RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Партизанское движение в гражданской войне в СССР 1918-1920 гг.

1978
Плотников Иван Федорович
1979
Коробченко Михаил Семенович
1979
Федичкин Дмитрий Георгиевич
1978
Иванов Всеволод Вячеславович
1977
Нагишкин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
1979
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1977
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1977
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1977
Яблонский Дмитрий Петрович
1977
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1976
Волков Николай Валерьянович
1976
Залыгин Сергей Павлович
1977
Буньков Семен Иванович
1977
Харитонов Николай Викторович
1977
Кожевин Владимир Ефимович
1978
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1976
Джумагулов Макан
1975
Нагишкин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
1975
Павлов Яков Савельевич (д-р истор. наук 1940-1996)
1975
Кожевин Владимир Ефимович
1975
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1975
1976
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1976
1969
Яблонский Дмитрий Петрович
1973
1974
Чернев Илья
1973
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1971
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1971
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1972
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1971
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1970
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1970
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1973
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1970
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1970
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1974
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1972
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1971
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1970
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1969
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1970
Залыгин Сергей Павлович
1973
Залыгин Сергей Павлович
1973
Зацерман Даниил Владимирович
1970
Залыгин Сергей Павлович
1970
Замураев Яков Семенович
1973
Зязиков Багаудин Хусейнович
1973
Душенькин Василий Васильевич
1974
Домбровский Анатолий Иванович
1969
Иванов Георгий Михайлович
1974
Иванов Всеволод Вячеславович
1973
Иванов Всеволод Вячеславович
1974
Лифантьев Анатолий Никонович
1974
Агеев Александр Васильевич
1972
Шолохов-Синявский Георгий Филиппович
1970
Григорьева Раиса Григорьевна
1969
Гусельников Владимир Андреевич
1970
Гурулев Альберт Семенович
1972
Голенкова Александра Ивановна, Иохимович Давид Исаевич
1969
Голенкова Александра Ивановна, Иохимович Давид Исаевич
1974
Нагишкин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
1972
Нагишкин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
1969
Новокшонов Иван Михайлович
1970
Василевский Владимир Исаакович
1969
Вахов Анатолий Алексеевич
1972
Волков Николай Валерианович
1976
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1969
Петров Иван Федорович
1976
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1976
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1976
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1976
Этезов Омар Мимболатович
1974
Паль Роберт Васильевич
1974
Попов Гавриил Николаевич
1972
1971
Пшеничный Николай Андреевич
1973
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1969
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1970
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1971
Машук Борис Андреевич
1971
Михайлова Вера Григорьевна
1971
Карначев Михаил Титович
1971
Кашуткин Петр Викулович
1969
Картавый Николай Павлович
1974
Сидоров Виктор Степанович
1969
Сидоров Виктор Степанович
1972
Стороженко Георгий Алексеевич
1956
Барышников Адриан Петрович
1954
Барышников Адриан Петрович
1956
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1956
Макаров Павел Васильевич
1955
Яновский Юрий Иванович
1955
Волков Николай Валерианович
1953
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1953
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1954
Калинченко Андрей Иванович
1955
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1956
Днепровский Степан Петрович
1968
Гурулев Альберт Семенович
1959
Барышников Адриан Петрович
1957
Барышников Адриан Петрович
1967
Агеев Александр Васильевич
1965
Алексеев Давид Григорьевич
1960
Бажеев Даниил Гаврилович
1959
1960
Бочарникова Валентина Ивановна
1959
1963
Буньков Семен Иванович
1957
Васильев Георгий Александрович
1960
Викторов Иван Васильевич
1959
Вахов Анатолий Алексеевич
1968
Волков Николай Валерианович
1966
Громов Игнат Владимирович
1965
Егоров Георгий Васильевич
1957
Елагин Андрей Сергеевич
1958
Жантуаров Султан Байтурович
1960
Жантуаров Султан Байтурович
1961
Гарнич Николай Федорович (-1961)
1961
1962
1957
Глебов Николай Александрович
1966
Дворянов Николай Васильевич, Дворянов Владимир Николаевич
1957
Десняк Алексей Игнатьевич
1963
Дворянов Николай Васильевич, Дворянов Владимир Николаевич
1959
Дмитриев Юрий Дмитриевич
1967
Дубина Иван Дмитриевич
1957
Доронин Павел Григорьевич
1958
1968
Залыгин Сергей Павлович
1967
Зязиков Багаудин Хусейнович
1968
Залыгин Сергей Павлович
1964
Зязиков Багаудин Хусейнович
1967
Зязиков Багаудин Хусейнович
1962
Ильюхов Николай Кириллович, Самусенко Иван Петрович
1957
Красильникова Клавдия Константиновна
1966
Кулов Созырыко Дмитриевич
1958
Коваль Григорий Федотович
1965
Колас Якуб
1959
Козыбаев Манаш Кабашевич
1965
Колас Якуб, Колас Якуб
1967
Колбин Николай Иванович
1962
Колбин Николай Иванович
1964
Лисовский Николай Кузьмич
1963
Мамаев Магомед Юнусович
1968
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1957
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1957
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1958
Марков Георгий Мокеевич
1964
Нагишкин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
1962
Седых Константин Федорович
1965
Сидоров Виктор Степанович
1958
1959
1963
1965
Солнцева Вера Петровна
1965
1967
Петров Петр Поликарпович
1967
Плотников Иван Федорович
1967
Погорелов Леонтий Алексеевич
1964
Портнягин Николай Константинович
1961
Портнягин Николай Константинович
1968
Никитин Алексей Иванович
1958
Степанов Иван Николаевич
1962
Стишов Михаил Иванович
1958
Сухачевский Степан Степанович
1959
1966
Сухачевский Степан Степанович
1963
Сухачевский Степан Степанович
1957
1959
1960
Шевцов Иван Борисович
1957
Ужгин Семен Семенович, Фролов Никита Степанович
1965
Шевцов Иван Борисович
1958
Шевчук Иван Павлович
1967
Шиндялов Николай Антонович
1958
Шухов Юрий Иннокентьевич
1963
Черкасов Иван Трифонович, Костерин Алексей Евграфович
1960
Толстых Степан Семенович
1960
Мустафаев Халимбек
1965
Церетели Михаил Варденович
1968
1959
Чернев Илья
1965
Трушкин Василий Прокопьевич
1962
Недолин Иван Петрович
1957
Чернев Илья
1959
Недолин Иван Петрович
1967
Недолин Иван Петрович
1961
Цыпылов Иван Васильевич, Цыплов Мефодий Андреевич, Цыпылов Куприян Андреевич
1968
Янгузов Закир Шарифович, Юдкевич Лев Гдальевич
1961
Яблонский Дмитрий Петрович
1968
Яковенко Василий Григорьевич
1963
1958
Яновский Юрий Иванович
1959
Устинович Николай Станиславович
1968
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1963
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1959
Федоров Евгений Александрович
1960
Ушаков Михаил Гаврилович
1967
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1964
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1965
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1957
Фадеев Александр Александрович
1965
Финьков Николай Трофимович
1957
Скороходов Виктор Павлович
1965
Тугутов Иосиф Еремеевич
1958
Рехачев Михаил Васильевич
1966
Лучевников Павел Сергеевич
1957
Лыткин Филипп Федорович
1959
Маздрин Иван Павлович
1957
Мирзоев Владимир Григорьевич
1966
Новокшонов Иван Михайлович