RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Операционные системы

1998
Степанов Игорь Михайлович (д-р техн. наук)
1995
Лисс Александр Рудольфович, Селеджи Григорий Церонович, Селеджи Светлана Михайловна
1998
Неклюдов Сергей Юрьевич (канд. техн. наук 1951-)
1999
1997
Крылов Евгений Васильевич (программист)
1999
Луганцев Леонид Дмитриевич
1999
2000
Прозорова Ю. А., Тачалов Александр Николаевич, Козловцева Н. Ф.
1998
Зорин Андрей Александрович, Коньков Константин Алексеевич, Пер Юрий Семенович
1997
Куликова Н. В., Лебедева Н. С.
1996
Губкин Александр Федорович
2000
Михайлов Н. Л.
2000
Флоренсов А. Н.
2001
Яковлев А. А.
2001
Черкасова Наталья Ивановна
2001
Коршикова Лариса Александровна
2002
Иртегов Дмитрий В
2002
Дудкин Геннадий Алексеевич, Неклюдов Сергей Юрьевич
2002
Бублик Василий Витальевич, Гилев Виктор Михайлович, Курмель Владимир Филиппович
2000
Елисеев Дмитрий Викторович, Лычев Андрей Владимирович, Прихунов Сергей Александрович
2002
Столлингс Вильям
2002
Таненбаум Эндрю (1944-)
2002
Губарев Валентин Григорьевич
2002
2002
Горлов Сергей Кузьмич, Питолин Михаил Владимирович, Белокуров Сергей Владимирович
2003
Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2003
Грекул Владимир Иванович
2002
Савинков Андрей Юрьевич, Воробьева Елена Ивановна
2003
Бутаев Михаил Матвеевич, Калиниченко Евгений Николаевич, Коннов Николай Николаевич, Назаров Виктор Маркович
2001
Андриянова Марина Александровна, Кандауров Валерий Никифорович, Яблочкин Лев Борисович
2003
2003
Коршикова Лариса Александровна
2003
2004
Гордеев Александр Владимирович
2004
Столлингс Вильям
2004
Бэкон Джин, Харрис Тим
2004
Бэкон Джин, Харрис Тим
2004
Саитов Раиль Идиятович, Бирдигулова Зульфия Фанисовна
2002
Таненбаум Эндрю (1944)
2004
Карпов Владимир Ефимович (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
1995
2004
Морозко Сергей Анатольевич, Логинова Елена Васильевна
2004
Селезнев Сергей Анатольевич
2003
Литвинов Денис Григорьевич
2004
Солдатов Евгений Анатольевич, Лейкин Михаил Анатольевич, Кардаш Денис Иванович
2004
Денисов Артем Руфимович (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Амелин Роман Викторович, Григорьев Владимир Николаевич
2004
Гриценко Юрий Борисович
2005
Амелин Роман Викторович
2005
Воркман Алекс
2004
2005
Малков О. Б.
2005
Воркман Алекс
2006
Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2005
Карпов Владимир Ефимович (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2005
Королев Евгений Николаевич (канд. техн. наук)
2005
Кудрявцев Александр Владимирович (канд. пед. наук)
2005
Флоренсов А. Н.
2005
Романчева Нина Ивановна
2005
Храпский Сергей Филиппович
20052005
Ковалев Игорь Владимирович (д-р техн. наук)
2006
2006
2006
Панферова Лидия Федоровна
2006
Дейтел Харви М., Дейтел Пол Дж., Чофнес Дэвид Р.
2006
Таненбаум Эндрю (1944)
2006
Новосельцев Иван Иванович
2006
Пластун Инна Львовна
2006
Сковиков Анатолий Геннадьевич
2006
2007
Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2006
2006
Таненбаум Эндрю (1944)
2006
Сычев Игорь Анатольевич (канд. пед. наук информ. технологии 1973-)
2005
2007
Назаров Станислав Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2007
Халов Евгений Александрович
2007
Флоренсов А. Н.
2007
Блинов Алексей Михайлович
2007
Дудаков Владислав Петрович, Королева Наталья Леонидовна
2007
Алексеева Марина Борисовна (д-р экон. наук)
2007
Таненбаум Эндрю (1944)
2007
Безбогов Александр Александрович, Яковлев Алексей Вячеславович, Мартемьянов Юрий Федорович
2006
Раводин Олег Михайлович, Раводин Владимир Олегович
2007
Кондратьев Вячеслав Константинович, Головина Ольга Сергеевна
2007
Галушкин Дмитрий Николаевич, Галушкина И. А.
2007
Соловьев Владимир Павлович (канд. техн. наук)
2008
Иртегов Дмитрий Валентинович
2007
Соловьев Владимир Павлович (канд. техн. наук)
2007
Смирнов Владимир Юрьевич (преподаватель операционные системы)
2008
Стащук Петр Владимирович
2007
Маматов Евгений Михайлович
2008
Зайцев Алексей Николаевич (программист)
2005
Наумов Владимир Николаевич
2008
Кудлаев А. А.
2008
Черников Сергей Викторович, Абражевич Сергей Николаевич
2009
Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2008
Безбогов Александр Александрович, Яковлев Алексей Вячеславович, Мартемьянов Юрий Федорович
2009
Дехканбаев Дмитрий Саттаркулович
2007
2009
Сороковиков Валерий Иванович
2009
Илюшечкин Владимир Михайлович
2008
Болтов Юрий Федорович, Баженова Вера Юрьевна
2008
Всеволодова Алла Валерьевна
2009
Сергеева Татьяна Ивановна (канд. техн. наук)
2009
Раченко Татьяна Александровна
2009
Сидякин Иван Михайлович
2008
Вяткин Александр Игоревич (канд. техн. наук информ. технологии)
2009
2009
Кокова Валентина Иосифовна
1992
Ефремов Игорь Александрович
1994
Правиков Дмитрий Игоревич
2009
Лопатин Роман Сергеевич, Федорков Евгений Дмитриевич
2010
Синицын Сергей Владимирович, Батаев Алексей Владимирович, Налютин Никита Юрьевич
2010
2010
Спиридонов Эрнст Серафимович, Клыков Михаил Степанович, Рукин Михаил Дмитриевич
2010
Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2010
Назаров Станислав Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2010
Хлудова Марина Васильевна
2011
Дубовцев Алексей Владимирович
2010
Таненбаум Эндрю (1944)
2010
Черкасова Наталья Ивановна
2011
Слюсарев Геннадий Васильевич, Мочалов Валерий Петрович, Яковлев Сергей Владимирович
2011
Кремер Ольга Борисовна, Подвальный Семен Леонидович, Сергеев Михаил Юрьевич
2011
Окороков Валерий Анатольевич
2011
Мартемьянов Юрий Федорович, Яковлев Алексей Вячеславович, Яковлев Андрей Вячеславович
2010
Савинков Андрей Юрьевич
2012
Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2011
Карабцев Сергей Николаевич, Рейн Татьяна Сергеевна
2011
Гундорова Наталья Ивановна, Сергеев Михаил Юрьевич
2011
Вяткин Александр Игоревич (канд. техн. наук информ. технологии)
2011
2011
Таненбаум Эндрю С
2011
Блинков Юрий Вадимович
2011
Блинков Юрий Вадимович
2011
Блинков Юрий Вадимович
2012
Назаров Станислав Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2011
Майстренко Наталья Владимировна
2012
Максимов Андрей Владимирович (д-р физ.-мат. наук)
2012
Синицын Сергей Владимирович, Батаев Алексей Владимирович, Налютин Никита Юрьевич
2012
Назаров Станислав Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2012
Жигалов Олег Сергеевич
2012
2012
Калюжный Виталий Павлович, Зац Кирилл Валерьевич
2012
Афанасьев Михаил Петрович (инженер)
2013
Назаров Станислав Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2013
Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2012
Назаров Станислав Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2013
Астахова Ирина Федоровна, Астанин Иван Константинович, Крыжко Игорь Борисович, Кубряков Евгений Анатольевич
2012
Мещерякова Татьяна Вячеславовна, Атласов Игорь Викторович, Обухова Людмила Александровна
2013
Сон И. Р.
2013
Таненбаум Эндрю С
2013
Моисеенко Наталья Анатольевна (канд. пед. наук)
2013
Полубоярова Наталья Михайловна, Полубояров Валерий Викторович
2003
2004
Jode Martin de
2007
Craig Iain D
2012
International conference on architectural support for programming languages and operating systems (16 2011 Newport Beach Calif)
1991
1987
Barron David William
1987
Boyer J.; Lamoitier Jean-Pierre; Treillet M.
1987
Comer Douglas, Fossum Timothy V.
