RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

MICROSOFT WINDOWS XP, операционная система

2001
Коцюбинский Андрей Олегович (специалист в обл. программирования)
2002
Ветров Станислав Игоревич
2002
Ратбон Энди
2002
Кочетков Сергей Владимирович
2002
Карабин Петр Федорович
2002
Берлинер Эдуард Максович, Глазырина Ирина Борисовна, Глазырин Борис Эдуардович
2002
Андреев Александр Г, Кокорева Ольга, Чекмарев Алексей Николаевич, Юрченко Лариса
2002
Холмогоров Валентин
2002
Штайнер Гюнтер
2002
Андреев А. Г., Кокорева Ольга, Юрченко Лариса
2002
Кокорева Ольга И
2002
Чуприн Анатолий И.
2002
2002
Омельченко Людмила Н., Федоров Аркадий Ф.
2002
Штайнер Гюнтер
2002
Проффит Брайан
2002
Сагман Стивен В
2002
Коварт Роберт, Книттель Брайан
2002
Холмогоров Валентин
2002
2002
Андреев А. Г., Кокорева О. И., Юрченко Л. А.
2002
Шалин Павел
2002
Меженный Олег Анисимович
2002
Коварт Роберт, Книттель Брайан
2002
Комиссаров Дмитрий Андреевич, Станкевич Стефан Илларионович
2002
Нортон Питер, Мюллер Джон Поль
2003
Ботт Эд, Зихерт Карл
2002
Оуглтри Терри
2003
Тимербулатов Айрат Вагизович
2003
Берлинер Эдуард Максович, Глазырина Ирина Борисовна, Глазырин Борис Эдуардович
2003
Тимербулатов Айрат Вагизович
2003
Брюс Уолтер, Туррот Поль, Черникофф Дэвид
2003
Карп Дэвид
2003
Ботт Эд, Зихерт Карл
2003
2003
Евсеев Георгий Александрович, Симонович Сергей Витальевич
2004
Шалин Павел Андреевич
2004
Тимербулатов Айрат Вагизович
2004
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2004
Савилл Джон
2003
Вебер Крис, Бадур Гэри
2004
Симмонс Курт
2004
Меженный Олег Анисимович
2004
Ахметов Камилл Спартакович
2004
Ватаманюк Александр
2004
Коварт Роберт, Книттель Брайан
2004
Берлинер Эдуард Максович, Глазырина Ирина Борисовна, Глазырин Борис Эдуардович
2003
Холмогоров Валентин
2004
Холмогоров В.
2004
Косцов Александр Викторович, Косцов Валерий Викторович
2004
Заботин Юрий Дмитриевич, Шапошников Александр Сергеевич
2004
Гралла Престон
2004
Зелинский Сергей Эдуардович
2004
Симмонс Курт
2005
Кравченко Николай
2005
Джонсон Стив
2004
Колосков П. В. (программист)
2005
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2005
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2005
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2005
Шалин Павел
2004
Буковцева Лариса Владимировна, Хрусталева Луиза Салиховна
2005
О'Хара Шелли
2005
О'Хара Шелли
2005
Гладкий Алексей Анатольевич (популяризатор)
2005
Симмонс Курт
2005
Харт-Девис Гай
2005
Донцов Дмитрий Андреевич
2005
Степаненко Олег Степанович
2005
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2005
Журавлев Александр Владимирович
2005
Зелинский Сергей Эдуардович
2005
Ковалев Константин Константинович (специалист по компьют. технол)
2006
Кондратьев Геннадий Геннадьевич
2005
Донцов Дмитрий Андреевич
2006
Альтшулер С. И.
2006
Риззо Джон
2006
Бормотов Сергей Витальевич
2005
Хипсон Питер
2005
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2005
Колосков П. В. (программист)
2006
Гладкий Алексей Анатольевич (популяризатор)
2006
Мюллер Джон Поль
2005
Евсеев Георгий Александрович, Симонович Сергей Витальевич
2005
Экслер Алекс
2005
Кондратьев Геннадий Геннадьевич
2005
Зозуля Юрий Николаевич
2006
Хоникатт Джерри
2005
Кузнецова Н. А. (программист)
2003
2003
2006
Ломакин Павел Андреевич
2005
Топорков Сергей Станиславович
2006
Ратбон Энди
2006
Ахметов Камилл Спартакович
2006
Олифер Константин Вячеславович
2005
2006
Иванов Виталий (программист)
2006
Солоницын Юрий Александрович
2005
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2005
Альбов К. К.
2006
Мак-Федрис Пол
2006
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2006
Перри Грэг
2005
Кошелев Вячеслав Евгеньевич
2004
Полилова Т. А.
