RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Польский язык

1997
Василевская Данута, Каролак Станислав
1998
Малоха Мирослава
1998
Ковалева Галина Владимировна (лингвист)
1998
Толстая Светлана Михайловна
1999
Шкапенко Татьяна М
1997
Варюхина Елена Игоревна
1999
Бартницка Барбара, Екиль Войчех, Юрковски Мариан
1986
Вардомацкий Леонид, Бжезиньски Ежи
2001
Лаврецкая Валентина
2001
Бразговская Елена Евгеньевна
2001
Иноземцева Е. С.
2001
Мезенко Анна Михайловна, Русецкий Аркадий Владимирович, Вардомацкий Леонид Михайлович
2001
2001
Кульпина Валентина Григорьевна
2001
Драгункин Александр Николаевич
2002
Марусенко Татьяна Алексеевна
2002
2003
2003
Ковалева Галина Владимировна (лингвист)
2003
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
1999
Маршалек Марек
2001
Левицка Гражина, Левицки Роман
2003
Киклевич Александр Константинович, Кожинова Алла Андреевна
2004
Ананьева Наталия Евгеньевна
2004
Стыпула Рышард, Ковалева Галина Владимировна
2004
2001
2004
Сток Данусия
2004
Ковалева Галина Владимировна (лингвист)
2005
Ковалева Галина Владимировна (лингвист)
2005
Волкава Яўгенiя Вiтальеўна, Авiлава Валянцiна Людвiкаўна
2005
2004
Лучик Малгожата
2005
Кротовская Янина Адольфовна, Кашкуревич Лев Григорьевич, Лесная Галина Мирославовна, Селиванова Нина Викторовна
2004
Титова Алла Васильевна (филолог)
2005
2005
Стыпула Рышард, Ковалева Галина Владимировна
2006
2005
2005
Бартминьский Ежи
2003
2006
Ковалева Галина Владимировна (лингвист)
2006
Кусаль Кшиштоф Чеславович
2006
Гудков Владимир Павлович (канд. филол. наук)
2006
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
2002
2007
2007
2008
Позерт Ирина Николаевна, Фокина Ольга Владимировна
2008
2006
2008
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
2007
2006
Тихомирова Татьяна Сергеевна (канд. филол. наук)
2008
Ковалева Галина Владимировна (лингвист)
2008
2008
Шмалько Владимир Михайлович
2007
Багирова Елена Петровна, Лобанова Е. М., Соколова Елена Николаевна
2009
Ананьева Наталия Евгеньевна
2009
Мочалова Татьяна Сергеевна
2009
2009
2009
Мочалова Татьяна Сергеевна
2009
Цивильская Екатерина Юрьевна
2008
Важнiк Сяргей Аляксандравiч
2009
Цивильская Екатерина Юрьевна
2010
Цивильская Екатерина Юрьевна
2010
Стыпула Рышард, Ковалева Галина Владимировна
2010
1989
Николаева Елена Каировна
1994
Гринева Алла Георгиевна
1993
Козлова Руфия Мидхатовна
1994
Люциньски Казимеж
1993
Лучик Малгожата
1993
Косенко Наталия Андреевна
1991
Будняк Данута Владимировна
1992
Краевски Лех
1992
Полонский Андpей Васильевич
1994
Монкоша^fБогдан Янина
1996
Адилова Айгуль Дощановна
1993
Гаевски Вальдемар
1996
Иванова Наиля Маратовна
1990
Межва^fМазур Лидия
1992
Тананайко Светлана Олеговна
1994
Монкоша^fБогдан Янина
1994
Стефанский Евгений Евгеньевич
1994
Люцинськи Казимеж
2010
Ананьева Наталия Евгеньевна, Тихомирова Татьяна Сергеевна
2010
Ковалева Галина Владимировна (лингвист)
2010
Таланов Олег Степанович
2010
2010
Горды Мирослава
2010
2010
Ермола Валерий Иосифович
2010
Радына Аляксандр Якаўлевiч, Радына Якаў Валянцiнавiч
2011
Ермола Валерий Иосифович
2011
2012
2012
2012
Русланова Галина Владимировна
2011
2012
Ермола Валерий Иосифович
2012
Кротовская Янина Адольфовна, Лесная Галина Мирославовна, Селиванова Нина Викторовна
2012
Пальянова Галина Валентиновна, Пальянова Ирина Валентиновна, Борисевич Елена Викторовна
2011
Ермола Валерий Иосифович
2012
Наумова Наталья Геннадьевна
2012
Бабин Дмитрий Михайлович
2012
Ермола Валерий Иосифович
2012
Пелихов Денис Александрович
2012
2012
Мочалова Татьяна Сергеевна
2013
2011
Ивановский Марек Анджей
2013
Ведякова Надежда Александровна
2013
Ермола Валерий Иосифович
2012
Шкапенко Татьяна Михайловна
2013
1984
Urbańczyk Stanisław
1990
1993
1991
Rymut Kazimierz
1993
Mayenowa Maria Renata
1992
1975
1993
1993
Kruszewski Tomasz
1993
1983
1990
Stypuła Ryszard
1993
Bielecka Janina
1994
Wawrzyńczyk Jan
1994
Grek-Pabisowa Iryda, Sudnik-Owczuk Wanda
1993
Pantel Evelina
1995
1993
Archibald John
1993
Kawyn - Kurzowa Zofia
1993
Wróbel Henryk
1995
Chodera Jan, Kubica Stefan
1992
Czekierda Krzysztof
1995
Brajerski Tadeusz
1995
Markunas Antoni, Uczitiel Tamara
1994
1995
Писарек Лариса Дмитриевна
1996
1995
Gruchmanowa Monika
1996
Gawełko Marek
1995
1995
1991
Piotrowicz Anna
1995
Łabno - Falęcka Ewa (1958)
1995
Handke Kwiryna
1996
Steffen-Batogowa Maria (1933-)
1997
Bogdanowicz Elżbieta
1992
Rytter Grażyna
1996
Bobran Marian
1996
1996
Śmiech Witold
1996
Zielińska Anna
1997
Łacina Jerzy
1995
1997
Bakuła Kordian
1997
Awedykowa Sława
1998
Larsson Lennart
1998
Bąba Stanisław
1998
1997
Jankowiak Lucyna Agnieszka
1994
Krupska-Perek Anna
1997
Łuczków Iwona
1996
Makarski Władysław
1997
Rutkiewicz Małgorzata
1998
Szczepankowska Irena
1996
Zagórski Zygmunt
1997
Madelska Liliana, Witaszek-Samborska Ma
1998
1983
1980
1998
Kusal Krzysztof
1980
1998
Foland-Kugler Magdalena
1998
1995
Lizisowa Maria Teresa
1997
Skorek Julian
1994
1998
1987
1993
Lewicki Roman
1980
Statorius Stojeński Piotr (-1591)
1986
1998
Sadowski Aleksander-Marek
1998
Pleciński Jacek
Wawrzyńczyk Jan
1998
Galant Jan
1994
Skarżyński Mirosław
1997
Wawrzyńczyk Jan
1998
Liberek Jarosław
1998
Handke Kwiryna
1993
Kawyn-Kurzowa Zofia
1998
Lipowska-Krupska Barbara
1995
Sobierajski Zenon
1999
Uniszewski Zdzisław
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: