RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

VBA, язык программирования

1999
Гарнаев Андрей Ю.
1999
Гарнаев Андрей Ю.
1999
Мердина Ольга Дмитриевна, Стельмашонок Елена Викторовна
2000
Гетц Кен, Джилберт Майк
2000
Каммингс Стив
2000
Логунова Оксана Сергеевна, Ильина Елена Александровна, Кирпичева Наталья Тихоновна
2000
Гетц Кен, Джилберт Майк
2000
Штайнер Гюнтер
2001
Васильев Александр Алексеевич (специалист в обл. информ. технологий)
2001
Биллиг Владимир Арнольдович
2001
Алиев В. К.
2001
Малышев С. А.
2002
Каммингс Стив
2002
Карпов Борис
2001
Замятина Елена Борисовна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2002
Логунова Оксана Сергеевна, Тутарова Власта Диляуровна, Ильина Елена Александровна, Филиппова Наталья Викторовна
2002
Антипенко Наталья Федоровна, Санькова Татьяна Александровна
2002
Клинаев Юрий Васильевич, Кац Альберт Маркович, Элькин Михаил Давыдович
2003
Эйткен Питер
2003
Ильина Ольга Павловна (канд. экон. наук)
2004
Кузьменко В. Г.
2003
Уокенбах Джон
2004
Панфилова Т. И.
2004
Роман Стивен
2001
Водовозов В. М.
2004
Гайдышев Игорь Павлович
2004
Гарнаев Андрей Юрьевич
2004
Слепцова Л. Д.
2004
Регеда Владимир Викторович, Регеда Ольга Николаевна
2004
Виноградов Геннадий Павлович (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Элькин Михаил Давыдович, Клинаев Юрий Васильевич, Кац Альберт Маркович
2004
Байдина Наталия Владимировна, Костянко Наталья Федоровна
2005
Мак-Федрис Пол
2005
Уокенбах Джон
2005
Элькин Михаил Давыдович, Клинаев Юрий Васильевич, Кац Альберт Маркович, Кац А. М.
2005
Аладова Татьяна Евгеньевна
2005
Аладова Татьяна Евгеньевна
2005
Фрай Кертис Д.
2005
2005
Олбрайт Кристиан
2005
Гарнаев Александр Юрьевич
2006
Браун Чарльз Е, Петруша Рон
2005
Серов Владимир Владимирович, Захаров Андрей Валентинович, Никифорова Лидия Николаевна
2006
Джелен Билл, Сирстад Трейси
2006
Михеев Ростислав Николаевич
2005
Нуриев Наиль Кашапович, Сафиуллина Г. А., Фатыхов Р. Х.
2006
Киммел Пол, Грин Джон, Буллен Стивен
2006
Гандэрлой Майк, Харкинз Сузан Сейлз
2005
2005
Константинова Елена Анатольевна, Шевелева Галина Анатольевна
2006
Костянко Наталья Федоровна, Байдина Наталия Владимировна
2006
Элькин Михаил Давыдович, Кушнер Алексей Гурьевич
2006
Подвальный Семен Леонидович, Кремер Ольга Борисовна
2007
Шеферд Ричард
2007
Лебедев Сергей Сергеевич, Колмогорцев Евгений Александрович
2007
Слепцова Лилия Дмитриевна
2008
Фризен Ирина Григорьевна
2007
2008
Уокенбах Джон
2008
Джелен Билл, Сирстад Трейси
2007
Серебренникова Ирина Глебовна, Коринченко Гульнара Марсовна, Носова Татьяна Николаевна, Демиденко Людмила Леонтьевна
2008
Осипова Полина Михайловна (программист) , Осипова Полина Михайловна (программист)
2008
Бартошевский В. Д., Конева И. Н.
2008
Сдвижков Олег Александрович
2009
Кашаев Сергей Михайлович
2008
Поляков С. Н. (программист)
2009
Егорова Евгения Николаевна (программист)
2010
Белоусова Серафима Николаевна, Бессонова Ирина Анатольевна
2010
Черняков Михаил Константинович
2010
Королькова Любовь Алексеевна
2009
Ефимова Елена Владимировна (канд. экон. наук информ. технологии)
2010
Воробьева Фарида Ильгизовна (химик)
2007
Горных Елена Николаевна (преподаватель информатика)
2010
2009
Ларина Ольга Викторовна, Элькин Павел Михайлович
2010
Басев И. Н.
