RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

PASCAL, язык программирования

1998
Попов Владимир Борисович (канд. техн. наук)
1996
Гурин Сергей Васильевич, Стоянов Александр Кириллович, Немировский Виктор Борисович
1997
Григорьев Сергей Александрович (программист)
1997
Зуев Евгений Александрович
1997
Болдасов Виктор Семенович
1998
Чуркина Людмила Витальевна
1998
Герасименко Сергей Алексеевич, Дженжер Вадим Олегович
1999
Рудаков Петр Иванович, Федотов Михаил Александрович
1999
Стариков Александр Вениаминович
1997
Богословский В. И., Васильев Алексей Алексеевич, Лозовой Юрий Анатольевич
1998
Малыхина Мария Петровна
1998
Житкова Ольга Алексеевна, Кудрявцева Екатерина Константиновна
1998
Виноградова Е. А. (программист)
1997
Прокушев Лев Антонович
1999
Нагинаев Валерий Николаевич
2000
Рудаков Петр Иванович, Федотов Михаил Александрович
1999
Макаренко Евгений Иванович, Макаренко А. Е., Якунина Галина Евгеньевна
1998
Семакин Игорь Геннадьевич, Шестаков Александр Петрович
1999
Тихомирова Елена Игоревна, Бердникова Марина Леонидовна
2000
Брусенцева Валентина Станиславовна
1999
Гончаров Борис Федорович
2000
Кострюков Сергей Александрович, Моисеев Сергей Игоревич, Пантелеев Игорь Николаевич
2000
Линьков Владимир Иванович
2000
Григорьев Сергей Анатольевич
2000
Красовская Мария Александровна, Чечиков Юрий Борисович
2001
Кудрявцев Борис Михайлович, Машурцев Владимир Адамович
2001
Касьянов Виктор Николаевич
2001
Яловицын Геннадий Валентинович, Щеголева Людмила Владимировна, Поляков Владимир Витальевич, Питухин Евгений Александрович
2001
Сахнова Татьяна Николаевна, Овчинникова Ираида Григорьевна
2002
Пильщиков Владимир Николаевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук 1947-)
2002
2002
Борзунова Татьяна Леонидовна
2001
Медведев Аркадий Андреевич (канд. пед. наук информатика)
2002
Прудникова Лариса Ивановна
2002
Питеркин Вячеслав Михайлович
2002
Ефимушкина Наталья Владимировна, Орлов Сергей Павлович, Чухонцев Владимир Михайлович
2003
Боровский Андрей Н
2003
Павловская Татьяна Александровна
2003
Аболрус Сэм А
2003
Пильщиков Владимир Николаевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук 1947-)
2003
Мацкевич Андрей Георгиевич, Кузнецов Игорь Петрович
2004
Рапаков Георгий Германович, Ржеуцкая Светлана Юрьевна
2004
Шень Александр Ханьевич
2004
Гордон Ян
2003
Остапенко Александр Григорьевич, Кащенко Геннадий Алексеевич, Морев Дмитрий Егорович, Давыдов Игорь Васильевич
2001
Водовозов В. М.
2005
Ускова Ольга Федоровна, Бакланов Михаил Владимирович, Воронина Ирина Евгеньевна
2004
Пирогова Татьяна Федоровна
2004
Смольянов Андрей Григорьевич, Карьгин Игорь Петрович, Каменева Инга Олеговна, Осипова Марина Николаевна
2004
Колесников Александр Петрович
2004
Новикова Ирина Ивановна (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Павловская Татьяна Александровна
2003
Костюкова Нина Ивановна
2005
Ушаков Денис Михайлович, Юркова Татьяна Анатольевна
2004
Вылиток Алексей Александрович, Матвеева Тамара Константиновна
2004
Архангельский Алексей Яковлевич (программист)
2005
Адаменко Анатолий Николаевич
2005
Попов Владимир Борисович (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Клыгина Елена Владимировна, Кузнецов Владимир Викторович, Кузьмина Наталия Владимировна
2005
Черкасов Михаил Анатольевич
2005
Пестриков Виктор Михайлович, Маслобоев Артур Николаевич
2005
Вирт Никлаус
2005
Минитаева Алина Мажитовна, Завьялова Т. И.
2005
Ачмиз Саида Аслановна
2005
Баканов М. В., Ветрова Галина Степановна
2006
Моргун Александр Николаевич, Кривель Ирина Анатольевна
2006
Левин Михаил Григорьевич (д-р техн. наук)
2006
Андреева Татьяна Анатольевна (программист)
2006
Гордон Ян
2006
Ушаков Денис Михайлович, Юркова Татьяна Анатольевна
2006
Мамонова Марина Владимировна, Прудников Павел Владимирович
2006
Батасова Валентина Сергеевна
2007
Ушаков Денис Михайлович, Юркова Татьяна Анатольевна
2006
Талашева Вера Степановна, Моченов Станислав Васильевич
2005
Рапаков Георгий Германович, Ржеуцкая Светлана Юрьевна
2006
Аншакова Наталия Владимировна
2006
Пустобаев Владимир Петрович, Середой Олег Петрович
2007
Павловская Татьяна Александровна
2006
Смольянов Андрей Григорьевич, Карьгин Игорь Петрович, Каменева Инга Олеговна, Осипова Марина Николаевна
2007
Павлова Татьяна Юрьевна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2007
Аляев Юрий Александрович, Гладков Владимир Павлович, Козлов Олег Александрович
2007
Корчагин Ю. Э., Слинчук С. А.
2006
Иринчеев Алексей Алексеевич, Мангадаев Александр Михайлович
2007
Залогова Любовь Алексеевна
2007
Желтов Павел Валерианович ((кард. техн. наукканд. филол. наук))
2008
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2007
2007
2008
Цветков Валентин Федорович
2008
Шилинг Галина Сергеевна
2008
Подвальный Семен Леонидович, Холопкина Людмила Владимировна, Носачева Майя Павловна
2008
Новожилова Лидия Михайловна
2008
Куликов Роман Георгиевич (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2008
Ахмадулин Руслан Камильевич
2009
Новиков Михаил Дмитриевич
2009
Кораблин Юрий Прокофьевич, Куликова Наталия Львовна, Чумакова Екатерина Витальевна
2008
Колесников Александр Петрович
2008
Богатырев Руслан Сергеевич, Гостевская Ольга Владиславовна, Лемешкина Ирина Геннадьевна
2009
Якименко О. В., Стахин Н. А.
2009
2009
Попов Дмитрий Иванович (д-р техн. наук информ. технологии)
2009
Еремеев Степан Николаевич, Шарин Егор Петрович, Яковлев Борис Васильевич
2010
Кашаев Сергей Михайлович, Шерстнева Людмила Владимировна
2010
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2009
2010
Куликова Наталия Львовна (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Павловская Татьяна Александровна
2010
Касторнов Анатолий Федосеевич, Евстратова Галина Анатольевна
2009
Кисленко Николай Петрович
2010
Соловьев Владимир Павлович (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Грацианова Татьяна Юрьевна
2010
Сергеев Михаил Юрьевич (канд. техн. наук)
2011
Шень Александр
2011
Ушаков Денис Михайлович, Юркова Татьяна Анатольевна
2010
Полетаев Игорь Алексеевич, Полетаев Дмитрий Игоревич, Полетаева Ольга Александровна
2010
Демидов Дмитрий Витальевич (канд. техн. наук)
2010
2010
2010
Талашева Вера Степановна, Габитова Гульнара Наильевна
2011
Кашаев Сергей Михайлович, Шерстнева Людмила Владимировна
2009
Акулов Леонид Геннадьевич, Богатырев Руслан Сергеевич, Наумов Вадим Юрьевич
2011
Мурадханов Сергей Эдуардович, Широков Андрей Игоревич
2010
Кулаков Владимир Геннадьевич
2010
2011
Петухова Т. П., Минина И. В.
