RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Политехническое обучение

1999
Соловьянюк Валентина Григорьевна
2000
Пенин Геннадий Николаевич
2001
Стефанова Галина Павловна
2001
Стефанова Галина Павловна
2002
Бабина Светлана Николаевна
2003
Тесленко Валентина Ивановна, Коротаева Марина Викторовна
1988
Кpотов Виктоp Михайлович
1989
Гринченко Николай Анатольевич
1991
Азизова Саноат Садыковна
1995
Эшпулатов Нурали Одинаевич
1995
Эшпулатов Нурали Одинаевич
1993
Арнаутов Геннадий Юрьевич
1996
Вишнякова Валентина Федоровна
1994
Зорникова Марина Ивановна
1994
Жинеренко Инга Корнеевна
1994
Гордиец Татьяна Михайловна
1999
Könnilä Paula
1997
Kankare Pasi
1975
Кыверялг Антс Аугустович
1975
1975
1976
Усова Антонина Васильевна, Антропова Нина Семеновна
1971
1970
Богина Татьяна Леонидовна
1969
1974
1973
Милерян Евгений Александрович
1969
Клещева Елена Павловна
1971
Ставский Петр Иванович
1970
Самотолкина Н.Г.
1956
Ботвинников Александр Давидович
1956
Барнаульская гор. конференция по политехническому обучению (1956)
1955
1956
Абросимова М.Г.
1953
Бибик Антонина Ефимовна, Самойлов Иннокентий Иванович
1955
Крылов Константин Родионович
1953
Архангельский Сергей Иванович
1956
Кунаков Михаил Емельянович
1955
Лобанов Н.Н.
1956
Черноусов Николай Алексеевич
1956
1956
Шнакенбург И.О.
1955
1955
1956
Костоянский В.А.
1956
Максимов Палладий Петрович
1956
Коринская Валентина Александровна, Ефимова Александра Афанасьевна
1956
1955
1956
Мальцев А.В.
1955
1955
Падалко Нина Васильевна
1956
1956
1955
Сабитов Владимир Николаевич
1954
Эпштейн Д.А., Цветков Л.А., Шаповаленко Сергей Григорьевич, Глориозов П.А.
1954
1955
Юрусов Н.Т.
1956
Черная Еликонида Васильевна
1956
1952
1954
1956
Падалко Н.В., Мельников М.И., Петришина О.Л.
1956
Турышев Иван Кузьмич
1955
Карпович Анатолий Болеславович
1954
Куприн Михаил Яковлевич
1953
1954
Медведев К.Д.
1953
Маркович Марк Моисеевич, Уваров П.Я.
1954
1954
Гаврилова Н.З.
1954
Гончаров В.Л., Гибш И.А., Шевченко И.Н., Фетисов Антонин Иванович
1953
Гончаров В.Л., Гибш И.А., Шевченко И.Н., Фетисов Антонин Иванович
1953
1953
1954
Мучник Павел Яковлевич
1956
Утешев А.А.
1953
1955
1952
1956
1954
1953
1953
1953
Шалаев Василий Феофилович
1954
Шапиро С.М.
1953
Чувашев И.И.
1954
Шалаев Василий Феофилович
1953
Шалаев Василий Феофилович
1953
Шалаев Василий Феофилович
1953
Шаповаленко Сергей Григорьевич, Эпштейн Давид Аркадьевич, Цветков Леонид Александрович
1953
1954
Юськович Василий Фомич, Резников Леонид Исаакович
1953
Юськович Василий Фомич, Резников Леонид Исаакович
1954
Юськович Василий Фомич, Резников Леонид Исаакович
1953
1954
1954
Халевин Александр Афанасьевич
1963
Данилович А.И.
1962
1962
Андросова Валентина Георгиевна
1959
Аукум А.А.
1958
Бельская Елена Михайловна
1964
Бекбоев Исак Бекбоевич
1962
Бонфельд Семен Маркович
1959
Ботвинников Александр Давидович
1962
Ботвинников Александр Давидович, Ройтман Израиль Абрамович, Анохин Григорий Александрович
1959
1958
1962
1958
1959
1957
Вержбицкая В.В.
1962
Гоголева Е.Д., Шибанов А.А., Евсеева И.И.
1957
1960
Волков Виктор Михайлович
1961
1963
Грехов Борис Петрович
1964
Ефимова Александра Афанасьевна
1961
Гацко Григорий Никонович
1963
Гаханов Филипп Николаевич
1957
Жерехов Геннадий Иванович
1965
Жерехов Геннадий Иванович
1959
Гервер Владимир Александрович
1957
Голубева Калерия Николаевна, Цал Елена Яковлевна
1960
Горлицкая Нина Ефремовна
1962
1957
Дризовская Т.М., Цветков Л.А., Глориозов Павел Александрович
1961
1964
1966
1964
1963
Воронков Д.В.
1960
Воробьев Геннадий Васильевич
1959
Дмитриев Лев Степанович, Европин Юрий Павлович, Щербаков Николай Алексеевич
1957
Дмитриев Лев Степанович, Щербаков Николай Алексеевич, Европин Юрий Павлович
1962
Дубинчук Елена Степановна, Нестеренко Татьяна Яковлевна
1964
Дьякович Семен Васильевич, Сабитов Владимир Николаевич
1958
Захаров Алексей Степанович
1964
Зафирис Николай Павлович
1959
Зверев Иван Дмитриевич
1963
Зыкова Вера Ивановна
1960
Знаменский Михаил Евгеньевич
1958
Золотухин Павел Федорович
1965
Иванов Петр Петрович, Коробейникова Людмила Алексеевна
1963
Иванов Петр Петрович, Коробейникова Людмила Алексеевна
1957
1958
1960
1961
1960
Моисеенко Вадим Петрович
1965
1957
1966
1964
Крапп Готхольд
1964
Краснянская Полина Львовна
1965
Крюкова Алла Александровна
1961
Куприн Михаил Яковлевич
1961
Курбан Дмитрий Григорьевич
1965
Куркин Иван Архипович
1960
Курбан Дмитрий Григорьевич
1968
Конфедератов Иван Яковлевич
1956
Корнев Федор Васильевич
1961
Калинин Федор Павлович
1957
Кириллова Софья Александровна
1957
Кирин Федор Яковлевич
1963
Колдашев Анатолий Матвеевич
1957
Колосов Юрий Иванович
1959
Кочуров Федор Иванович
1963
Кочуров Федор Иванович
1961
Матрусов Иван Степанович
1957
1957
Микулич Илья Николаевич
1957
Можей П.Д.
1960
1962
1958
1960
1958
1968
1959
1960
1962
Мышляева Н.А., Григорьева Н.П., Кивотов С.А.
1962
1962
Седов Алексей Александрович
1963
Семенов Анатолий Васильевич, Пехтерева Виктория Алексеевна
1966
Скосырская Ирина Архиповна
1963
Лихачева Ольга Яковлевна
1958
Скурский Ф.С.
1960
Смоленский обл. съезд учителей (1 1959)
1961
Смирнов Г.
1960
Венцковский Л.Э., Ляхов И.И.
1966
Полонская Л.Ю.
1961
1958
1964
1958
Прочухаев Василий Григорьевич
1957
Обухова Г.Е.
1968
Нога Гавриил Савельевич
1991
Гайфуллин Василь Габдуллович
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: