RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Школа в СССР (д. л.)

1977
Кузнецова Агния Александровна
1977
Зюзюкин Иван Иванович
1977
Исарова Лариса Теодоровна
1974
1974
Воскобойников Валерий Михайлович
1974
Кассиль Лев Абрамович
1971
Кассиль Лев Абрамович
1971
Соловейчик Симон Львович (1930-1996)
1955
Дубов Николай Иванович
1956
Дубов Николай Иванович
1955
Соколовский Александр Александрович
1948
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1947
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1951
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1951
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1950
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1950
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1949
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1955
Ильина Елена Яковлевна
1956
Мелибеев Петр Петрович
1956
Матвеев Герман Иванович
1955
Дик Иосиф Иванович
1956
Дик Иосиф Иванович
1955
Дик Иосиф Иванович
1956
Чепижный Александр Кузьмич
1956
Туренская Валентина Ионовна
1953
Дик Иосиф Иванович
1956
Ковский Евгений Николаевич
1955
Кассиль Лев Абрамович
1950
Кузнецова Агния Александровна
1951
Кузнецова Агния Александровна
1948
Кузнецова Агния Александровна
1952
Матушкин Василий Семенович
1951
Прилежаева Мария Павловна
1954
Прилежаева Мария Павловна
1952
Карнаухова Ирина Валериановна
1949
Карнаухова Ирина Валериановна
1954
Карнаухова Ирина Валериановна
1951
Карнаухова Ирина Валериановна
1947
Кассиль Лев Абрамович
1948
Кассиль Лев Абрамович
1951
Карнаухова Ирина Валериановна
1953
Карнаухова Ирина Валериановна
1948
Кассиль Лев Абрамович
1947
1950
Семушкин Тихон Захарович
1949
Семушкин Тихон Захарович
1950
Шварц Евгений Львович
1954
Шварц Евгений Львович
1947
Шварц Евгений Львович
1954
Шварц Евгений Львович
1954
Шварц Евгений Львович
1949
Шварц Евгений Львович
1952
Хавкин Оскар Адольфович
1950
Хавкин Оскар Адольфович
1954
Хавкин Оскар Адольфович
1949
Хавкин Оскар Адольфович
1951
Хавкин Оскар Адольфович
1959
Валевский Александр Александрович
1957
Валевский Александр Александрович
1959
Жуковская Евгения Аркадьевна
1961
Донченко Олесь Васильевич
1958
Дубов Николай Иванович
1961
Дубов Николай Иванович
1957
Дубов Николай Иванович
1964
Кассиль Лев Абрамович
1961
Мар Евгений Петрович
1960
Матвеев Герман Иванович
1959
Матвеев Герман Иванович
1958
Матвеев Герман Иванович
1957
Матвеев Герман Иванович
1960
Шварц Евгений Львович
1967
Мусатов Алексей Иванович
1957
Мусатов Алексей Иванович
1959
Мусатов Алексей Иванович
1961
Хавкин Оскар Адольфович
1962
Раковская Нина Евгеньевна