RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

MICROSOFT WINDOWS VISTA, операционная система

2006
Леонтьев Борис Константинович
2006
Чекмарев Алексей Николаевич
2006
Мак-Федрис Пол
2007
Ратбон Энди
2007
Преппернау Джоан, Кокс Джойс
2007
Зозуля Юрий Николаевич
2007
Меженный Олег Анисимович
2007
Поляк-Брагинский Александр Владимирович
2007
Омельченко Людмила Николаевна, Тихонов Аркадий Федорович, Шевякова Дарья Аркадьевна
2007
Омельченко Людмила Николаевна, Тихонов Аркадий Федорович, Шевякова Дарья Аркадьевна
2007
Поляк-Брагинский Александр Владимирович
2007
Минько Антон Александрович, Минько Елена Ульяновна
2007
Иванов Виталий (программист)
2007
Чекмарев Алексей Николаевич
2007
Солоницын Юрий Александрович
2007
Левин Александр Шлемович (специалист в обл. информ. систем 1957-)
2007
Ковалев Константин Константинович (специалист по компьют. технол)
2007
Меженный Олег Анисимович, Меженный Олег Анисимович
2007
Кенин Александр Михайлович
2007
Русецкий Дмитрий Николаевич
2007
Ощенко Игорь
2007
Минеева Н. А.
2007
Ясько Елена А.
2007
Колосков П. В. (программист)
2008
Зозуля Юрий Николаевич
2007
Холмогоров Валентин
2008
Пташинский Владимир Сергеевич
2007
Журавлев Александр Владимирович
2007
Бардиян Дмитрий Владимирович
2007
Харвей Грег
2008
Гладкий Алексей Анатольевич (популяризатор)
2008
Клименко Роман Александрович
2008
Клименко Роман Александрович
2007
Мак-Федрис Пол
2008
Гралла Престон
2007
Ливингстон Брайан, Таррот Пол
2008
Саитов Гариф Борисович, Зибирова Руфия Бариевна
2007
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2008
Васильев Юрий В. (программист)
2007
Леонтьев Виталий Петрович (журналист спец. по компьютерам 1973-)
2008
Белявский О. В. (программист)
2008
Чекмарев Алексей Николаевич
2008
Станек Уильям Р
2007
Ремин Андрей Дмитриевич
2008
Колисниченко Денис Николаевич
2008
Зозуля Юрий Николаевич
2008
Ковалев Константин Константинович (специалист по компьют. технол)
2008
Пог Дэвид
2008
Станек Уильям Р
2008
Клименко Роман Александрович
2007
2008
Ховард Майкл, Лебланк Дэвид
2008
Журавлев Александр Владимирович
2008
Журавлев Александр Владимирович
2008
Кушнир Андрей Николаевич
2008
Ватаманюк Александр Иванович
2008
Юдин Михаил Вячеславович, Куприянова Алла Васильевна
2008
Вавилов Сергей К. (программист)
2008
Таллоч Митч, Нортроп Тони, Ханикатт Джерри
2008
Трусов Александр Филиппович
2008
Иванов Виталий (программист)
2008
Черников Сергей Викторович, Ремин Андрей Дмитриевич
2008
2008
Глушаков Сергей Владимирович, Дуравкин Евгений Владимирович
2008
Берлинер Эдуард Максович, Глазырина Ирина Борисовна, Глазырин Борис Эдуардович
2008
Кенин Александр М
2008
Мескерс Майкл
2008
Глушаков Сергей Владимирович, Хачиров Тимур Станиславович
2008
Ризо Джон
2008
Глушаков Сергей Владимирович, Хачиров Тимур Станиславович
2008
Зозуля Юрий Николаевич
2008
Преппернау Джоан, Кокс Джойс
2008
Минеева Н. А., Пономарев В. В., Колосков П. В.
2008
Нортроп Тони, Макин Дж. К.
2008
Кокорева Ольга И
2008
Симонович Сергей Витальевич
2008
Глушаков Сергей Владимирович, Хачиров Тимур Станиславович
2008
Вельтнер Тобиас
2008
Егоров Андрей Александрович (специалист по компьют. технол)
2008
Десаи Анил
2008
Жвалевский Андрей Валентинович
2008
Кальп Брайан
2008
Гленн Кристофер
2008
Клименко Роман Александрович
2008
Романченко Владимир Иванович
2008
Солоницын Юрий Александрович
2009
Юдин Михаил Вячеславович (канд. ист. наук)
2008
Волков Владимир Борисович (специалист в обл. программир)
2008
Владин Максим Максимович, Романьков Павел Петрович
2008
Черников Сергей Викторович, Иваницкий К. А., Владин Максим Максимович, Романьков П. П.
2008
Экслер Алекс
2008
Экслер Алекс
2008
Глушаков Сергей Владимирович, Дуравкин Евгений Владимирович
2009
Клименко Роман Александрович
2009
Пастернак Евгения Борисовна
2009
Берлинер Эдуард Максович, Глазырина Ирина Борисовна, Глазырин Борис Эдуардович
2008
Борн Гюнтер
2008
Юдин М. В. (программист)
2008
Шелз Игнатц
2008
Фейли Крис
2009
Кокорева Ольга
2008
Симмонс Курт
2008
Слетова Лидия Александровна
2009
Станек Уильям Р
2008
Зелинский Сергей Эдуардович
2008
Хинтон Марк
2009
Минаси Марк, Мюллер Джон Пол
2009
Саитов Гариф Борисович, Зибирова Руфия Бариевна
2009
Холме Дэн
2009
Симмонс Курт
2008
Мэттьюз Марти
2008
Глушаков Сергей Владимирович, Сурядный Алексей Станиславович, Тесленко Николай Сергеевич
2009
Журавлев Александр Владимирович
2009
Джонсон Стив
2009
Черников Сергей Викторович, Иванов В. В., Иваницкий К. А.
2009
Шитов Виктор Николаевич
2009
Леонард Вуди
2009
Мак-Федрис Пол
2009
Мелбер Дерек
2009
Хачиров Тимур Станиславович
2008
Grotegut Martin
2007
Perry Greg
2010
Фейли Крис