RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Александро-Невская лавра

1782
Павел (Пономарев Петр Николаевич архиепископ Ярославский и Ростовский 1749-1806)
1894
1894
2009
Шитков Александр Владимирович
2005
1967
Il'in Michail Andreevič (1903-)
1997
Алимов Александр Федорович, Андреев Олег Александрович, Астраханцев Геннадий Петрович
1999
2002
2007
2009
1998
1999
2000
Знаменский Владимир Аполлонович
2000
Скориков Юрий Андреевич
2000
1901
Денисов Леонид Иванович (духовный писатель 1866-1942)
2013
1997
Семенцов С.В.
1894
1902
2007
Флоренский Павел Александрович, Каптерев Павел Николаевич, Бондаренко Илья Евграфович
2008
Соловьева И. Д.
2016
2013
2009
Смирнова Татьяна Васильевна (краевед 1935-)
2012
2012
Брежнев Александр Петрович
2012
Снегирев Иван Михайлович, Мартынов Алексей Александрович
1995
Галкин А.К., Бовкало А.А.
2008
1999
Шершова Н.В
2012
Смирнова Татьяна Васильевна (краевед 1935-)
2016
2014
2010
1894
1894
2004
Материкин Александр Васильевич
1998
Голубцов Сергей Алексеевич, Голубцов Сергей Алексеевич
2017
Тихон (Агриков Василий Петрович архимандрит 1916-2000)
1894
1996
Колесникова Галина Юрьевна
1998
Стрекалова Ирина Владимировна
2001
Юдин Георгий Николаевич (художник писатель 1943-)
2005
Одоева Валентина Павловна, Соколова Светлана Борисовна
2004
Филимонов Константин
2004
Макарий (Веретенников Петр Иванович; архим 1951-)
1995
Машков В.А.
2002
1917
2008
Шевчук Юрий Сергеевич
1894
1894
2007
2002
Ананичев Александр Сергеевич
2009
Соколова Светлана Борисовна (историк краевед 1957-)
1894
1946
Антонова Валентина Ивановна
2009
2008
2015
Соколова Светлана Борисовна (историк краевед 1957-)
2005
2014
2003
Шкаровский Михаил Витальевич
2015
Болотов Александр Владимирович
1894
2006
2002
Коняев Николай Михайлович (писатель-документалист 1949-)
2014
1790
Павел (Пономарев Петр Николаевич 1745-1806)
2015
1894
2004
Ермакова Светлана Олеговна
2006
2000
Николаева Светлана Викторовна (канд. ист. наук)
2007
Росс Николай
2007
Тюменцев Игорь Олегович
2016
Левченко Валерий Валерьевич, Левченко Галина Сергеевна
2007
2013
2004
1992
Усанов Борис Павлович
2011
Ананичев Александр Сергеевич
2016
1971
Cruceanu Mihail
1957
Субботин Анатолий Александрович
2012
Соколова Светлана Борисовна (историк краевед 1957-)
2002
Владимир (Котляров Владимир Саввич 1929-)
2004
2000
2008
1894
2001
1993
Ханагова Инна Григорьевна
2010
Воронцова Людмила Михайловна (канд. ист. наук)
1894
2015
Генченкова Мария Владимировна
1965
Мжаванадзе А.В.
2013
Лебедев Владимир Петрович (писатель 1869-1939)
2010
2009
Тимошин Антон Александрович, Плотникова Регина
2013
"300 лет Свято-Троицкой Александро-Невской лавры" конференция (2013 Санкт-Петербург)
2006
Спирина Лидия Михайловна
2015
Чибисова Светлана Павловна
2010
Ананичев Александр Сергеевич
2014
Соколова Светлана Борисовна (историк краевед 1957-)
2003
2006
Кириченко Лариса Александровна
1894
1894
2016
2001
Рункевич С. Г.
1964
Мкервали Вахтанг Григорьевич
2016
2004
2011
Чичерина Алена Игоревна, Байч Екатерина Юрьевна
1894
1894
2007
Голубинский Евгений Евсигнеевич
1894
2013
Тихон (Агриков Василий Петрович архимандрит 1916-2000)
1894
2008
2004
Хведченя Сергiй Борисович
2006
2012
Шкаровский Михаил Витальевич (1961 -)
1975
Тихомиров Олег Николаевич
2005
1997
Августин (Никитин) архимандрит
2007
Пэнэжко Олег Григорьевич (1952-)
1979
Тихомиров Олег Николаевич
2012
Шамурин Юрий Иванович (1888-1918)
2011
2008
Спирина Лариса Матвеевна
2006
Пыльнева Галина Александровна
2013
Соколова Светлана Борисовна (историк краевед 1957-)
2011
2014
1963
Субботин Анатолий Александрович
2007
Шерих Дмитрий Юрьевич
1894
2013
Анисов Лев Михайлович (1942-)
2005
Сухарева Ольга Владимировна
1956
2009
2008
Кагамлик Свiтлана Романiвна
2015
Дегтярев Александр Якимович (1946-)
1983
Ginzburg Natalia
1995
Горина Т.Н
2009
Соколова Светлана Борисовна (историк краевед 1957-)
2016
Виноградов Алексей Николаевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
1964
Липицкий Семен Васильевич
1894
2003
1952
Ян Василий Григорьевич
2012
2004
2017
Материкин Александр Васильевич
2001
2014
2007
Зегжда Сергей Андреевич
2007
1999
Яковлев Н.А.
2009
Сазонов Сергей Николаевич
2003
Кiлессо Сергiй Костянтинович
1993
Gonneau Pierre
2002
Kenworthy Scott M
2012
Смирнова Татьяна Васильевна (краевед 1935-)
2017
Авдеенко Сергей Иванович
1894
2011
Модестов Александр Викторович
2005
Дєдов Володимир Миколайович
2015
Соколова Светлана Борисовна (историк краевед 1957-)
2012
Модестов Александр Викторович
1904
1951
Беляев Николай Иванович
1997
Пирютко Ю.М.
2000
Titov Fedor Ivanovič
1894
1952
Потемкин Алексей Николаевич
2000
Спирина Л. М., Черкашина Г. П.
1796
Павел (Пономарев Петр Николаевич 1745-1806)
2010
Kenworthy Scott M
1894
2009
Соколова Светлана Борисовна (историк краевед 1957-)
2016
2015
2004
Хведченя Сергей Борисович
1991
Соловьев Всеволод Сергеевич
1999
Рытикова В.В.
1997
Кашеваров А.Н
1946
Бочкарев Валентин Николаевич
2006
2007
Соколова Светлана Борисовна
2006
2015
Лазарев Анатолий Васильевич (1947-)
2011
Пимен (Хмелевской Дмитрий Евгеньевич архиепископ Саратовский и Вольский 1923-1993)
2004
Цыганков Владимир Анатольевич
1997
Ходько Ю.М.
1997
Мозговая Е.Б.
1894
2007
2009
2001
Хведченя Серегй Борисович
2012
Голубинский Евгений Евстигнеевич
2009
Николаева Светлана Викторовна (канд. ист. наук)