2010
Элькин Михаил Давыдович, Можаева Надежда Алексеевна
2010
Синева Нина Федоровна, Козлов Вячеслав Викторович, Шишкина Марина Михайловна
2010
Бычков Михаил Иванович
2010
Гавришина Ольга Николаевна
2009
Никифорова Лидия Николаевна (д-р техн. наук)
2010
Веретенникова Елена Григорьевна, Савельева Наталья Григорьевна
2010
2010
Слепцова Лилия Дмитриевна
2011
Уокенбах Джон
2010
Солодуха Роман Александрович
2010
Лебедева Виктория Игоревна (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Винтер Ю. М.
2012
Уокенбах Джон
2011
Петров Герман Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2012
Антипенко Наталья Федоровна, Санькова Татьяна Александровна
2011
2011
Рыбакова Людмила Владимировна
2013
Хантимирова Ольга Александровна, Росторгуева Наталья Юрьевна, Родыгина Ирина Владимировна, Лейзерович Яков Давыдоыич
2012
Анферов Михаил Анисимович
2012
Муратова Светлана Юрьевна
2013
Бильфельд Николай Валентинович, Ерыпалова Мария Николаевна
2013
Лемешко Елена Васильевна, Машурцев Владимир Адамович
2013
Элькин Михаил Давыдович, Лихтер Анатолий Михайлович
2011
2013
Иванец Галина Евгеньевна, Ивина Оксана Анатольевна
2013
Прокопенко Евгения Викторовна, Колокольникова Алла Ивановна
2013
Голубь Юрий Яковлевич
2013
Басев Игорь Николаевич
2013
Garber Gennadij Zelikovič
2013
2014
Иванец Галина Евгеньевна, Ивина Оксана Анатольевна
2013
Басев Игорь Николаевич
2014
Уокенбах Джон
2013
Ефремов Владислав Владиславович (преподаватель компьютерные технологии)
2013
Прокопенко Евгения Викторовна, Колокольникова Алла Ивановна
2014
2014
Басев Игорь Николаевич
2014
Малеев Руслан Алексеевич, Регеда Владимир Викторович, Регеда Ольга Николаевна
2014
Серкова Валентина Ивановна
2013
Сдвижков Олег Александрович
2014
Колокольникова Алла Ивановна
2014
Кукушкина Евгения Викторовна
2014
Волосатова Татьяна Анатольевна
2015
Рубальская Ольга Николаевна
2015
Белова Людмила Максимовна (канд. экон. наук информ. технологии)
2015
Воробьев Е. С. (программист)
2015
Головин Игорь Геннадьевич, Баева Наталия Валерьевна
2015
Стремнев Александр Юрьевич
2015
Зорина Ирина Геннадьевна
2016
Уокенбах Джон
2016
Маланичев Игорь Вячеславович, Ермолаева Лейла Билсуровна
2015
Калугина Ольга Борисовна, Надеина Маргарита Владимировна, Лукьянов Георгий Игоревич
2016
Рябухина Елена Александровна, Гущина Оксана Александровна, Губанов Денис Александрович, Емельянов Денис Владимирович
2017
Уокенбах Джон
2017
2016
Басев Игорь Николаевич
2017
2017
Кулебякин Михаил Викторович, Строганов Борис Георгиевич, Теплов Алексей Вячеславович
2017
Комолова Нина Владимировна, Яковлева Елена Сергеевна
2017
Аникина Наталья Васильевна, Бикеева Марина Викторовна, Федякова Наталия Николаевна
2017
2017
2017
Абдулвелеева Рауза Рашитовна
2017
Никишов Сергей Иванович
2018
Александер Майкл, Куслейка Ричард
2017
Доманский Василий Валерьевич, Ильичева Вера Витальевна, Потанина Татьяна Викторовна