RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Трудовое обучение

1998
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кизеева Наталья Ивановна
1997
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Проснякова Т. Н.
1999
Тищенко Алексей Тимофеевич (д-р техн. наук)
1998
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
1998
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
1998
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
1998
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
1998
Жураковская Вера Михайловна, Кизеева Наталья Ивановна
1999
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Богатырев Александр Николаевич, Очинин Олег Павлович
1999
Козлова Ирина Валерьевна (д-р мед. наук)
1999
Козлова Ирина Валерьевна (д-р мед. наук)
1998
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
1999
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
1999
Тарасова Анна Павловна
1999
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Табурчак Ольга Владимировна, Синица Наталья Владимировна
1999
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кожина Ольга Алексеевна
1999
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Бронников Н. Л., Самородский Петр Степанович, Синица Наталья Владимировна
1999
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кизеева Наталья Ивановна, Сазонова Людмила Владимировна, Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич
1998
1999
Козлова Ирина Валерьевна (д-р мед. наук)
1998
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
1998
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кизеева Наталья Ивановна, Козлова Ирина Валерьевна, Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич
1998
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
1998
Тарасова Анна Павловна
1998
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кизеева Наталья Ивановна, Сазонова Людмила Владимировна
2000
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2000
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
1999
Викторов Евгений Александрович
2000
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
1999
Каневец Ольга Федоровна
1999
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
1998
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
1999
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Проснякова Т. Н.
2000
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Проснякова Т. Н.
1998
Симоненко В. Д., Бронников Н. Л., Самородский Петр Степанович, Синица Наталья Владимировна
1999
Бармина В. Я., Доможирова И. В.
2000
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2000
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2000
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2000
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2000
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2000
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Табурчак Ольга Владимировна, Синица Наталья Владимировна
2000
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Богатырев Александр Николаевич, Очинин Олег Павлович
2000
Тищенко Алексей Тимофеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2000
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Матяш Наталья Викторовна
2000
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2000
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2000
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
2000
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
1998
Тищенко Алексей Тимофеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2000
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Бронников Н. Л., Самородский Петр Степанович, Синица Наталья Владимировна
1998
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2000
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кизеева Наталья Ивановна, Сазонова Людмила Владимировна
1997
Старобина Елена Михайловна
2001
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2000
Каневец Ольга Федоровна
2000
Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2000
Викторов Евгений Александрович
2000
Каневец Ольга Федоровна
2001
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2001
Бешенков Александр Константинович
2001
Тищенко Алексей Тимофеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2000
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кожина Ольга Алексеевна
2000
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Табурчак Ольга Владимировна, Синица Наталья Владимировна
2001
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Богатырев Александр Николаевич, Очинин Олег Павлович
2001
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2001
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Табурчак Ольга Владимировна, Синица Наталья Владимировна
2001
Козлова Ирина Валерьевна (д-р мед. наук)
2001
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кизеева Наталья Ивановна, Сазонова Людмила Владимировна
2001
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2001
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2001
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2001
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2001
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Бронников Н. Л., Самородский Петр Степанович, Синица Наталья Владимировна
2001
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Матяш Наталья Викторовна, Терентьева Татьяна Ионовна
2002
Тищенко Алексей Тимофеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2001
Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2001
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Богатырев Александр Николаевич, Очинин Олег Павлович
2001
Атаулова Ольга Валентиновна, Саушкина Е. А.
