RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Турецкий язык

2000
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2001
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
2001
2003
2003
2005
Керимова Алмаз Гахрамановна
2006
2006
2007
Юсипова Роза Ризовна
2006
Дениз-Йылмаз Озлем
2007
1999
Щека Юрий Владимирович
1998
Щербинин Владимир Георгиевич
2000
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
2000
Кузнецов Петр Иванович
2001
Юстиндаг Оляна
1997
Тажутов Ахас
2002
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2002
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
2002
Юстиндаг Оляна
2002
1998
Тажутов Ахас
1998
1999
Кузнецов Петр Иванович
2004
Юстиндаг Оляна
2000
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2000
Макаров Владимир Иванович (лингвист)
2004
Юстиндаг Оляна
2004
Рыбальченко Тамара Евдокимовна
2000
Кузнецов Петр Иванович
2001
2002
Кабардин Олег Федорович
2002
Щербинин Владимир Георгиевич
2003
Кузнецов Петр Иванович (филолог)
2004
Дениз-Йылмаз Озлем, Образцов Алексей Васильевич, Телицин Николай Николаевич, Ульмезова Л. М.
2005
Мансурова Оксана Юрьевна
2005
Рыбальченко Тамара Евдокимовна
2005
2005
2006
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2006
2005
2005
Гениш Эйюп
2005
Гениш Эйюп
2005
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2007
2006
2005
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2007
2007
Юстиндаг Оляна
2007
2006
Рыбальченко Тамара Евдокимовна
2005
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
2006
Мансурова Оксана Юрьевна
2008
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
2007
Дудина Людмила Николаевна (переводчик турецкий язык 1938-)
2008
2007
2007
2008
Смоленская Виктория Юрьевна, Калашникова Наталия Николаевна
2009
Кайтукова Елена Григорьевна
2006
2008
2008
Мансурова Оксана Юрьевна
2008
Мансурова Оксана Юрьевна
2008
2002
Самойлович Александр Николаевич
2002
Трофимов Анатолий Захарович, Колесников Александр Антонович
1997
Тажутов Ахас
2008
Фейтельберг Е. М.
2003
2005
Юсипова Роза Ризовна
2003
2005
Шафигуллина Лилия Шамиловна
2003
Кузнецов Петр Иванович (филолог)
2005
2005
Дудина Людмила Николаевна (переводчик турецкий язык 1938-)
2006
Сидорина Наталья Петровна
2004
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2005
Кузнецов Петр Иванович (филолог)
2006
Юстиндаг Оляна
2006
Мансурова Оксана Юрьевна
2006
Мансурова Оксана Юрьевна
2007
2007
Рона Бенгису
2007
2008
2008
Гениш Эйюп
2007
2008
Гениш Эйюп
2007
2008
2008
Рона Бенгису
2003
Юстиндаг Оляна
2008
2009
Гениш Эйюп
2008
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2003
Рыбальченко Тамара Евдокимовна
2004
Дудина Людмила Николаевна
2008
Фейтельберг Е. М.
2008
Фейтельберг Е. М.
2004
Мансурова Оксана Юрьевна
2005
Мансурова Оксана Юрьевна
2005
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
2005
Волкова Валентина Леонидовна (переводчик)
2006
2006
Рона Бенгису
2006
Щербинин Владимир Георгиевич
2006
2007
Кузнецов Петр Иванович (филолог)
2007
Рыбальченко Тамара Евдокимовна
2007
2007
2008
2007
2009
2009
2008
Мансурова Оксана Юрьевна
2009
2009
Гениш Эйюп
2009
2008
2009
Смирнова Елена Александровна (канд. филол. наук)
2008
2009
Кузнецов Петр Иванович (филолог)
2009
2009
Гениш Эйюп
2009
2009
2009
Смирнова Елена Александровна (канд. филол. наук)
2009
2009
Кабардин Олег Федорович
2010
Юстиндаг Оляна
2009
Рона Бенгису
2009
Кайтукова Елена Григорьевна
2009
Гуртуева Тамара Бертовна, Казиева Альмира Магометовна
2010
Никитина Татьяна Максимовна (филолог)
2009
2009
2010
Кайтукова Елена Григорьевна
2010
2010
Таланов Олег Степанович
2010
Гузеев Виктор Григорьевич, Дениз-Йылмаз Озлем, Махмудов-Хаджиоглу Хюсеин, Ульмезова Лейла Мурадиновна
1989
Тер-Габриелян Геворк Александрович
1993
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2010
2010
Волкова Валентина Леонидовна (переводчик)
2010
Кабардин Олег Федорович
2011
2011
Рона Бенгису
2011
2011
Кайтукова Елена Григорьевна
2011
Кайтукова Елена Григорьевна
2011
2011
Юстиндаг Оляна
2011
Волкова Валентина Леонидовна (переводчик)
2011
2011
2011
2012
Кайтукова Елена Григорьевна
2012
Логвиненко Ирина Анатольевна
2012
Гениш Эйюп
2012
2012
Шен Юсуф
2012
2011
2012
Щека Юрий Владимирович
2012
Бараташвили Эльмира Энверовна, Олянич Андрей Владимирович
2012
Гениш Эйюп
2012
2011
Гениш Эйюп
2012
Оганова Елена Александровна, Воробьева Светлана Николаевна
2013
Гениш Эйюп
2013
Гениш Эйюп
2013
2013
Юстиндаг Оляна
2013
2013
Гузев Виктор Григорьевич (1939-)
2012
Тузлу Альбина Маратовна
1992
Iz Fahir, Hony H C, Alderson Anthony Dolphin
1991
1991
Erdal Marcel
1994
Tornow Ute
1994
1995
Procházka-Eisl Gisela
1997
Moldovanu Dragoş
1998
1996
1995
Scharlipp Wolfgang-Ekkehard
1999
Lewis Geoffrey Lewis
2000
Braun Friederike
1976
Matuz Josef
1976
Symeonidis Charalambos
2001
Радић Првослав
2003
Aarssen Jeroen, Backus Ad
2001
2002
Clauson Gerard
1999
Ermers Robert
2000
Lewis Geoffrey Lewis
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: