RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Операционное исчисление

1998
Шачнев Владимир Алексеевич
1998
Каразеева Наталья Анатольевна, Трегуб Вера Леонидовна, Фролова Елена Вениаминовна
1999
Семенов Митрофан Петрович, Катрахова Алла Анатольевна
1998
Саперштейн Нина Давидовна, Файншмидт Виктор Лейбович
1999
Волков Игорь Куприянович (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
1999
Чудинова Александра Александровна, Кораблева Раиса Григорьевна
1999
Евдонин Геннадий Александрович, Литвиненкова Зоя Николаевна, Назаренко Антонина Андреевна
1998
Пантелеев Андрей Владимирович (д-р физ.-мат. наук мат. кибернетика 1955-)
1999
Райцин Аркадий Михайлович, Реверук Надежда Васильевна
2000
Старков Владимир Николаевич
2000
Ворович Е. И., Румянцева Т. Г., Павлик Д. А.
2000
Нахман Александр Давидович
2001
Тарарощенко Нелли Семеновна, Якимова Альбина Степановна, Сердюк Людмила Николаевна
2001
Пантелеев Андрей Владимирович (д-р физ.-мат. наук мат. кибернетика 1955-)
2001
Рябцев Иван Иванович
2002
Волков Игорь Куприянович (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
2001
Долгих Валерий Яковлевич
2002
Кичкин Юрий Николаевич, Борзистая Екатерина Леонидовна
2002
Лунц Григорий Львович, Эльсгольц Лев Эрнестович
2002
Еропкина Татьяна Александровна
2002
Логиновская Тамара Николаевна (математик)
2002
Кичкин Юрий Николаевич, Борзистая Екатерина Леонидовна
2003
Долгих Валерий Яковлевич
2002
Лапшина Марина Леонидовна, Фурсова Светлана Афанасьевна
2002
Эйдерман Владимир Яковлевич
2003
Краснов Михаил Леонтьевич, Киселев Александр Иванович, Макаренко Григорий Иванович
2002
Гусак Алексей Адамович, Бричикова Елена Алексеевна, Гусак Галина Максимовна
2003
Костенко Анатолий Васильевич, Воротников С. М.
2003
Семенов Митрофан Петрович, Катрахова Алла Анатольевна
2004
Коршунов Юрий Степанович, Коняев Юрий Александрович, Попов Александр Митрофанович
2004
Иноземцева Наталья Германовна (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
2004
Булгакова Гузель Талгатовна
2004
Думачев Владислав Николаевич, Родин Владимир Александрович
2005
Господариков Александр Петрович, Колтон Гарри Абрамович, Хачатрян Самвел Амазаспович
2004
Казак Вячеслав Федорович
2005
2005
Минаева Марина Геннадьевна, Лескова Галина Анатольевна
2005
Каменский Георгий Александрович
2005
Усманов Зафар Джураевич, Усманов Худояр Хайруллаевич, Устинова Людмила Геннадьевна
2006
Еропкина Татьяна Александровна
2006
Логиновская Тамара Николаевна (математик)
2006
Единова Елена Степановна, Куделин Олег Георгиевич, Цыганков Анатолий Семенович
2007
Пантелеев Андрей Владимирович (д-р физ.-мат. наук мат. кибернетика 1955-)
2007
Осипов Владимир Михайлович (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
2007
Белько Иван Васильевич, Кузьмич Константин Константинович, Жевняк Ростислав Михайлович
2007
Бушков Станислав Владимирович, Коломиец Людмила Вадимовна, Карпилова Ольга Михайловна
2008
Гордиенко Алексей Болеславович, Копытов Анатолий Владимирович
2008
Молодожникова Раиса Николаевна
2008
Зарипов Р. Н., Чугунова Г. П.
2008
Евдокимов Михаил Александрович, Волкова Лидия Георгиевна
2009
Краснов Михаил Леонтьевич, Киселев Александр Иванович, Макаренко Григорий Иванович
2009
Бурд Владимир Шепселевич
2010
Романовский Рэм Константинович, Жукова Ольга Геннадьевна
2010
Вилисова Нина Трофимовна, Кокотушкин Г. А.
2010
Нагаева З. М., Яфаров Ш. А.
2010
Степанова Майя Федоровна (математик)
2010
Шевелев Валентин Владимирович, Осипов Роман Алексеевич
2010
2008
2012
Родионова Валентина Александровна, Орлов Вячеслав Борисович
2012
Коломоец Анатолий Андреевич, Кириченко Валерий Федорович, Болдырева Наталия Анатольевна
2012
Крупин Владимир Григорьевич, Павлов Александр Леонидович, Попов Леонид Глебович
2011
Филатов Владимир Викторович (д-р физ.-мат. наук 1949-)
2011
Годенко Алексей Ефимович, Симонова Ирина Эдуардовна, Симонов Борис Витальевич, Африкян Арсен Дживанович
2012
Анисова Татьяна Леонидовна, Лахманов Петр Георгиевич
2011
Дементьева Ирина Николаевна (канд. пед. наук)
2012
2012
Корниенко Нина Амосовна, Субоч Наталья Николаевна
2005
Krasnov Michail Leont'evič; Kiselev Aleksandr Ivanovič; Makarenko Grigorij Ivanovič
1979
Гаврилов Вениамин Леонидович
1978
Малиновский Ю.П., Макаров А.С.
1975
Диткин Виталий Арсеньевич, Прудников Анатолий Платонович
1975
Диткин Виталий Арсеньевич, Прудников Анатолий Платонович
1975
Лабазин Вадим Григорьевич, Быкова И.В., Виноградова А.Е.
1975
Шахно Константин Устинович
1975
Конторович Михаил Иосифович
1975
Шишов Виктор Самсонович
1976
Ершова Вера Васильевна
1976
Шелковников Феодосий Алексеевич, Такайшвили Константин Георгиевич
1975
Стражевский Александр Александрович
1976
Ахметова Л.Х., Гусейнзаде Меджид Азизович, Другина Л.И.
1974
Четыркина Зинаида Никандровна
1972
Шостак Родион Яковлевич
1974
Диткин Виталий Арсеньевич, Прудников Анатолий Платонович
1970
1972
Левинштейн Михаил Львович
1971
Лушникова Зинаида Максимовна, Янкелевич И.Н.
1972
Авчухова Ритта Эдуардовна
1969
Аксентьев Леонид Александрович
1974
Амербаев Вильжан Мавлютинович
1974
Пирогов Иван Зиновьевич
1973
Пчелин Борис Константинович
1973
Малышева Людмила Ильинична, Бодунова Зинаида Ивановна
1973
Маслов Виктор Павлович
1974
1969
1974
1971
Краснов Михаил Леонтьевич, Киселев Александр Иванович, Макаренко Григорий Иванович
1970
Кирсанов Виктор Иванович
1956
Атабеков Григорий Иосифович
1956
Римский-Корсаков Борис Сергеевич
1951
Лурье Анатолий Исаакович
1950
Лурье Анатолий Исаакович
1952
Поль Балтазар ван дер; Бреммер Х.
1951
Гарднер Мерей Фрэнк, Бэрнс Джон Ландес
1952
Стендер Павел Васильевич
1966
Мордасова Галина Михайловна, Сенкевич Р.Л.
1966
Мордасова Галина Михайловна, Сенкевич Р.Л.
1965
Аксентьев Леонид Александрович
1963
Аксентьев Леонид Александрович
1968
Араманович Исаак Генрихович, Лунц Григорий Львович, Эльсгольц Лев Эрнестович
1965
1960
Беленький И.И.
1961
Гарднер М.Ф., Бэрнс Дж.Л.
1967
1965
Диткин Виталий Арсеньевич, Прудников Анатолий Платонович
1966
Диткин Виталий Арсеньевич, Прудников Анатолий Платонович
1961
Диткин Виталий Арсеньевич, Прудников Анатолий Платонович
1968
Демаховская Рахиль Иосифовна
1967
Иоффе Григорий Семенович
1962
Иоффе Григорий Семенович
1964
Краснов Михаил Леонтьевич, Макаренко Григорий Иванович
1961
Крылов Борис Леонидович
1961
Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич
1964
Конторович Михаил Иосифович
1958
Климов В.Ф., Олисов Н.А.
1964
Лазарян Всеволод Арутюнович
1961
Левинштейн Михаил Львович
1964
Левинштейн Михаил Львович
1965
Мартыненко Владимир Семенович
1968
Мартыненко Владимир Семенович, Мартыненко Владимир Семенович
1960
Сенкевич Р.Л., Шумов А.С.
1966
Соломенцев Евгений Дмитриевич
1962
Пенина Н.Н.
1958
Протасов Алексей Михайлович
1968
Стражевский Александр Александрович
1961
Пухов Георгий Евгеньевич, Пухов Георгий Евгеньевич
1964
1961
Шахно Константин Устинович
1968
Шелковников Феодосий Алексеевич, Такайшвили Константин Георгиевич
1966
Шехтер Борис Абрамович
1961
Брин Израиль Абрамович
1968
Шостак Родион Яковлевич
1961
Штокало Иосиф Захарович
1967
Шостак Родион Яковлевич
1962
Терехова В.А.
1960
Накоренко Гавриил Владимирович
1964
Ченцова О.С.
1957
Хухриков Сергей Сергеевич
1960
Римский-Корсаков Борис Сергеевич
1958
Римский-Корсаков Борис Сергеевич
1960
Римский-Корсаков Борис Сергеевич, Шумов А.С.
1961
Розет Теодор Александрович, Антипова А.Б., Панаиотова Л.А.
1957
Савастеев Валентин Гаврилович
1966
Савельев Олег Алексеевич
1957
Саперщтейн Нина Давыдовна
1966
Саперщтейн Нина Давыдовна, Файншмидт В.Л.
1968
Лушникова Зинаида Максимовна, Янкелевич И.Н.
1963
Мордасова Галина Михайловна, Римский-Корсаков Борис Сергеевич
1966
Мордасова Галина Михайловна, Римский-Корсаков Борис Сергеевич
1957
Andronescu Plautius
1962
Berg Lothar
1965
Berg Lothar
1929
Carson John Renshaw
1926
Carson John Renshaw
1944
Carter Geoffrey William
1948
Carslaw Horatio Scott, Jaeger John Conrad
1958
Churchill Ruel Vance
1944
Churchill Ruel Vance
1925
Colebrook Francis Morley
1939
Dahr Konstantin
1971
Ditkin Vitalij Arsen'evič; Prudnikov Anatolij Platonovič
1940
Ertel Hans
1979
1944
Herreng Pierre
1934
Humbert Pierre
1946
Josephs H. J.
1955
Hirschman Isidore Isaac, Widder David Vernon
1931
Jeffreys Harold
1927
Jeffreys Harold
1962
Lavoine Jean
1946
MacLachlan Norman William
1941
Mac Lachlan Norman William (1888-)
1918
Rose Max
1966
Багыров Х. h.
2013
Игнатьева Наталия Уханьевна, Черепова Марина Федоровна
2013
Шамайло Ольга Николаевна
2013
2014
Плескунов
1950
Pol Balthazar van der (1899-1959); Bremmer H. (1904-)
2014
Бочкарев Андрей Владимирович, Гуров Владимир Владимирович
2014
Сержантова Маргарита Михайловна, Михайлова Ольга Владимировна, Фетисов Дмитрий Анатольевич
2015
Волков Игорь Куприянович (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
2015
Пантелеев Андрей Владимирович (д-р физ.-мат. наук мат. кибернетика 1955-)
2015
2016
2015
Москвичева Полина Олеговна, Самаров Александр Борисович
2016
Коршунов Юрий Степанович, Габдрахманова Наиля Талгатовна
2016
Рожкова Елена Игоревна, Кристя Владимир Иванович, Степанов Сергей Евгеньевич
2016
Бырдин Аркадий Петрович, Иохвидов Евгений Иосифович, Кириакиди Вера Константиновна
2016
Лунц Григорий Львович, Эльсгольц Лев Эрнестович
2016
Катрахова Алла Анатольевна, Купцов Валерий Семенович
2016
Валеева Розалия Файзулхаковна, Спицына Римма Халимовна
2016
2017
2017
Титов Константин Викторович (канд. техн. наук 1946-)
2017
Аксаковская Любовь Николаевна, Королева Марина Павловна