2001
Каневец Ольга Федоровна
2001
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2002
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2002
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2002
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Очинин Олег Павлович, Матяш Наталья Викторовна
2002
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кожина Ольга Алексеевна
2002
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Матяш Наталья Викторовна, Терентьева Татьяна Ионовна
2002
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Табурчак Ольга Владимировна, Синица Наталья Владимировна
2002
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2002
Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2002
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Богатырев Александр Николаевич, Очинин Олег Павлович
2002
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кизеева Наталья Ивановна, Сазонова Людмила Владимировна
2002
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2002
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
2002
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2002
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2002
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2002
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
2002
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2002
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2002
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2002
Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2002
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2002
Елисеева Елена Владимировна, Правдюк Валентина Николаевна, Самородский Петр Степанович
2001
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Хлебникова Софья Ивановна
2003
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2002
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Матяш Наталья Викторовна, Терентьева Татьяна Ионовна
2003
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2003
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кизеева Наталья Ивановна, Сазонова Людмила Владимировна
2003
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2003
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2003
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Табурчак Ольга Владимировна, Синица Наталья Владимировна
2003
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2003
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2003
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2003
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Бронников Николай Лаврентьевич, Самородский Петр Степанович, Синица Наталья Владимировна
2003
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Богатырев Александр Николаевич, Очинин Олег Павлович
2003
Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2003
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2003
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2002
Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2003
2003
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2003
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2003
2003
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2003
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2003
Тищенко Алексей Тимофеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2003
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2003
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2003
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Хлебникова Софья Ивановна
2003
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2002
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
2002
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
2003
Павлова Маргарита Борисовна (д-р наук технол. образование)
2003
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Хлебникова Софья Ивановна, Нагель Ольга Ивановна, Цирулик Г. Э.
2003
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
2003
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2003
Иванова Татьяна Ивановна (педагог-методист)
2003
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2004
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Табурчак Ольга Владимировна, Синица Наталья Владимировна
2004
Гоппе Николай Николаевич, Холодов Анатолий Юрьевич, Гуревич Марк Иосифович, Сасова Ирина Абрамовна
2004
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Богатырев Александр Николаевич, Очинин Олег Петрович
2004
Ширина Надежда Ивановна, Захарова Наталия Александровна, Корнева Любовь Николаевна
2004
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2004
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Хлебникова Софья Ивановна
2003
Ускова Фаина Алексеевна
2004
Бешенков Александр Константинович
2004
Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2004
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2004
Елисеева Елена Владимировна, Очинин Олег Павлович, Правдюк Валентина Николаевна
2004
Павлова Маргарита Борисовна (д-р наук технол. образование)
2004
Гончаров Борис Андреевич, Елисеева Елена Владимировна, Карачев Александр Анатольевич
2004
Колесник Светлана Викторовна
2004
Тищенко Алексей Тимофеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2004
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2004
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Очинин Олег Павлович, Матяш Наталья Викторовна
2004
Афонин Игорь Васильевич (педагог техн. труд)
2004
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2004
Кожина Ольга Алексеевна, Кудакова Елена Николаевна
2004
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2004
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
2004
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2004
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2004
Гринёва Александра Александровна
2004
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Бронников Николай Лаврентьевич, Самородский Петр Степанович, Синица Наталья Владимировна
2004
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2004
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2004
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2004
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2004
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2004
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кожина Ольга Алексеевна
2004
Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2005
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2004
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2004
Колесник Светлана Викторовна
2004
Колесник Светлана Викторовна
2004
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2004
Фрейтаг Ирина Павловна, Аникина Л. Л.
2004
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2004
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2004
Елисеева Елена Владимировна, Очинин Олег Павлович, Самородский Петр Степанович
2004
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2004
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Кожина Ольга Алексеевна
2004
Самородский Петр Степанович (д-р техн. наук 1947-)
2005
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2005
Симоненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Тищенко Алексей Тимофеевич, Самородский Петр Степанович
2004
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Лебедева Наталья Ивановна, Литикова Людмила Владимировна
2004
Кожина Ольга Алексеевна, Кудакова Елена Николаевна, Маркуцкая Софья Эдуардовна
2004
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Хлебникова Софья Ивановна, Нагель Ольга Ивановна, Цирулик Г. Э.
2005
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2005
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2005
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2004
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
2005
Цирулик Наталия Александровна, Проснякова Татьяна Николаевна
2004
Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна (методист нач. обучения)
2005
Конышева Наталья Михайловна
2005
Геронимус Татьяна Михайловна
2005
Лутцева Елена Андреевна
2005
Крупская Юлиана Владимировна, Лебедева Наталья Ивановна, Литикова Людмила Владимировна
2005
Малышева Надежда Александровна
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: