RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Семилетний план развития народного хозяйства СССР 1959-1965 гг.

1959
Александров И.
1959
Алексеев Александр Михайлович
1959
Алексеев Александр Михайлович, Рабинович Михаил Аронович
1959
Авдеев И.А., Квецинский Е.В.
1959
Андреев Владимир Андреевич
1959
Аракелян Арташес Аркадьевич
1959
1960
Балабекян О.И.
1960
Батруков И.А.
1959
Белоусов Рэм Александрович
1959
Белоусов Рэм Александрович
1959
Богданов Алексей Сергеевич, Радаев Анатолий Сергеевич
1959
Брежнев Леонид Ильич
1959
1959
Ведищев Алексей Иванович
1959
1959
Мумладзе Лев Соломонович
1960
Ведищев Алексей Иванович
1959
КПСС. Съезд (21 1959 Москва)
1959
КПСС. Съезд (21 1959 Москва)
1961
Грин Моисей Филиппович
1962
Громов Иван Климентьевич
1959
Евенко Иван Андреевич
1959
Егоров Борис Андрианович
1960
Егоров Борис Андрианович
1959
Ермолаев Анатолий Александрович
1959
Жилин Юрий Александрович
1960
Георгиу-Деж Георге
1959
Горбунов Владимир Иванович
1959
Джумагалиев Бижан Джумагалиевич
1965
1960
1961
Заславский Давид Иосифович
1959
1958
Зинченко Георгий Ильич, Гранов Владимир Дмитриевич
1959
Игнатов Николай Григорьевич
1959
Иоффе Яков Абрамович
1959
1958
1960
Кудрявцев Афанасий Степанович
1959
Куусинен Отто Вильгельмович
1959
1958
1959
Косыгин Алексей Николаевич
1961
Касимовский Евгений Васильевич
1959
Кириченко Алексей Иларионович
1959
1960
Козлов Алексей Петрович, Хромушин Геннадий Борисович
1959
Козлов Фрол Романович
1959
Клюшкин Василий Яковлевич
1958
1959
Микоян Анастас Иванович
1960
1960
1959
Семенов Владимир Иосифович
1960
1959
1959
Сладковский Михаил Иосифович
1960
Климов Юрий Михайлович, Чикин В.В., Анисимов Н.Н.
1959
Павлов Тихон Гаврилович
1959
1959
Сорокин Геннадий Михайлович
1959
1959
1959
1960
Поляков Андрей Сергеевич, Шелковин Владимир Николаевич
1962
Поляков Андрей Сергеевич
1959
Помогаев Александр Иванович
1959
Супоницкий Самуил Абрамович
1959
Супоницкий Самуил Абрамович, Козлов Алексей Петрович, Аганбегян Абел Гезович
1959
Суслов Михаил Андреевич
1959
Николаев Борис Серафимович
1960
1959
1959
Шамберг Владимир Михайлович
1960
Шершевский А.М., Гершкович Б.Я.
1959
Шириня Кирилл Кириллович
1959
Шиголев Н.А.
1958
Хрущев Никита Сергеевич
1958
Хрущев Никита Сергеевич
1959
Тон Давид Семенович
1958
Хрущев Никита Сергеевич
1958
1959
1959
Юденков Андрей Федорович
1960
1960
Утин Иван Сергеевич
1959
Фураев Виктор Константинович
1958
Беркович Давид Михайлович
1961
Рябчиков Евгений Иванович
1959
Лузиков Александр Ильич
1959
Моралевич Юрий Александрович
1959
Осколов Петр Федорович
1960
Омаров Алим Магомедович