2012
Попов Владимир Борисович (канд. техн. наук)
2011
Борзунова Татьяна Леонидовна
2010
Коротков Александр Михайлович
2011
Абрамов Владимир Геннадьевич, Трифонов Николай Павлович, Трифонова Галина Николаевна
2011
Петров Сергей Борисович (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2012
Павлова Татьяна Юрьевна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2012
Тарасова Любовь Владимировна (преподаватель информатика)
2012
Сидляр Михаил Юрьевич, Максимова Нина Алексеевна
2012
Станевко Галина Ивановна, Колесникова Татьяна Геннадьевна, Давыденко Вероника Анатольевна
2012
Литвиненко Юлия Владимировна
2012
Грацианова Татьяна Юрьевна
2009
Тарануха Николай Алексеевич, Гринкруг Лев Соломонович, Бурменский Андрей Дмитриевич, Ильина Снежана Владимировна
2012
Столяров Адрей Викторович
2013
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2013
Нефедова Виктория Юрьевна
2013
Александрова Лариса Валерьевна (специалист в обл. информ. технологий)
2003
Zamulin Aleksandr Vasil'evič
1991
Чеблаков Борис Георгиевич
2013
Виноградова Е. А. (программист)
2013
Клыгина Елена Владимировна
2013
Колесов Вадим Владимирович, Романов Максим Николаевич
2014
Шень Александр
2013
2014
Кашаев Сергей Михайлович, Шерстнева Людмила Владимировна
2013
Горохов Александр Юрьевич (преподаватель информатика)
2014
Язев В. А., Лукьяненко Ирина Сергеевна, Степичева Ольга Леонидовна
2014
Сорокин Олег Дмитриевич (специалист информ. технологий)
2013
Братченко Наталья Юрьевна
2014
Уразова Инна Владимировна
2013
Акулов Леонид Геннадьевич, Богатырев Руслан Сергеевич., Наумов Вадим Юрьевич
2014
Яковлева Лидия Леонидовна
2014
Кадырова Гульнара Ривальевна
2014
Тюльпинова Нина Владимировна
2014
Бедняк Светлана Геннадьевна, Захарова Оксана Игоревна
2014
Шилинг Галина Сергеевна
2015
Окулов Станислав Михайлович
2015
Голицына Ольга Леонидовна, Партыка Татьяна Леонидовна, Попов Игорь Иванович
2014
Озерова Галина Павловна
2015
Акулов Леонид Геннадьевич, Наумов Вадим Юрьевич, Авдеюк Оксана Алексеевна
2015
2016
Касторнова Василина Анатольевна
2014
2014
Попова Людмила Анатольевна (канд. физ.-мат. наук прикладная математика)
2014
Склярова Наталья Сергеевна, Солонин Иван Сергеевич
2015
Стативко Роза Усмановна, Лазебная Елена Александровна
2015
2015
Колмыкова Елена Алексеевна, Семенихина А. В.
2016
Акулов Леонид Геннадьевич, Наумов Вадим Юрьевич, Авдеюк Оксана Алексеевна
2016
Анищик Татьяна Алексеевна
2017
Фризен Ирина Григорьевна
2016
Корчагин Юрий Эдуардович, Слинчук Светлана Александровна
2016
2016
Казакова Анастасия Олеговна
2017
Кононов Александр Давыдович, Кононов Андрей Александрович
1995
Фаронов Валерий Васильевич
2015
Токарева Марина Афанасьевна, Тлегенова Танзиля Ерсаиновна
2016
Москвина Лариса Анатольевна, Календарева Нина Евгеньевна, Календарева Светлана Тимофеевна, Попов Леонид Константинович
2017
Акулов Леонид Геннадьевич, Наумов Вадим Юрьевич, Авдеюк Оксана Алексеевна
2017
Родыгин Александр Владимирович
2017
Грацианова Татьяна Юрьевна
2017
Анищик Татьяна Алексеевна
2016
Павлова Татьяна Юрьевна (канд. физ.-мат. наук)
2018
Москвитина Оксана Александровна, Пылькин Александр Николаевич