RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

PHP, язык программирования

2001
Кастаньетто Джезус, Рават Хариш, Шуман Саша
2001
Косентино Кристофер
2001
Томсон Лора, Веллинг Люк
2001
Костарев Алексей Ф.
2002
Фролов Александр Вячеславович (программист)
2003
Гешвинде Эвальд, Шениг Ганс-Юрген
2003
Мазуркевич Александр Михайлович, Еловой Дмитрий Сергеевич
2003
Аргерих Л.; Чой В.; Коггзолл Джон
2003
Веллинг Люк, Томсон Лора
2004
Ли Джеймс, Уэр Брэнт
2004
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2004
Черный Александр Иванович
2004
Кухарчик Андрей Леонидович
2005
Харрис Энди
2004
Черный Александр Иванович
2004
Мазуркевич Александр Михайлович, Еловой Дмитрий Сергеевич
2005
Дронов Владимир Александрович
2005
Скляр Дэвид, Трахтенберг Адам
2005
Савельева Нина В
2005
Джонс Дон
2005
Веллинг Люк, Томсон Лора
2005
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2006
Кузнецов Максим Валерьевич (программист врач писатель)
2006
Хадсон Пол
2007
Кузнецов Максим Валерьевич (программист врач писатель)
2007
Бенкен Елена
2007
Хольцнер Стивен
2007
Бардзелл Джеффри
2007
Уэнц Кристиан
2007
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2007
Скляр Дэвид, Трахтенберг Адам
2007
Дронов Владимир Александрович
2007
Веллинг Люк, Томсон Лора
2007
Кузнецов Максим Валерьевич (программист врач писатель)
2007
Афонин Сергей Михайлович
2007
Белянин Максим Валерьевич
2008
Прохоренок Николай А
2008
Сирович Джейми, Дари Кристиан
2008
Кузнецов Максим Валерьевич (программист врач писатель)
2008
Дунаев Вадим Вячеславович
2008
Дэвис Мишель Е, Филлипс Джон А
2008
Бенкен Елена Сергеевна
2008
Родин Олег Петрович, Мазаев Владимир Александрович
2008
Дамашке Гизберт
2009
Прохоренок Николай Анатольевич
2009
Ташков Петр А.
2009
Стейнмец Уильям, Вард Брайан
2009
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2009
Дронов Владимир Александрович
2009
Пауэрс Дэвид
2009
Зандстра Мэтт
2010
Зервас Квентин
2009
Осьминин Евгений Петрович
2010
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2009
Меркулова Алена Вячеславовна, Моисеев Олег Семенович
2010
Прохоренок Николай Анатольевич
2010
Дари Кристиан, Баланеску Эмилиан
2010
Веллинг Люк, Томсон Лора
2010
Насейкина Л. Ф.
2010
Акопов Андраник Сумбатович
2011
Дэвис Мишель Е., Филлипс Джон А.
2011
Ленгсторф Джейсон
2010
Ташков Петр А
2010
Суэринг Стив, Конверс Тим, Парк Джойс
2011
Никсон Робин
2011
Веллинг Люк, Томсон Лора
2011
Бенкен Елена Сергеевна
2011
Назимов Александр Сергеевич, Созинов Сергей Анатольевич
2011
Насейкина Лилия Фаритовна
2011
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2011
2012
Кузнецов Максим Валерьевич (программист врач писатель)
2011
Дамашке Гизберт
2012
Пауэрс Дэвид
2012
Ляпин Дмитрий Андреевич, Никитин Александр Владимирович
2012
Веллинг Люк, Томсон Лора
2013
Зандстра Мэтт
2013
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2012
Чибизова Наталья Владимировна, Шевченко Алексей Григорьевич
2013
Клименко Роман Александрович
2012
Дружинина Надежда Геннадьевна, Трофимова Ольга Геннадиевна
2013
Уэнц Кристиан
2013
Янк Кевин
2014
Жадаев Александр Геннадиевич
2013
Бородин Михаил Владимирович, Титенко Евгений Анатольевич
2013
Смольянов Андрей Григорьевич
2014
Никсон Робин
2014
Клименко Роман Александрович
2014
Тучкевич Владимир Максимович
2014
Еременко Юрий Иванович, Курченкова Татьяна Викторовна, Лавлинская Оксана Юрьевна, Сербулов Юрий Стефанович
2014
Хопкинс Каллум
2014
Васильев Николай Павлович (канд. техн. наук информ. технологии)
2015
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2015
Никсон Робин
2014
Чванова Марина Сергеевна, Медведев Дмитрий Николаевич, Скворцов Александр Александрович
2015
Скляр Дэвид, Трахтенберг Адам
2014
Чванова Марина Сергеевна, Медведев Дмитрий Николаевич, Скворцов Александр Александрович
2015
Королев Евгений Николаевич (канд. техн. наук информ. системы)
2015
Ульман Ларри
2014
Левчук Юрий Петрович (канд. техн. наук информ. технологии)
2015
Зандстра Мэтт
2015
Кисленко Николай Петрович
2015
Уэнц Кристиан
2016
Дронов Владимир Александрович
2012
Строганов Александр Сергеевич
2013
Орлов Антон Александрович
2016
Маклафлин Бретт
2015
Филиппов Феликс Васильевич (канд. техн. наук информ. технологии)
2016
Зандстра Мэтт
2016
Никсон Робин
2016
Жеретинцева Наталья Николаевна
2016
Куликова Елена Васильевна (специалист в обл. информ. технологий)
2016
Котеров Дмитрий Владимирович, Симдянов Игорь Вячеславович
2016
Веллинг Люк, Томсон Лора
2016
Фленов Михаил Евгеньевич
2015
Мещерякова Татьяна Вячеславовна, Обухова Людмила Александровна, Никулина Екатерина Юрьевна
2017
Зандстра Мэтт
2016
Сергеев Михаил Юрьевич (канд. техн. наук)
2016
Никулина Марина Владимировна
2017
Поляков Евгений Витальевич (программист писатель 1964-)
2017
Веллинг Люк, Томсон Лора
2017
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2018
Дронов Владимир Александрович