RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Культурное строительство в СССР

1977
1979
Матвиенко Северин Степанович
1977
Арнольдов Арнольд Исаевич
1979
1977
Смирнов Г.Л., Степанян Цолак Александрович, Арнольдов А.И.
1977
Лисенков Михаил Максимович
1977
Лукин Юрий Андреевич (1926-)
1977
1977
Максакова Лидия Владимировна
1977
1977
Эрнандес Е.Н.
1979
Иовчук Михаил Трифонович, Коган Лев Наумович
1978
Иоффе Яков Абрамович, Зломанов Леонид Павлович
1979
1979
Баллер Элеазар Александрович
1978
Айтбакина Маргарита Асфандияровна
1979
1979
Долгов Константин Михайлович
1978
Есаков Владимир Дмитриевич, Ненароков Альберт Павлович
1978
1978
1978
Лукин Юрий Андреевич (1926-)
1979
1979
Есаков Владимир Дмитриевич, Ненароков Альберт Павлович
1978
Тепферов Виктор Дмитриевич, Стешенко Людмила Алексеевна
1978
Волков Юрий Евгеньевич, Дорохова Галина Александровна
1978
1978
Волынский Марк Абрамович, Дондурей Д.Б.
1978
1979
Болотников Игорь Михайлович
1978
Самойленко Василий Филиппович
1978
Картофяну Маноле Дмитриевич
1978
Канапин Амир Канапинович, Яндаров Андарбек Дудаевич
1979
1975
Арнольдов Арнольд Исаевич
1975
Землянский Михаил Сергеевич
1975
1975
Федотов Василий Павлович, Толстошеев Николай Григорьевич
1975
Черкашин Леонид Васильевич
1976
1976
Пацурия Л.
1976
Передерий Виталий Феофанович
1976
1974
Заподовникова Антонина Григорьевна
1974
Шабайлов Виктор Иванович
1969
Шакирзаде Аддин Садраддин оглы
1971
Шейко В.Н.
1974
Шермухамедов Саид Шермухамедович
1972
1974
1972
Левочкин Владимир Иванович
1969
Альтерович Олег Николаевич
1973
Амелин Петр Пименович
1971
1970
1973
Горбачева Раиса Максимовна
1970
Наджафов Адиль Ю.
1971
1969
1972
Бармичев Виталий Дмитриевич
1970
Боровских Борис Архипович
1974
Буранов Курган Буранович
1973
Васина Эмилия Леонидовна
1974
1971
1970
Петряков Георгий Васильевич
1972
1971
Платонов Ростислав Петрович
1974
Штульберг Б.М., Баткилина Г.В.
1972
1973
Куйбышевский ин-т культуры. Научная конференция преподавателей (1 1973)
1973
Кузнецова Ирина Георгиевна
1973
1973
1972
Баллер Б.А., Арнольдов А.И.
1974
1973
Камшалов Александр Иванович
1971
1974
1973
1953
Беликов Василий Григорьевич
1947
1956
1955
Лашин Анатолий Григорьевич
1955
Лифанов Михаил Иванович
1955
Мишарина Владилена Васильевна
1956
1950
Жирнов Василий Ефимович
1947
Жирнов Василий Ефимович
1952
Жирнов Василий Ефимович
1956
Кафтанов Сергей Васильевич
1946
Еголин Александр Михайлович
1946
Еголин Александр Михайлович
1955
Ким Максим Павлович
1946
1951
1954
Малышев Александр Степанович
1947
Кафтанов Сергей Васильевич
1948
Кафтанов Сергей Васильевич
1948
Калинин Михаил Иванович
1954
Карпов Георгий Георгиевич
1947
Кафтанов Сергей Васильевич
1947
Кафтанов Сергей Васильевич
1952
Смирнов Илья Сергеевич
1946
Смирнов Илья Сергеевич
1951
Смирнов Илья Сергеевич
1951
Смирнов Илья Сергеевич
1949
Смирнов Илья Сергеевич
1958
Абросенко Константин Петрович
1961
Альтерович Олег Николаевич
1964
Арнольдов Арнольд Исаевич
1959
Бачило Иллария Лаврентьевна (1926-)
1966
Беников Давид Соломонович
1965
Андреев Иван Андреевич
1961
Бузляков Николай Иванович, Степанов Николай Иванович
1966
Аллахяров Ф.Г.
1961
Виноградов Анатолий Петрович
1961
Гусев Дмитрий Иванович
1966
Ермаков Владимир Тихонович
1958
Жирнов Василий Ефимович
1961
Головнев Алексей Иванович
1964
Журов Анатолий Ефимович
1960
Демидов Николай Иванович
1968
Дулерайн Рувим Павлович
1964
Зеленцкий Михаил Николаевич, Карпов Георгий Георгиевич
1968
Злобин Наль Степанович
1964
1965
Ильин Георгий Васильевич
1965
Иовчук С.Т.
1965
1962
Куманев Виктор Александрович
1965
Куманев Виктор Александрович
1959
Коробова Полина Николаевна
1967
1958
Каирян Ваче Михайлович
1957
Калинин Михаил Иванович
1958
Кафтанов Сергей Васильевич
1957
Карпов Георгий Георгиевич
1960
Кафтанов Сергей Васильевич
1957
Кафтанов Сергей Васильевич (-1978)
1967
Климушев Владимир Яковлевич
1957
Ким Максим Павлович
1963
Козлов Юрий Маркович
1957
Малышев Александр Степанович
1959
Мильман Арон Шмулевич, Мильман Арон Шмулевич
1981
1960
Смирнов Илья Сергеевич
1967
1963
1959
СССР. Министерство культуры
1961
Шахбазьян Лев Юрьевич
1965
Шакир-заде Аддин Садрадин оглы
1965
Шумаков Михаил Иванович
1959
Тепферов Виктор Дмитриевич
1965
1959
Фурцева Екатерина Алексеевна
1968
1963
1962
1966
1962
1967
1962
Самборская Галина Фоминична
1968
1959
Мординов Авксентий Егорович
1961
Ореханов Анатолий Федорович
1975
Arnol'dov Arnol'd Isaevič (1915-)
1975
Arnol'dov Arnol'd Isaevič (1915-)