RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Транспорт СССР

1977
Чупшева Л.Г., Плужников К.И.
1979
Зархий Самуил Наумович
1979
Казьмин Юрий Алексеевич
1979
Татевосян Орбелий Григорьевич
1978
Пивенштейн Ю.Д., Носачева Светлана Васильевна
1977
Зубарова Маргарита Ашотовна
1977
Зархий Самуил Наумович
1977
Городецкий Виктор Александрович, Городецкая Лидия Алексеевна
1978
Крейнин Абрам Владимирович
1975
Зотов Дмитрий Кириллович
1976
Шинкарев Николай Иванович
1975
Ущев Борис Алексеевич
1976
Першин Сергей Петрович
1975
Молярчук Вадим Сергеевич
1975
1975
1969
1973
Фомин Василий Васильевич
1973
Добросельский Константин Михайлович
1969
Добросельский Константин Михайлович
1972
1970
Локтев Анатолий Яковлевич
1974
Аксенов Иван Яковлевич
1972
Бирюков Виктор Ефимович
1969
Бланк Соломон Павлович
1970
1976
1972
Минаков М.С., Петручик В.А.
1970
Михеев Алексей Петрович
1969
Крейнин Абрам Владимирович
1969
Ковалев Иван Владимирович
1950
Августынюк Александр Иванович
1955
Губерман Роман Львович
1956
Губерман Роман Львович
1956
Каганович Лазарь Моисеевич
1956
Моралевич Юрий Александрович
1948
Звонков В.В., Кудрявцев А.С., Хачатуров Тигран Сергеевич
1947
1952
Ленинградское научно-техническое совещание по транспортным проблемам великих строек коммунизма (1952)
1952
Ленинградское научно-техническое совещание по транспортным проблемам великих строек коммунизма (1952)
1947
1948
1946
1947
1948
1948
Образцов Владимир Николаевич
1948
Образцов Владимир Николаевич
1949
Соловьев Александр Арсеньевич
1950
Соловьев Александр Арсеньевич
1946
Сорокин Геннадий Михайлович
1953
Соломин Владимир Васильевич
1957
Шильников Николай Степанович
1968
Бланк Соломон Павлович
1964
Айзенберг Ефим Борисович
1960
КПСС. ЦК Пленум (1960 июль)
1958
Гусев Михаил Иванович
1962
Гальперин Юрий Мануилович (1918-2000)
1965
Галицкий Михаил Иосифович, Корнеев Александр Ильич
1968
Молярчук В.С., Чиркин В.В.
1962
Горинов Александр Васильевич
1968
Горинов Александр Васильевич
1961
Воронцов Алексей Григорьевич
1962
Иванов Николай Иванович
1960
ВЦСПС. Пленум (1960 июль)
1960
ВЦСПС. Пленум (1960 июль)
1957
Кудрявцев Афанасий Степанович
1958
Козырева Татьяна Ивановна
1961
Колдомасов Юрий Иванович
1963
Колдомасов Юрий Иванович
1967
1964
Лебедев Евгений Павлович
1961
Панферов Владимир Иванович
1959
Паршаков А.Н.
1966
1961
Перовский Н.Н., Баратов Стефан Федорович
1962
1960
Никольский Игорь Владимирович
1958
Никольский Игорь Владимирович
1963
Прохоров Степан Иванович
1967
Пруидзе Р.Я.
1960
Хачатуров Тигран Сергеевич
1968
Шипко Н.Н.
1963
Храковский Ефим Михайлович
1965
Ходунов Михаил Евграфович
1960
1957
Саранцев Петр Леонтьевич
1958
Саранцев Петр Леонтьевич
1962
Саранцев Петр Леонтьевич
1957
1967
Великанов Д.П., Воронков А.В., Гладков П.Я.
1968
1967
1968
Михеев Алексей Петрович
1963
Орлов Борис Павлович