2006
Белоусов Антон Алексеевич
2006
Васильева Екатерина Николаевна (канд. техн. наук)
2006
Холмогоров Валентин
2006
Закер Крейг
2006
Гленн Уолтер Дж., Бартон Патрисиа, Брукс Чак, Элли Брайан
2006
Харвей Грег
2006
Минько Антон Александрович, Минько Елена Ульяновна
2002
2006
Симонович Сергей Витальевич, Евсеев Георгий Александрович
2006
Клименко Роман Александрович
2006
Куприянова Алла Васильевна (программист)
2006
Синчак Стив
2006
Кишик Алексей Николаевич
2005
Кузнецов Владимир Георгиевич (канд. техн. наук краевед биограф)
2005
Новикова Елена Анатольевна (информатик)
2004
2006
Зозуля Ю. Н.
2006
Свиридова Марина Юрьевна
2006
Зозуля Юрий Николаевич, Пришивалко Н. Г.
2007
Гладкий Алексей Анатольевич (популяризатор)
2006
Риззо Джон
2006
Симпсон Алан
2006
Волков Владимир Борисович (специалист в обл. программир)
2006
Холмогоров Валентин
2006
Рева Олег Николаевич
2006
Пащенко Игорь Георгиевич ((1963-))
2005
Гралла Престон
2005
Волков Владимир Борисович (специалист в обл. программир)
2005
Ботт Эд
2006
Спиридонов Олег Валерьевич
2007
Зозуля Юрий Николаевич
2007
Аллен Робби, Гралла Престон
2006
2005
Мэттьюз Марти
2006
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2007
Зозуля Юрий Николаевич
2005
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2006
Кузнецов Владимир Георгиевич (канд. техн. наук краевед биограф)
2007
Леонард Вуди
2007
Ковалев Константин Константинович (специалист по компьют. технол)
2006
Клименко Роман Александрович
2007
Евгеньев Е.
2007
Евгеньев Е.
2007
Кинг Дж. Р.
2007
Клименко Роман Александрович
2007
Евсеев Георгий Александрович, Симонович Сергей Витальевич
2007
Журин Алексей Анатольевич
2006
Ивановский Сергей Владимирович
2007
2007
Ратбон Энди
2007
Меженный Олег Анисимович
2007
Пащенко Игорь Георгиевич ((1963-))
2007
Куприянова Алла Васильевна (программист)
2007
Тимербулатов Айрат Вагизович
2007
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2006
2006
Боренков Андрей Юрьевич, Зозуля Юрий Николаевич
2007
Журавлев Александр Владимирович
2007
Экслер Алекс
2006
Мак-Федрис Пол
2007
Гленн Уолтер, Нортроп Тони
2006
Мак-Федрис Пол
2006
Столяров Александр Михайлович (автор компьютерной литературы)
2007
Минеева Н. А.
2006
2007
Толстых Марина Александровна
2007
Комягин Валерий Борисович, Черников Сергей Викторович
2007
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2007
Резников Филипп Абрамович (программист)
2007
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2004
2008
Резников Филипп Абрамович (программист)
2007
ДиНиколо Дэн
2007
ДиНиколо Дэн
2007
Джонсон Стив
2007
Рева Олег Николаевич
2008
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2008
О'Хара Шелли
2008
Ватаманюк Александр Иванович
2007
Белью Джоули
2008
Пащенко Игорь Георгиевич ((1963-))
2008
Матвеев М. Д. (программист)
2008
Экслер Алекс
2008
2008
Гленн Кристофер
2008
2009
Матвеев М. Д. (программист)
2008
Блинков Игорь Алексеевич, Миловзоров Александр Владимирович, Янкина Ольга Владимировна
2008
Журавлев Александр Владимирович
2008
Гамов Евгений Степанович, Гамов Игорь Евгеньевич, Горбунов Иван Петрович, Горбунов Дмитрий Иванович
2008
Росс Джон (программист 1947-)
2009
Саитов Гариф Борисович, Зибирова Руфия Бариевна
2009
Холме Дэн
2008
Василевский Станислав Франкович
2009
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2008
Борн Гюнтер
2008
Чередниченко Марина Владимировна, Ивликов Сергей Юрьевич
2009
Мелбер Дерек
2009
Пащенко Игорь Георгиевич ((1963-))
2009
Стефенсон Клебер
2009
Свиридова Марина Юрьевна
2009
Шабалин Андрей Михайлович
2010
Хачиров Тимур Станиславович
2010
Матвеев М. Д. (программист)
2010
Матвеев М. Д. (программист)
2010
Киселев Сергей Викторович (канд. психол. наук информ. технологии 1947-)
2010
Немцова Тамара Игоревна, Голова Светлана Юрьевна, Казанкова Татьяна Вячеславовна
2011
Киселев Сергей Викторович (канд. психол. наук информ. технологии 1947-)
2012
Ратбон Энди
2012
Киселев Сергей Викторович (канд. психол. наук информ. технологии 1947-)
2013
Киселев Сергей Викторович (канд. психол. наук информ. технологии 1947-)
2002
Karp David A
2003
Stewart James Michael, Sjouwerman Stu
2005
Russinovich Mark E, Solomon David A
2013
Кудинов Юрий Иванович, Суслова Светлана Александровна
2008
Симмонс Курт
2010
Фейли Крис
2016
Рудер Давыд Давыдович, Грачева Яна Игоревна