RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

История (д. л.)

1978
Сахаров Андрей Николаевич, Троицкий Сергей Мартинович
1979
Гольдштейн Аркадий Федорович
1979
Свиридов Ал.
1979
Городовиков Ока Иванович
1979
Липенский Глеб Владимирович
1979
Цессарский Альберт Вениаминович
1979
Чкалова Ольга Эразмовна
1978
Булгакова Ирина Александровна, Яковлев Егор Владимирович
1978
Штейнбах Валерий Львович
1978
Майорова Татьяна Степановна
1979
Внуков Николай Андреевич
1979
Митяев Анатолий Васильевич
1977
Кленов Аркадий Семенович
1979
Мардаровская Елена Семеновна
1977
Вересов Александр Израилевич
1977
Байдуков Георгий Филиппович
1979
Меньшиков Виталий Михайлович
1977
Домбровский Анатолий Иванович
1977
Чичеров Иван Иванович
1977
Инфантьев Вадим Николаевич
1977
Бойко Сергей Павлович
1977
Водовозов Евгений Александрович
1978
Антонов Олег Константинович
1978
Чкалова Ольга Эразмовна
1979
Черненко Геннадий Трофимович
1975
Гунин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
1975
Северина Галина Ивановна
1975
Щипко Леонид Максимович
1975
Корсунская Вера Михайловна, Верзилин Николай Михайлович
1975
Корнюхин Александр Егорович
1975
Никитин Василий Георгиевич
1975
Пекелис Виктор Давыдович
1976
Казаков Виктор Григорьевич
1976
Макарова Нина Владимировна
1976
Мардаровская Елена Семеновна
1975
1969
Дридзо Вера Соломоновна
1974
Дмитриев Николай Степанович
1969
Дридзо Вера Соломоновна
1972
Дубровицкий Игорь Васильевич, Орлов Владимир Васильевич
1970
Ильясов Аман, Шипицына Александра Георгиевна
1971
Тумасов Борис Евгеньевич
1974
Левченко Виктор Семенович
1970
1974
Томилин Анатолий Николаевич
1972
Азерников Валентин Захарович (драматург 1934-)
1970
Алексеев Сергей Петрович
1972
Алексеев Сергей Петрович
1969
Алексеев Сергей Петрович
1972
Алексеев Сергей Петрович, Лосин Вениамин Николаевич
1970
Андреева Екатерина Владимировна
1971
Аренштейн Александра Иосифовна
1970
1972
1972
Гульянц Евгения Ильинична
1974
1971
Никаноров Анатолий Владимирович
1971
Бадеев Николай Андреевич
1973
Баранова Марта Петровна, Велтистов Евгений Серафимович
1972
Беликов Герман Алексеевич, Землякова Ирина Филипповна
1972
Белкин Семен Исаакович
1970
Безрукова Дина Яковлевна
1974
Бойко Сергей Павлович
1972
Блинов Николай Николаевич
1970
Бублейников Феофан Дмитриевич, Веселовский Иван Николаевич
1970
Вебер Юрий Германович
1972
Волков Александр Мелентьевич
1972
1972
1969
1971
Плавильщиков Николай Николаевич
1972
Соловейчик Симон Львович (1930-1996)
1974
1972
Подвойский Лев Николаевич
1969
Полторацкий Виктор Васильевич
1972
1972
Майорова Татьяна Степановна
1974
Митяев Анатолий Васильевич
1970
Митяев Анатолий Васильевич
1972
1969
Кондратов Александр Михайлович
1972
Кононова Виктория Сергеевна
1974
Калинин Михаил Иванович
1972
Кертман Лев Ефимович
1974
Коваль Дмитрий Васильевич
1973
Свиридов Ал.
