RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Советская Армия (х. л.)

1979
Абрамов Сергей Александрович
1979
Кузнецов Александр Павлович
1978
Ерашов Валентин Петрович (1927-1999)
1978
1978
Стаднюк Иван Фотиевич
1978
Жариков Андрей Дмитриевич
1978
Филатов Владимир Иванович
1977
Кравченко Игорь Евгеньевич
1979
Марченко Анатолий Тимофеевич
1977
1976
Возовиков Владимир Степанович
1977
Помченко Юрий Прокопьевич
1977
Степанов Виктор Александрович
1977
Стрехнин Юрий Федорович
1977
Гаглоев Николай Давидович
1977
Коваль Анатолий Данилович
1977
Петров Владимир Николаевич
1977
Халтурин Федор Николаевич
1977
Рыбин Анатолий Гаврилович (1915-2006)
1978
Землянский Анатолий Федорович
1978
1978
Свиридов Михаил Иванович
1978
Жуков Владимир Николаевич
1975
Беляев Александр Павлович (писатель 1927-1996)
1975
Скачков Иван Степанович
1975
Бирюков Валерий Григорьевич
1975
Вихренко Василий Андреевич
1975
Фейгин Эммануил Абрамович
1976
Леонов Борис Андреевич
1976
Петров Владимир Николаевич
1975
1975
Рыбин Анатолий Гаврилович (1915-2006)
1976
Смирнов Олег Павлович
1976
Синегуб Григорий Гаврилович
1976
Пармузин Борис Сергеевич
1976
Осинин Владимир Самсонович
1976
1976
Маликов Эдип Маликович
1969
Щелоков Александр Александрович
1970
Жариков Андрей Дмитриевич
1972
Щелоков Александр Александрович
1974
Юсифов Абиль
1969
Жариков Андрей Дмитриевич
1969
1973
Хахалин Лев Александрович
1970
Черкасов Андрей Дмитриевич
1974
Чупров Алексей Кронидович
1972
Черкасов Андрей Дмитриевич
1973
1971
Шляху Самсон Гершович
1970
Шурыгин Владислав Иванович
1973
1969
Дружинин Владимир Николаевич
1972
Дунаев Борис Дмитриевич
1972
Дунаев Борис Дмитриевич
1970
1973
1972
Торин Владимир Ефремович
1970
Лидин Владимир Германович
1970
Александров Виктор Евгеньевич
1970
1974
Артеменко Григорий Владимирович, Павловский Алексей Николаевич
1970
1971
Родичев Николай Иванович
1973
1972
Розен Александр Германович
1971
Рыбин Анатолий Гаврилович (1915-2006)
1974
Рубен Бернгард Савельевич
1972
1970
Горбачев Николай Андреевич
1969
Гринько Виктор Дмитриевич
1969
Герцберг Анатолий Михайлович
1970
1973
Голышев Аркадий Алексеевич
1969
Горбатов Борис Леонтьевич
1971
Наумов Николай Федорович
1969
1969
1972
Никольский Борис Николаевич
1974
1971
Беляев Александр Павлович (писатель 1927-1996)
1971
1969
1974
Волосков Владимир Васильевич
1974
Возовиков Владимир Степанович
1976
Карпов Владимир Васильевич
1972
Соколов Василий Дмитриевич (писатель 1919-1990)
1971
Павлов Борис Николаевич
1970
1973
Петров Владимир Николаевич
1972
Петров Владимир Николаевич
1969
1974
Пронякин Юрий Федорович
1974
Прошак Трофим Яковлевич
1970
Пронякин Юрий Федорович
1969
1969
Маковеев Михаил Степанович
1974
Марченко Анатолий Тимофеевич
1969
Маркосьянц Сергей Артемович
1970
Мельников Николай Андреевич
1973
Стрехнин Юрий Федорович
1971
Мясников Валентин Николаевич
1974
1972
Мясников Валентин Николаевич
1971
Кузнецов Александр Павлович
1970
Крутилин Сергей Андреевич
1974
Кузнецов Александр Павлович
1971
1969
Кучмида Николай Павлович
1969
Казакевич Эммануил Генрихович
1971
Камбулов Николай Иванович
1971
Карпов Владимир Васильевич
1970
Камбулов Николай Иванович
1970
1972
Карпов Владимир Васильевич
1973
Карпов Владимир Васильевич
1972
Камбулов Николай Иванович
1970
Кашников Марат Федорович
1970
Карпов Владимир Васильевич
1970
Карпов Владимир Васильевич
1973
Карпов Владимир Васильевич
1972
Карпов Владимир Васильевич
1969
Кеккелев Леонид Николаевич
1971
Киреев Алексей Филиппович
1971
Клюев Виктор Васильевич
1974
Колышев Владимир Александрович
1969
Кочетков Александр Дмитриевич
1973
Кочетков Александр Дмитриевич
1972
Свистунов Иван Иулианович
1970
Свиридов Михаил Иванович
1969
Семенихин Геннадий Александрович
1970
Скороходов Михаил Аркадьевич
1970
Синев А.
1973
Скороходов Михаил Аркадьевич
1970
Соколов Василий Дмитриевич (писатель 1919-1990)
1969
Сорин Семен Григорьевич
1970
Стаднюк Иван Фотиевич
1970
Стасенко Николай Гаврилович
1972
Стаднюк Иван Фотиевич
1969
Островских Сергей Агафонович
1969
Осинин Владимир Самсонович
1955
Комиссаров Владимир Сергеевич
1955
Ушаков Николай Иванович
1949
1955
Баканов Николай Александрович
1956
1956
Александров Виктор Евгеньевич
1955
1955
Дворцов Николай Григорьевич
1956
Казакевич Эммануил Генрихович
1955
Комиссаров Владимир Сергеевич
1955
Комиссаров Владимир Сергеевич
1956
Казакевич Эммануил Генрихович
1956
Палехов Роман Яковлевич
1956
Палехов Роман Яковлевич
1956
Пармузин Борис Сергеевич
1956
Стаднюк Иван Фотиевич
1956
Воинов Александр Исаевич
1951
Гудзенко Семен Петрович
1953
Гудзенко Семен Петрович
1950
Гудзенко Семен Петрович
1948
1952
Елисеев Леонид Петрович
1952
1954
Костюковский Борис Александрович
1951
Пановко Яков Михайлович
1948
1950
1949
1954
Симонов Константин Михайлович
1948
1952
Шапа Леонид Александрович
1951
Толстой Алексей Николаевич
1949
Толстой Алексей Николаевич
1953
Толстой Алексей Николаевич
1954
Толстой Алексей Николаевич
1950
Толстой Алексей Николаевич
1952
Толстой Алексей Николаевич
1949
Толстой Алексей Николаевич
1950
Федин Константин Александрович
1949
Федин Константин Александрович
1954
Федин Константин Александрович
1949
Федин Константин Александрович
1949
Федин Константин Александрович
1949
Федин Константин Александрович
1949
Федин Константин Александрович
1950
Федин Константин Александрович
1950
Федин Константин Александрович
1949
Федин Константин Александрович
1949
Федин Константин Александрович
1960
Гурунц Леонид Караханович
1962
1958
Александров Виктор Евгеньевич
1957
Алексеев Михаил Николаевич
1961
Алексеев Михаил Николаевич
1960
Александров Виктор Евгеньевич
1963
Александров Виктор Евгеньевич
1958
Алексеев Михаил Николаевич
1957
Алексеев Михаил Николаевич
1967
Андреев Владимир Михайлович
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: