RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Прививка и перепрививка

Прививка плодовых деревьев
1978
Рыбицкий Николай Антонович, Орехов Василий Федорович
1433
392
Das staatliche Rebenveredlungswesen in Preussen
1918
Kromer Karl
695
263
Волшебный ножичек
1964
Зорин Федор Михайлович
2480
13
1965
Курган Нелли Павловна
1965
Морозов Юрий Львович
1958
Михайлов Н.Л.
2010
Купличенко Антонина Анваровна, Немичева Наталья Владимировна, Чигрин Наталья Федоровна, Ярушников Владимир Владимирович
2008
Кръстев Митко Тонев, Рябченко Андрей Сергеевич
1962
Гарнер Роберт Джон.
1959
Марголин Аминодов Файвелевич
1951
Анзин П.Н.
1961
Чжу Цты
2011
Осадчий Иван Яковлевич
1960
Шафеев Нурей Гильмич
1959
Клеменц Михаил Григорьевич
1978
Джакипов Усман Джакипович, Джакипов Усман Джакипович
1960
Ваницек К.Г.
1956
Беркетов Кузьма Васильевич
1966
Foguet José Luis, Toll J. G., Moreno Ramón H.
1969
Казимирова Н.М.
2014
Ефимова Нина
1959
Будаговский Валентин Иванович
2017
Степанов Петр Прокофьевич (биолог 1911-1986)
1975
Ненюхин Владимир Николаевич
1969
Щерица Л.Н.
1950
Мампория Филипп Дмитриевич
2014
Серикова Галина Алексеевна
2007
Купличенко Антонина Анваровна, Немичева Наталья Владимировна, Чигрин Н. Ф., Ярушников В. В.
1968
Землянов Валериан Николаевич
1967
Турсунов Дж.
2008
Бондорина Ирина Анатольевна
2011
Серикова Галина Алексеевна
1968
Шевченко Виктор Степанович
1968
Курбанов Шаукат Азизович
1974
Кузнецова С.И., Ярославцев Г.Д., Яковлева Л.В.
1966
Храмов Петр Аврамович
2011
Кудрявец Роман Петрович, Шляпников Станислав Борисович
1957
Leskó István
1952
Дмитриева Елена Автономовна
2010
1958
Ильина Антонина Григорьевна
2012
Горбунов Виктор Владимирович (популяризатор)
1963
1993
Кръстев Митко Тонев
1956
Степанов Петр Прокофьевич (биолог 1911-1986)
2014
Бгашев Валерий Анатольевич (канд. с.-х. наук)
1966
Ваницек К.Г.
2012
Бондорина Ирина Анатольевна
1971
Субботович Анатолий Степанович
2009
2012
Кудрявец Роман Петрович
1971
Dupraz Marie-Louise
2012
Горбунов Виктор Владимирович (популяризатор)
2010
Кудрявец Роман Петрович, Шляпников Станислав Борисович
1962
1975
Dobrý Jaroslav
1963
Dormling Ingegerd
1964
Сырбу И.Г.
2011
Борисова Антонина Александровна (д-р с.-х. наук)
1963
Крячков Петр Яковлевич
1947
Пелях Мечислав Александрович, Пелях Мечислав Александрович
1961
Хиров Александр Александрович
1959
Хилькенбеймер Ф.
1959
Попов Борис Александрович
2006
Шмид Хайнер
1959
Цискаришвили Т.П.
2003
Аджиев А. М., Малтабар Л. М., Алиева А. Н.
1979
Коровин Владимир Александрович
2013
Курдюмов Николай Иванович
1948
Мельник Сергей Алексеевич
1968
Сирлибаев Турабек
2010
Кудрявец Роман Петрович
1976
Смирнов Геннадий Викторович
1968
Патлай Игорь Николаевич
1961
Сырбу И.Г.
1965
Лукашевич Павел Александрович, Браду Николай Васильевич, Щерица Л.Н.
2009
Матвеева Римма Никитична (д-р с.-х. наук 1942-)
1975
Цуркан Иван Петрович, Браду Николай Васильевич, Чеботарь Е.И.
2006
Федоров Александр Владимирович (д-р с.-х. наук)
1962
Азизов Убайдулла
1959
Пода-Чикаленко В.Т.
1963
Лукашевич Павел Александрович, Браду Николай Васильевич
2004
2006
1949
Потапенко Яков Иванович
1968
Команич Иван Георгиевич
1961
Малтабар Леонид Маркович
1951
Дмитриева Елена Автономовна
1964
Зрибняк Б.И.
1959
Брянцева Зоя Николаевна
1977
Каймакан Илья Васильевич
2015
Савин Евгений Захарович (д-р с.-х. наук)
1955
Гребинская Мария Ильинична
1968
Рыбицкий Николай Антонович, Орехов Василий Федорович
2002
1951
Орлов Федор Степанович
2011
Кудрявец Роман Петрович
1958
Северова Александра Ивановна
1962
Kolbe Melvin H., James Bryson L.
2002
Гегечкори Бичико Сергеевич (1940-)
2016
Шарафутдинов Хасян Вагизович
1962
Щерица Л.Н.
1962
Сырбу И.Г.
2005
Бондорина Ирина Анатольевна
1967
1954
Глущенко Корней Сергеевич
2011
Серикова Галина Алексеевна
1968
Васильченко Григорий Владимирович, Гамова Клавдия Дмитриевна
1977
Землянов Валериан Николаевич
1963
Шафеев Нурей Гильмич, Шафеев Юрий Нуреевич
2007
Бондорина Ирина Анатольевна
1973
Julliard Bernard
1957
Chanal Robert
1974
Камендровский Евгений Михайлович
1957
Ильина Антонина Григорьевна
2001
1966
Степанов Петр Прокофьевич (биолог 1911-1986)
1963
Комарова В.И.
2010
Окунева Ирина Борисовна, Бондорина Ирина Анатольевна
2001
Бондорина Ирина Анатольевна
1969
Субботович Анатолий Степанович
1959
1962
2016
Белякова Анна Владимировна
2008
Кръстев Митко Тонев, Рябченко Андрей Сергеевич
1957
Змейков Николай Семенович, Змейков Александр Николаевич
1968
Душутина Ксения Кирилловна
1960
Лукашевич Павел Александрович
1950
Мишуренко Александр Герасимович
1964
Попов Борис Александрович
1964
Степанов Петр Прокофьевич (биолог 1911-1986)
1979
1958
Клеменц Михаил Григорьевич
1966
Клеменц Михаил Григорьевич
1966
Скорынина И.С.
1961
Крячков Петр Яковлевич
1965
Лысоконь Пантелей Филиппович
1965
Житенев Леонид Семенович
1979
Каймакан Илья Васильевич
1959
Стреляев Василий Павлович
1962
Бирюков Михаил Павлович (1902-1989)
1954
Мишуренко Александр Герасимович
1959