1970
Свирин Александр Борисович
1974
Сидорова Ирина Васильевна
1974
Стрелкова Ирина Ивановна
1971
Сутоцкий Сергей Борисович
1972
Озерецкая Елена Леонидовна
1956
Бублейников Феофан Дмитриевич
1951
Августынюк Александр Иванович
1951
Андреев Николай Владимирович
1955
Григорьев Сергей Тимофеевич
1946
Вейтков Федор Леопольдович
1946
Гурев Григорий Абрамович
1950
Депман Иван Яковлевич
1954
Депман Иван Яковлевич
1946
Ильин М. (1895-1953); Сегал Елена Алексеевна
1949
Ильин М. (1895-1953); Сегал Елена Алексеевна
1946
Ильин М. (1895-1953); Сегал Елена Алексеевна
1954
Лопатин Павел Иванович
1948
Кончаловская Наталья Петровна
1952
1946
Рубинштейн Лев Владимирович
1955
Кузнецова Вера Нестеровна
1952
Юнга Евгений
1954
Юнга Евгений
1953
Юнга Евгений
1951
Юнга Евгений
1952
Юнга Евгений
1963
Каждан Александр Петрович
1962
Прокофьев Дмитрий Георгиевич
1966
Алексеев Сергей Петрович
1961
Андреев Николай Владимирович
1964
Андреева Екатерина Владимировна
1957
Безыменский Александр Ильич
1962
Бродский Борис Ионович
1967
Бродский Борис Ионович
1964
Бродский Борис Ионович, Чернявский Владимир Наумович
1965
Васильев Аркадий Николаевич
1963
Васильев Аркадий Николаевич
1962
1968
Вебер Юрий Германович
1965
Вилькин Яков Рувимович
1962
Гридчин Александр Иванович, Штанько Александр Васильевич
1960
Волков Александр Мелентьевич
1960
Волкова Лариса Владимировна, Томановская Ольга Сергеевна
1959
Голант Вениамин Яковлевич
1963
Голант Вениамин Яковлевич
1966
Дар Давид Яковлевич
1968
1964
Драбкин Яков Самойлович
1966
Дридзо Вера Соломоновна
1963
Дридзо Вера Соломоновна
1959
Ивановский Михаил Петрович
1966
Ивич Александр
1962
Ивич Александр
1967
Ильин М. (1895-1953); Сегал Елена Александровна
1964
Ильясов Аман, Шипицына Александра Георгиевна
1967
Ильясов Аман, Шипицына Александра Георгиевна
1962
Каждан Александр Петрович
1960
1968
1964
Калинин Михаил Иванович
1967
Кертман Лев Ефимович
1963
Лейбсон Лев Германович
1960
Лурье Соломон Яковлевич
1966
Лурье Соломон Яковлевич
1958
Лурье Соломон Яковлевич
1964
Меньшиков Михаил Петрович
1967
Мильчик Михаил Исаевич, Борейко Борис Моисеевич
1961
Мильчик Михаил Исаевич, Борейко Борис Моисеевич
1965
Островский Григорий Семенович
1962
Себенцова Мария Михайловна
1959
Панфил Вера
1959
Петровский Николай Сергеевич, Матвеев Виктор Владимирович
1958
Плавильщиков Николай Николаевич
1958
Плавильщиков Николай Николаевич
1962
1962
Леготин Б.В., Фишер А.И., Храбрикова Т.Б.
1966
Подвойский Лев Николаевич
1963
Нейхардт Александра Александровна, Шишова Ирина Александровна
1964
Теличко Валентина Алексеевна
1960
Нейхардт Александра Александровна, Шишова Ирина Александровна
1963
1963
1957
Успенский Всеволод Васильевич, Успенский Лев Васильевич
1964
Фазин Зиновий Исаакович
1957
Фрадкин Борис Захарович
1964
1961
1965
Рабинович Михаил Григорьевич
1962
Разгон Лев Эммануилович
1967
Рахмат Адхам
1961
Раджабов Малик Раджабович
1967
Раевский Борис Маркович
1960
Рубинштейн Ревекка Ионовна
1964
Рубинштейн Ревекка Ионовна
1964
Лопатин Павел Иванович
1968
Любенов Виктор Иванович
1965
Могильный Николай Васильевич
1968
Новиков Валентин Афанасьевич