RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Школа в СССР (х. л.)

1978
Лугин Семен Львович
1978
Ковалев Юрий Алексеевич
1976
Тендряков Владимир Федорович
1969
Добровольский Владимир Анатольевич
1973
Левашов Виктор Владимирович
1970
Полонский Георгий Исидорович
1970
Попов Николай Иннокентьевич
1972
Обухов Михаил Михайлович
1954
Баграновский Виктор Митрофанович
1954
Александровский Виктор Николаевич
1949
Василенко Иван Дмитриевич
1949
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1956
Ширяев Александр Иванович
1951
Вигдорова Фрида Абрамовна
1955
Медынский Григорий Александрович
1956
Глушко Мария Васильевна
1952
Изюмский Борис Васильевич
1952
Изюмский Борис Васильевич
1952
Любова Валентина Федоровна
1954
Матвеев Герман Иванович
1954
Медынский Григорий Александрович
1954
Матвеев Герман Иванович
1953
Глушко Мария Васильевна
1949
Головин Николай Михайлович
1953
Неклюдова Ольга Сергеевна
1950
Сказбуш Николай Иосифович
1949
Симуков Алексей Дмитриевич
1949
Симуков Алексей Дмитриевич
1949
Симуков Алексей Дмитриевич
1951
Шур Александра Яковлевна
1954
Туренская Валентина Ионовна
1964
Ангер Георгий Андреевич
1963
Баграновский Виктор Митрофанович
1957
Баграновский Виктор Митрофанович
1962
Баркова Ольга Михайловна
1960
Баркова Ольга Михайловна
1964
Бейлина Нинель Вениаминовна
1961
Бейлина Нинель Вениаминовна
1961
Глушкова Юлия Сергеевна
1961
Добровольский Владимир Анатольевич
1957
Добровольский Владимир Анатольевич
1960
Добровольский Владимир Анатольевич
1963
Дружинин Игорь Александрович
1959
Зайцев Борис Игнатьевич
1962
Збанацкий Юрий Олиферович
1958
Изюмский Борис Васильевич
1960
Криштоф Елена Георгиевна
1957
Кабо Любовь Рафаиловна
1958
Леонтичев Юрий Александрович
1958
Мальцева Мария Александровна
1961
Матвеев Герман Иванович
1958
Медынский Григорий Александрович
1967
Мельникова Майя Николаевна
1957
Семушкин Тихон Захарович
1959
Парфенов Александр Васильевич
1962
Понятовская Инна Владиславовна
1958
Попов Николай Иннокентьевич
1962
Чудасов Евгений Васильевич
1962
Терещенков Ефим Яковлевич
1960
Мошкин Александр Степанович
1960
Неклюдова Ольга Сергеевна
1961
Усова Галина Сергеевна
1961
Уральский Леонид Валентинович
1962
Рубанович Анна Леонтьевна
1962
Старшинов Евгений Федорович
1966
Лихоталь Тамара Васильевна
1957
Медынский Григорий Александрович