RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Дети в СССР (х. л.)

2001
Искандер Фазиль
1979
Правдин Лев Николаевич
1979
Пшеничников Виктор Лукьянович
1975
Азарников Валентин Геннадьевич
1976
Сергеев Леонид Анатольевич (писатель 1936)
1971
Ярочкин Борис Петрович
1972
Зедгинидзе Элизбар Константинович
1973
Данини Майя Николаевна
1973
Ткаченко Анатолий Сергеевич
1973
Лучутенко Лариса Николаевна
1970
Астафьев Виктор Петрович (1924-2001)
1971
Антипин Афанасий Никитич
1971
Правдин Лев Николаевич
1971
Прокофьев Дмитрий Георгиевич
1969
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1971
Кушманов Виктор Витальевич
1972
Колосов Михаил Макарович
1973
Спирина Валентина Ивановна
1950
Печерникова Ирина Алексеевна
1949
Печерникова Ирина Алексеевна
1949
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
1950
Батров Александр Михайлович
1953
Бабаевский Семен Петрович
1949
Артюхова Нина Михайловна
1955
Серебровская Елена Павловна (писатель 1915-2003)
1949
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1956
Чехов Анатолий Викторович
1956
Ширяев Александр Иванович
1951
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1956
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1956
Марченко Таисия Тимофеевна
1956
Матюшин Михаил Ильич
1956
Панькин Иван Федорович
1956
Панова Вера Федоровна
1955
Панова Вера Федоровна
1955
Печерникова Ирина Алексеевна
1956
Холодов Владимир Иванович
1947
Дик Иосиф Иванович
1946
Дедюхин Василий Аполлонович
1955
Кожевников Иван Степанович
1950
Ильина Елена Яковлевна
1948
Инбер Вера Михайловна
1950
Ильина Елена Яковлевна
1953
Лукс Валдис Кристапович
1954
Иншаков Павел Кузьмич
1948
Кононенко Елена Викторовна
1953
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1949
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1950
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1947
Корольков Серафим Федорович
1951
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1954
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1950
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1954
Матюшин Михаил Ильич
1948
Пантелеев Алексей Иванович
1950
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1949
Макаренко Антон Семенович
1949
Павленко Петр Андреевич
1953
Павленко Петр Андреевич
1949
Павленко Петр Андреевич
1948
Пантелеев Алексей Иванович
1951
Печерникова Ирина Алексеевна
1948
Гайдар Аркадий Петрович
1950
Георгиевская Сусанна Михайловна
1951
Глушко Мария Васильевна
1948
Кассиль Лев Абрамович
1953
Глебов Николай Александрович
1954
Глебов Николай Александрович
1951
Нагишкин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
1956
Неверов Александр Сергеевич
1955
Неклюдова Ольга Сергеевна
1952
Носов Николай Николаевич
1953
Карнеева Н.
1950
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
1949
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
1951
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
1946
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
1948
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
1949
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
1947
Рябинин Борис Степанович
1953
Цыбизов Владимир Дмитриевич
1954
Туренская Валентина Ионовна
1948
Устинович Николай Станиславович
1947
Устинович Николай Станиславович
1959
Астафьев Виктор Петрович (1924-2001)
1963
Бабаевский Семен Петрович
1965
Болгарин Игорь Яковлевич, Наумов Сергей Максимович
1957
Боровиков Григорий Федорович
1959
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1967
Гринева Наталья А.
1960
Георгиевская Сусанна Михайловна
1965
Глущенко Валентин Федорович
1965
Глушко Мария Васильевна
1961
Глушко Мария Васильевна
1958
Глушко Мария Васильевна
1962
Демиденко Михаил Иванович
1964
Долгий Вольф Гитманович
1961
Добровольский Владимир Анатольевич
1960
Добровольский Владимир Анатольевич
1957
Достян Ричи Михайловна
1957
Кузовников Александр Александрович
1965
Кузьмина Людмила Александровна
1960
Корытковская Антонина Глебовна
1963
Костюковский Борис Александрович
1964
Коваленко Игорь Васильевич
1968
Коган Семен Абрамович (-1974)
1961
Левин Борис Наумович
1965
Ланской Марк Зосимович
1967
Латьева Лидия Васильевна
1966
Минчковский Аркадий Миронович
1957
Семушкин Тихон Захарович
1964
Синельников Иван Филиппович
1957
Силенко Мария Мефодьевна
1958
Скрипко Евгения Семеновна
1958
Панова Вера Федоровна
1960
Панькин Иван Федорович
1962
Сотник Юрий Вячеславович
1959
Панькин Иван Федорович
1967
Панькин Иван Федорович
1963
Панькин Иван Федорович
1962
Понятовская Инна Владиславовна
1963
Правдин Лев Николаевич
1958
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
1958
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
1964
Степаненко Владимир Иванович
1961
Ширяева Валентина Никитична
1962
Щукина Сарра Семеновна
1958
Нагаев Матвей Назарович
1964
Мосияш Сергей Павлович
1960
Чепижный Александр Кузьмич
1958
Неверов Александр Сергеевич
1961
Тухватуллин Рафаиль Газизович
1965
Немченко Гарий Леонтьевич
1957
Неверов Александр Сергеевич
1961
Неверов Александр Сергеевич
1961
Некрасова Лидия Владимировна
1959
Павленко Петр Андреевич
1964
Яковлев Юрий Яковлевич
1963
Берестинский Михаил Исаакович
1962
Яковлев Юрий Яковлевич
1968
Скворцов Николай Васильевич
1957
Ромашов Андрей Павлович
1962
Рома Руфь Марковна
1963
Самсонов Юрий Степанович
1957
Стариков Виктор Александрович
1959
Лойко Наталия Всеволодовна