович
2003
Фленов Михаил Е
2003
Елманова Наталия Захаровна, Трепалин Сергей В, Тенцер Анатолий
2003
Хомоненко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Гофман Владимир Эдуардович
2003
Бакнелл Джулиан М.
2001
Гофман Владимир Э., Хомоненко Анатолий Дмитриевич
2004
Голованов Михаил Евгеньевич, Веселов Евгений Олегович
2002
Бельтюков Михаил Витальевич
2004
Зубов Валерий Сергеевич
2003
Глинский Ярослав Николаевич, Анохин Владимир Евгениевич, Ряжская Виктория Анатолиевна
2004
Суворов Константин Александрович, Черемных Михаил Николаевич
2004
Фаронов Валерий Васильевич
2004
Фленов Михаил Е
2004
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2004
Малков О. Б.
2004
Мухина Ирина Николаевна
2004
Литвина Елена Михайловна, Шаталова Любовь Михайловна
2005
Фельдман Сергей Константинович
2004
Грибачев Константин Геннадьевич
2003
Никифорова Наталья Григорьевна
2004
Федотова Светлана Владимировна (педагог-методист)
2004
Заковряшин Аркадий Иванович
2004
Архангельский Алексей Яковлевич (программист)
2004
Желонкин Андрей Владимирович
2005
Буторин Денис Николаевич
2005
Волков Владимир Борисович (специалист в обл. программир)
2005
Корняков Василий Николаевич
2005
Попов Владимир Борисович (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Медведев Аркадий Андреевич (канд. пед. наук информатика)
2005
Губанов Виктор Федорович, Марфицын Валерий Владимирович, Схиртладзе Александр Георгиевич
2005
Пестриков Виктор Михайлович, Маслобоев Артур Николаевич
2004
Подопригора Н. Б.
2004
Латушко Нина Александровна
2005
Емельянов Виктор Иванович (программист канд. техн. наук)
2005
Малков Олег Брониславович
2004
Сухарев Михаил В.
2005
Пачеко Ксавье
2005
Болотнов Анатолий Миронович
2004
Пупынин Дмитрий Геннадьевич, Селиванов Виктор Львович, Тимкин Владимир Николаевич
2005
Фельдман Сергей Константинович
2005
Кандзюба Сергей П., Громов В. Н.
2006
Шкрыль Андрей Александрович
2005
Ревич Юрий Всеволодович
2005
Кузан Дмитрий Ярославович, Шапоров Владимир Николаевич
2005
Князев Анатолий Васильевич
2005
Сорокин Андрей Викторович (программист)
2006
Бабалова И. Ф.
2006
Архангельский Алексей Яковлевич (программист)
2006
Горбунов Сергей Игоревич
2005
Жданов Камиль Равильевич
2006
Галахов Александр Андреевич
2006
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2006
Архангельский Алексей Яковлевич (программист)
2006
Жданов Камиль Равильевич
2004
Парасич Виктор Александрович
2006
Поган Алексей Михайлович
2006
Есенин Сергей Анатольевич
2006
Молчанова Лилия Александровна, Прудникова Лариса Ивановна
2006
Мельников Сергей В
2006
Поган Алексей Михайлович, Царенко Юлия Александровна
2006
Исаев Андрей Львович, Куров Андрей Владимирович
2007
Чиртик Александр Анатольевич, Борисок В. В., Корвель Ю. И.
2006
Болотнов Анатолий Миронович
2006
Бакнелл Джулиан
2005
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2006
Корняков Василий Николаевич
2006
Шпак Юрий Алексеевич
2007
Шкрыль Андрей Александрович
2007
Рубенкинг Нил Дж.
2007
Тюкачев Николай Аркадьевич, Рыбак Константин Саввич, Михайлова Елена Евгеньевна
2007
Попов Сергей Андреевич (программист)
2007
Андреев Андрей Анатольевич (математик 1977-)
2007
Архангельский Алексей Яковлевич (программист)
2007
Поган Алексей Михайлович, Царенко Юлия Александровна
2005
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2006
2006
Романов Андрей Владимирович (канд. техн. наук 1968-)
2008
Культин Никита Борисович
2008
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2007
Тюкачев Николай Аркадьевич, Михайлова Елена Евгеньевна, Рыбак Константин Саввич
2007
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2008
Григорьев Антон Борисович (канд. техн. наук программист)
2008
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2008
Мясникова Ольга Викторовна, Прончев Геннадий Борисович
2008
Архангельский Анатолий Николаевич (математик)
2007
Любавин Сергей Александрович
2008
Глушаков Сергей Владимирович, Клевцов Александр Леонидович
2008
Хомоненко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Гофман Владимир Эдуардович
2008
Сухарев Михаил
2008
Кошельникова Лариса Владимировна, Заковряшин Аркадий Иванович
2008
2007
Бабенко Виктор Васильевич
2008
Культин Никита Борисович
2008
Тюкачев Николай Аркадиевич, Илларионов Игорь Владимирович, Хлебостроев Виктор Григорьевич
2008
Дударов Сергей Павлович
2008
Осипов Дмитрий (канд. техн. наук программист)
2008
Тюкачев Николай Аркадьевич, Илларионов Игорь Владимирович, Хлебостроев Виктор Григорьевич
2008
2008
Круценюк Кира Юрьевна
2004
Бабушкина Ирина Анатольевна, Окулов Станислав Михайлович
2008
Плещев Владимир Васильевич
2009
Белов Владимир Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2008
Заковряшин Аркадий Иванович, Репина Мария Владимировна
2009
Шейкер Татьяна Давидовна
2009
Магда Юрий Степанович
2009
Кангин Владимир Венедиктович, Кангин Михаил Владимирович, Ямолдинов Дмитрий Николаевич
2009
Сердюк А. И., Сергеев Александр Иванович, Гильфанова Фания Фидаевна, Русяев Александр Сергеевич
2009
Константинова Елена Анатольевна
2009
Корчуганова Маргарита Рашидовна
2010
Сухарев Михаил В.
2010
Сухарев Михаил
2009
Белова Татьяна Михайловна (канд. техн. наук)
2009
Гусев Сергей Юрьевич
2010
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2010
Попов Владимир Борисович (д-р пед. наук)
2009
Бурковский Виктор Леонидович, Кузьмищев Валерий Анатольевич, Романов Андрей Владимирович
2010
Маран Михкель Михкелевич
2009
Андреев Андрей Анатольевич
2010
Лебедева Татьяна Николаевна (канд. пед. наук)
2010
Озерова Галина Павловна
2009
Васильева Марина Алексеевна (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Чиртик Александр Анатольевич
2010
Круценюк Кира Юрьевна
2010
Сергеев Михаил Юрьевич (канд. техн. наук)
2011
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2011
Осипов Дмитрий Леонидович (канд. техн. наук программист)
2010
Мухутдинов Аглям Рашидович, Окулин Максим Владимирович, Вахидова Зульфия Рашидовна
2011
Нефедова Виктория Юрьевна
2010
Федорова Ольга Петровна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2011
Бородин Геннадий Александрович, Андреева Ирина Николаевна
2011
Гончаренко Георгий Григорьевич, Черноморский Александр Исаевич
2011
Здор Дмитрий Валерьевич
2011
Пентюхов Владимир Иванович, Корольков Владимир Иванович, Пентюхов Владимир Владимирович
2011
Леоненко Алина Николаевна, Руденко Александр Евгеньевич
2011
Ваулин Анатолий Сергеевич, Криницына Людмила Федоровна, Мартынюк Наталья Николаевна
2011
Павлова Наталья Игоревна, Сакова Татьяна Германовна
2012
Культин Никита Борисович
2011
Фролов Евгений Михайлович (канд. техн. наук)
2011
Минаева Юлия Васильевна
2011
Гагарин Алексей Геннадиевич, Рогачев Алексей Фруминович
2012
Бородин Геннадий Александрович, Андреева Ирина Николаевна
2012
Эйдлина Г. М., Милорадов Константин Александрович
2011
Пентюхов Владимир Иванович, Пентюхов Владимир Владимирович
2011
Кукушкина Евгения Викторовна, Кукушкин Виктор Александрович
2012
Фаронов Валерий Васильевич
2011
2010
Тимаева Светлана Александровна
2012
Кирьянов Борис Федорович
2012
2012
Дружинина Надежда Геннадьевна, Трофимова Ольга Геннадиевна
2013
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2012
Николаев Виктор Тихонович (канд. техн. наук)
2012
Моисеенко Наталья Анатольевна (канд. пед. наук)
2013
Ноткин Аркадий Михайлович
2013
Круценюк Кира Юрьевна
2013
Красов Виктор Иванович
2012
Васильева Марина Алексеевна (канд. техн. наук)
2007
Павлова И. М., Власова Н. Г.
2006
Павлова И. М., Власова Н. Г.
2009
Давыдова Е.В.
2013
Колесов Вадим Владимирович, Романов Максим Николаевич
2013
Королев Евгений Николаевич (канд. техн. наук информ. системы)
2013
2014
Сорокин Олег Дмитриевич (специалист информ. технологий)
2014
Емельянов Сергей Геннадьевич (д-р техн. наук 1964-)
2012
Салова Тамара Львовна
2014
Еременко Юрий Иванович, Курченкова Татьяна Викторовна, Лавлинская Оксана Юрьевна, Сербулов Юрий Стефанович
2014
Шалумова Наталья Александровна, Ловушкин М.Ю.
2013
Озерова Марина Игоревна, Жигалов Илья Евгеньевич
2014
2012
Авдеев Вадим Александрович
2011
Авдеев Вадим Александрович
2015
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2013
Аникеев Сергей Владимирович, Маркин Александр Васильевич
2014
Склярова Наталья Сергеевна, Солонин Иван Сергеевич
2015
Калугина Ольга Борисовна, Надеина Маргарита Владимировна, Лукьянов Георгий Игоревич
2012
Кангин Владимир Венедиктович, Кангин Михаил Владимирович, Ямолдинов Дмитрий Николаевич
2016
Неудачин Илья Георгиевич
2016
Кучунова Елена Владимировна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2016
Алтухова Светлана Олеговна, Кононова Зоя Александровна
2015
Токарева Марина Афанасьевна, Тлегенова Танзиля Ерсаиновна
2015
2017
Монахов Владимир Иванович, Самойлова Татьяна Аркадьевна, Минаева Наталья Викторовна