RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Газоны

1949
Головач Александр Григорьевич
1999
Хессайон Д. Д. (1928)
1955
Лаптев Алексей Алексеевич
1951
Кланг Иван Иванович
1963
Галактионов Иван Иннокентьевич
1957
Доусон Р.Б.
2005
Ипполитова Нина Яковлевна
1970
Абрамишвили Гиви Георгиевич
1977
Dawson Robert Brian
1975
1955
Сигалов Борис Яковлевич
2013
Колесникова Елена Георгиевна
1961
Галактионов И.И., Силина К.А., Головач А.Г., Сигалов Б.Я.
2003
Сербина Елена Николаевна
1964
Петоян Сергей Артаваздович
2012
Титчмарш Алан
1973
2009
Шкаринов Сергей Львович, Васильева Ольга Викторовна
2011
Колесникова Елена Георгиевна
2014
Кузнецов Игорь Юрьевич
2000
Князева Татьяна Петровна (биолог растениеводство)
1977
Кирильчик Людмила Александровна
2011
Скворцова Анастасия (специалист в обл. растениеводства)
1972
1977
Сигалов Б.Я., Абесадзе Г.А., Прилипко Леонид Иванович
1964
1979
Абрамишвили Гиви Георгиевич
1960
Яблоновский Семен Исаакович
2016
Лазарев Николай Николаевич (д-р с.-х. наук)
2005
2009
Бурдейный Михаил Алексеевич
1997
Хессайон Дэвид Джеральд (1928-)
2011
Титчмарш Алан
1939
Major Horace Fairchild
2012
Лазарев Николай Николаевич (д-р с.-х. наук)
2011
Титчмарш Алан
1957
Яблоновский Семен Исаакович
2014
Колесникова Елена Георгиевна
2009
Лунг Криста
2004
Хессайон Д. Д. (1928)
1970
Космодамианская Маргарита Михайловна
1974
Космодамианская Маргарита Михайловна
1965
Лаптев Алексей Алексеевич
1955
Головач Александр Григорьевич
2003
Лепкович Игорь Павлович
2006
Хессайон Д. Д. (1928)
2003
2013
Шеметова Инна Сергеевна, Хуснидинов Шарифзян Кадирович, Шеметов Игорь Иванович, Кудрявцева Татьяна Георгиевна
2010
Бычкова Елена Андреевна
1972
1964
Абрамашвили Гиви Георгиевич
2003
Тавлинова Галина Константиновна
2008
1970
Лаптев Алексей Алексеевич
1954
Сааков Семен Григорьевич
2014
Тодорхоева Туяна Борисовна
2002
Тюльдюков Владимир Алексеевич, Кобозев Илья Васильевич, Парахин Николай Васильевич
2012
Бычкова Елена Андреевна
2010
Субботина Яна Владимировна, Зубарев Юрий Николаевич
1971
Вандышева Валентина Ивановна, Умралиева Бурулуш
2009
Колесникова Елена Георгиевна
2007
Хессайон Д. Д. (1928)
1958
Яблоновский Семен Исаакович
1962
2004
Князева Татьяна Петровна (биолог растениеводство)
2004
2002
Кобозев Илья Васильевич, Латифов Насредин Латифович, Уразбахтин Захид Минзагирович
1971
Сигалов Борис Яковлевич
2017
Белякова Анна Владимировна
2007
Белобров Виктор Петрович, Замотаев Игорь Викторович
2015
Авдеева Елена Владимировна (канд. с.-х. наук)
2015
Авдеева Елена Владимировна (канд. с.-х. наук)
2002
2007
Степанов Александр Федорович (д-р с.-х. наук 1944-)
2008
Хессайон Д. Д. (1928)
1995
Анищенко Ирина Евгеньевна