1986
Balma Phil
1988
1990
1987
Duncan Ray
1977
Hanson Peggy
1987
Hartwig Olaf
1987
Hörmanseder Rudolf, Mühlbacher Jörg
1988
Hübener Joachim
1989
Kalfa Winfried
1984
Kernighan Brian W. (1942-)
1983
Knudsen Svend Erik
1979
1982
1990
Petzold Charles
2013
Лямин Юрий Алексеевич
2013
Коляда Алексей Владимирович
2012
Сарапулова Татьяна Викторовна, Тайлакова Анна Александровна
2013
Синицын Сергей Владимирович, Батаев Алексей Владимирович, Налютин Никита Юрьевич
2013
Маракасов Феликс Владимирович
2013
Иванов Владимир Валерьевич (канд. экон. наук программное обеспечение)
2013
2012
Адилов Руфат Мейралиевич, Грачева Елена Вячеславовна, Короткова Надежда Николаевна
2014
Широков Андрей Игоревич, Калашникова Ольга Николаевна
2013
Трофимов Иван Евгеньевич, Сарапулова Татьяна Викторовна
2014
Таненбаум Эндрю (1944-)
2013
Трофимов Иван Евгеньевич, Сарапулова Татьяна Викторовна, Трофимов Иван Евгеньевич, Сарапулова Татьяна Викторовна
2013
Лопатин Роман Сергеевич
2014
Батаев Алексей Владимирович, Налютин Никита Юрьевич, Синицын Сергей Владимирович
2014
Смирнова Елена Валентиновна (канд. техн. наук)
2015
Таненбаум Эндрю (1944-)
2014
Иванов Николай Александрович (канд. техн. наук информационные системы в стр-ве)
2013
Бутенко Дмитрий Валентинович, Бутенко Людмила Николаевна, Бугрий Роман Сергеевич
2014
Тимофеев Александр Викторович (канд. техн. наук)
2014
2014
Жданов Сергей Александрович (д-р экон. наук)
2013
Тимофеев Александр Викторович (канд. техн. наук)
2014
Ляховец Михаил Васильевич, Бабичева Надежда Борисовна
2014
2014
Савинков Андрей Юрьевич
2015
Таненбаум Эндрю (1944-)
2015
Батаев Алексей Владимирович, Налютин Никита Юрьевич, Синицын Сергей Владимирович
2016
Дроздов Сергей Николаевич
1988
Rochkind Marc J.
2005
Демидова Лилия Анатольевна, Кираковский Валерий Владимирович, Пылькин Александр Николаевич
2015
Попов Иван Сергеевич (математик 1977-)
2015
Шубина Марина Александровна
2016
Савинков Андрей Юрьевич
2015
Ефремов Денис Валентинович, Комаров Никита Юрьевич, Хорошилов Алексей Владимирович
2016
Батаев Алексей Владимирович, Налютин Никита Юрьевич, Синицын Сергей Владимирович
2015
2015
Громов Юрий Юрьевич (д-р техн. наук)
2016
Старовойтов Александр Степанович, Старовойтова Ирина Александровна, Егоров Илья Александрович
2013
Мамонтов Денис Игоревич
2016
Приходькова Инна Владимировна, Гостевская Ольга Владиславовна
2016
2015
Власов Евгений Евгеньевич (канд. техн. наук операц. системы)
2016
Нургаянова Ольга Сергеевна, Валиахметова Юлия Ильясовна, Карамова Людмила Михайловна
2015
Чичев Александр Алексеевич, Чекал Елена Георгиевна
2016
Мясников Владимир Иванович
2016
Котов Владимир Валерьевич
2016
Семенов Виктор Павлович (специалист по информ. технологиям)
2017
Немет Эви
2017
Фримен Адам
2016
Трошкина Галина Николаевна, Юдинцев Алексей Юрьевич
2016
Лехмус Михаил Юрьевич
2017
Джелен Билл
2017
Александер Майкл, Куслейка Дик
2017
Рязанова Наталья Юрьевна, Тассов Кирилл Леонидович, Филиппов Михаил Владимирович
2016
Кулябов Дмитрий Сергеевич, Геворкян Мигран Нельсонович, Королькова Анна Владиславовна, Демидова Анастасия Вячеславовна
2016
2016
2017
Черкасова Наталья Ивановна
2017
Никишова Арина Валерьевна, Македонский Сергей Александрович, Оладько Владлена Сергеевна
2016
Лянцев Олег Дмитриевич
2017
Диасамидзе Светлана Владимировна
2017
2016
Шалкина Татьяна Николаевна (канд. пед. наук)
2017
Пахмурин Денис Олегович
2017
Иванов Владимир Валерьевич (канд. экон. наук программное обеспечение)
2017
Пахмурин Денис Олегович
2017
Кобылянский Валерий Григорьевич
2017
Королев Евгений Николаевич (канд. техн. наук информ. системы)
2018
Рудаков Александр Викторович
2017
Пафнутьева Яна Викторовна
2016
Староверова Н. А., Ибрагимова Э. П.