RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Учебно-наглядные пособия для нерусских школ

1979
Асадуллин Абдулла Шагеевич
1979
Шабанов Абдулла Шабанович, Векилова Лейла Галибовна
1979
Кострикова Мария Васильевна
1979
Камильянова-Тетерина З.Я., Тамбиева Д.М., Васильева И.Г., Бойцова Антонина Федоровна
1978
Шабанов Абдулла Шабанович, Векилова Лейла Галибовна
1977
Коблов Кесарь Сергеевич, Махмудова Сайера Максудовна
1977
Кострикова Мария Васильевна
1977
Асадуллин Абдулла Шагеевич
1977
Пентре Наталия Васильевна, Яанисоо Вайке Константиновна
1978
Кострикова Мария Васильевна
1978
Павлюк Евгения Яковлевна, Боднараш Георгий Ильич
1978
Баранников Иннокентий Васильевич, Варковицкая Людмила Александровна
1979
Баранников Иннокентий Васильевич, Варковицкая Людмила Александровна
1978
Асадуллин Абдулла Шагеевич
1978
Коблов Кесарь Сергеевич, Махмудова Сайера Максудовна
1975
Баранников Иннокентий Васильевич, Варковицкая Людмила Александровна
1975
Кострикова Мария Васильевна
1976
Шабанов Абдулла Шабанович, Векилова Лейла Галибовна
1975
Урумбаев Нагмет Аскарович, Хван Раида Павловна
1975
Коблов Кесарь Сергеевич, Махмудова Сайера Максудовна
1976
Кострикова Мария Васильевна
1972
Урумбаев Нагмет Аскарович, Хван Раида Павловна
1973
Урумбаев Нагмет Аскарович, Хван Раида Павловна
1969
Баранников Иннокентий Васильевич, Варковицкая Людмила Александровна
1976
Климова Анна Никитична, Нисимов Савелий Лазаревич
1970
Пентре Наталия Васильевна
1972
Китик Наталья Трифоновна, Павлова Александра Михайловна, Сычева Валентина Арсентьевна
1970
Ким Алексей Максимович, Минаев Алексей Михайлович
1974
Коблов Кесарь Сергеевич, Махмудова Сайера Максудовна
1970
Коблов Кесарь Сергеевич, Махмудова Сайера Максудовна
1970
Китик Наталья Трифоновна, Сычева Валентина Арсентьевна, Павлова Александра Михайловна
1973
Коблов Кесарь Сергеевич, Махмудова Сайера Максудовна
1971
Коблов Кесарь Сергеевич, Махмудова Сайера Максудовна
1974
Сычева Валентина Арсеньевна
1955
Чистяков Василий Матвеевич
1956
Ильин Николай Федорович, Хмелевский Иван Иванович
1949
Перетятько Афанасий Филиппович
1949
Перетятько Афанасий Филиппович
1954
Чистяков Василий Матвеевич
1952
Чистяков Василий Матвеевич
1954
Чехов Николай Владимирович (1865-1947)
1950
Чехов Николай Владимирович (1865-1947)
1949
Филиппов Сергей Семенович
1964
Пентре Наталия Васильевна
1968
Баранников Иннокентий Васильевич, Варковицкая Людмила Александровна
1964
Баранников Иннокентий Васильевич, Варковицкая Людмила Александровна
1965
Баранников Иннокентий Васильевич, Баранникова Аллия Абдулаевна, Упхонов Георгий Иванович
1959
Ильин Николай Федорович, Хмелевский Иван Иванович
1967
Китик Наталья Трифоновна, Павлова Александра Михайловна, Сычева Валентина Арсеньевна
1967
Пентре Наталия Васильевна
1962
Пентре Наталия Васильевна
1977
Баранников Иннокентий Васильевич, Варковицкая Людмила Александровна
1960
1968
Хмелевский Иван Иванович
1963
Хмелевский Иван Иванович
1957
Хмелевский Иван Иванович
1966
Хмелевский Иван Иванович
1958
Хмелевский Иван Иванович
1965
Хмелевский Иван Иванович
1959
Хмелевский Иван Иванович
1961
Чистяков Василий Матвеевич
1961
Чехов Николай Владимирович (1865-1947)
1959
Чехов Николай Владимирович (1865-1947)
1958
Шиукова Мария Михайловна
1959
Чистяков Василий Матвеевич
1966
Францман Елена Карловна
1966
1967
1963
Яковенко Феодосий Маркович
1960
Яковенко Феодосий Маркович