RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

HTML, язык разметки гипертекста

1997
Гончаров Алексей Юрьевич (специалист по программир)
1998
Ланг Курт, Чоу Джефф
1998
Закарян Иван Ованесович, Рафалович Владимир Игоревич
1999
Пауэрс Шелли
1999
Дешко Игорь Петрович, Проворова Ирина Павловна, Трифонов Николай Иванович
1999
Хольцнер Стивен
1999
Хоумер Алекс, Улмен Крис
2000
Полянский Александр
2000
Хухлаев Евгений Валентинович
2000
Гончаров Алексей Юрьевич (специалист по программир)
2000
Власова Елена Зотиковна (д-р пед. наук)
2001
Штайнер Гюнтер
2001
Крамер Эрик
2002
Хейз Дидре
2002
Муссиано Чак, Кеннеди Билл
2001
Будилов В. А.
2003
Хольцшлаг Молли Э.
2002
Мархвида Игорь Владимирович
2003
Дуванов Александр Александрович
2003
Петюшкин Алексей В.
2003
Полонская Елена Леонидовна
2003
Внукова Людмила Анатольевна, Зырянова Светлана Анатольевна
2003
Дригалкин Владимир Владимирович
2002
Гаевский Александр Юльевич, Романовский Владимир Алексеевич
2004
Кожемякин Андрей Анатольевич
2005
Моррисон Майкл
2005
Гаевский Александр Юльевич, Романовский Владимир Алексеевич
2004
2004
Петюшкин Алексей Валерьевич
2006
Комолова Нина Владимировна
2005
Мержевич Владислав Васильевич
2005
Штайнер Гюнтер
2005
Кириленко Александр
2004
Барляева Л. Ю., Могилевская С. З., Прокопенкова Л. В., Филиппова О. В.
2006
Хольцшлаг Молли Э
2006
Ломов Артемий Юрьевич
2006
Рева Олег Николаевич
2006
Мальчук Екатерина Васильевна
2005
Мэйерс К. Р.
2002
2006
ДеБольт Вирджиния
2006
Хольцшлаг Молли
2005
Петюшкин Алексей Валерьевич
2005
Дунаев Вадим Вячеславович
2007
Рева Олег Николаевич
2007
Пфаффенбергер Брайан, Шафер Стивен, Уайт Чак, Кароу Билл
2007
Соколов Сергей Александрович (программист)
2007
Зенкова Наталья Александровна
2007
Исси Коэн Лазаро
2006
Григорьев Вячеслав Леонидович (д-р техн. наук)
2008
Гаевский Александр Юльевич, Романовский Владимир Алексеевич
2007
Карпович Игорь Александрович, Кривошеев Игорь Александрович
2008
Кисленко Николай Петрович
2008
Рева Олег Николаевич
2008
Прохоренок Николай А
2008
Мальчук Екатерина Васильевна
2008
Чиртик Александр Анатольевич
2008
Чебыкин Ростислав Игоревич
2008
Богомолова Ольга Борисовна (преп. информатики)
2008
Муссиано Чак, Кеннеди Билл
2008
Квинт И.
2008
Комолова Нина Владимировна
2007
Титова Валентина Александровна
2008
Рева Олег Николаевич
2009
Прохоренок Николай Анатольевич
2008
Рудакова Галина Михайловна, Гриценко Екатерина Михайловна
2009
Дунаев Вадим Вячеславович
2009
Ташков Петр А.
2008
Мухамметов Геннадий Вильданович
2009
Журавлев Игорь Владимирович (канд. техн. наук информ. системы)
2009
Демидов Дмитрий Григорьевич (канд. техн. наук)
2009
Торопова Ольга Анатольевна, Сытник Ирина Федоровна, Кузнецов Вадим Викторович
2010
Агулар Роберт
2008
Якунина Марина Викторовна
2010
Прохоренок Николай Анатольевич
2010
Квинт Игорь
2009
Ушакова Галина Александровна
2010
Фримен Элизабет, Фримен Эрик
2010
Дакетт Джон
2010
Белова Светлана Владимировна (педагог информатика)
2010
2010
Красильников Игорь Владимирович, Васецкий Алексей Михайлович, Филиппова Елена Борисовна
2010
Ташков Петр А
2011
Шафер Стивен M
2011
Комолова Нина Владимировна, Яковлева Елена Сергеевна
2011
Дунаев Вадим Вячеславович
2011
Хеник Бен
2011
Мирошниченко Наталья Васильевна
2011
Дорожинская Г. И., Петухова Е. О.
2010
Павлова Жанна Григорьевна (математик информ. системы)
2010
Абрамова Иванна Анждреевна, Самохвалова Ольга Михайловна
2012
Комолова Нина Владимировна, Яковлева Елена Сергеевна
2008
Диков Андрей Валентинович
2010
Фещенко А. В.
2012
Квинт Игорь
2011
Нестерук Татьяна Никифоровна
2007
Харунжева Елена Викторовна, Харунжев Александр Александрович
2011
Курзыбова Яна Владимировна
2012
Закхеев Алексей Сергеевич
2012
Сергеев Михаил Юрьевич (канд. техн. наук)
2012
Бурлакова Наталья Николаевна
2012
Багаева Анна Прокопьевна
2012
Громов Юрий Юрьевич (д-р техн. наук)
2009
Костылева Лилия Юрьевна, Калугин Евгений Иванович
2013
Супрун Светлана Владимировна
2012
Елизарова Юлия Михайловна
2013
Швайгер Александр Михайлович
2013
Ллойд Йен
2011
Чапкин Николай Сергеевич, Хрипков Денис Викторович
2012
Корякина Марина Александровна, Крячко О. А.
2013
Стремнев Александр Юрьевич
2013
Дакетт Джон
2013
Мак-Дональд Мэтью
1996
Tittel Ed
2001
Lemay Laura
2013
Иванюгин Виктор Михайлович
2013
Чернова Ольга Витальевна (преподаватель информ. системы)
2013
Сакулин Сергей Александрович, Алфимцев Александр Николаевич
2014
Робсон Элизабет, Фримен Эрик
2013
Бородин Михаил Владимирович, Титенко Евгений Анатольевич
2013
2013
Смольянов Андрей Григорьевич
2014
Квинт Игорь
2012
Лебедева Ирина Алексеевна (педагог)
2012
Торопова Ольга Анатольевна, Сытник Ирина Федоровна
2014
Тучкевич Владимир Максимович
2013
Фролов Дмитрий Александрович (программист)
2013
Бусыгин Николай Юрьевич
2015
Дунаев Вадим Вячеславович
2014
Лыткина Елена Александровна, Глотова Александра Германовна
2015
Богун Виталий Викторович
2015
Королев Евгений Николаевич (канд. техн. наук информ. системы)
2015
Дакетт Джон
2016
Абрахам Никхил
2016
Куликова Елена Васильевна (специалист в обл. информ. технологий)
2016
Монахов Владимир Иванович
2015
2018
Дронов Владимир Александрович
2017
Сакулин Сергей Александрович