RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Автомобильные хозяйства

1998
Секацкая Л. Н., Кухар Л. Б.
1998
Абалонин Сергей Матвеевич, Пахомова Алла Викторовна
1997
Бережной Владимир Иванович
1997
Рогова Л. А., Щербаков А. Б.
1999
Добрынин Сергей Дмитриевич, Васильев Николай Георгиевич
1999
Шутикова Евгения Францевна
1999
Карамов Владислав Шамилевич
1998
Анисимов Алексей Петрович
1999
1998
Клюшкин Игорь Ефимович, Иванцов Виктор Дмитриевич
1999
Ростовцев Алексей Владимирович, Холоденко Е. М.
1997
Богомазов Виктор Александрович
2000
Галимов Марат Мавлютович
2000
Кузнецов Юрий Михайлович (инженер охрана труда)
1999
Замощик Александр Исаакович, Камольцева Алла Владимировна
2000
Богданов Валентин Иванович
2001
Карамов Владислав Шамилевич
1997
Абалонин Сергей Матвеевич, Пахомова Алла Викторовна
2001
Черепанов Лев Борисович
2001
Агафонова М. Н.
2000
2000
Русаков Владимир Захарович, Тимченко Валентина Ивановна
1997
Попов Виктор Михайлович (гос. деятель 1949-)
2001
Сарбаев Владимир Иванович, Тарасов Владимир Васильевич
2001
Кудрин Александр Иванович, Волченко Геннадий Николаевич
2001
2001
Гарипов Рафиз Гареевич
2000
Грушевский А. И., Замощик А. И., Катаргин Владимир Николаевич
2002
Андреева Наталья Владимировна (д-р экон. наук строительство)
2002
2002
Сарбаев Владимир Иванович, Тарасов Владимир Васильевич
2002
Агафонова Марина Николаевна
2002
Бережной Владимир Иванович, Бережная Елена Викторовна, Фурсов Виктор Александрович, Березовская Алла Васильевна
2003
Березкин Игорь Викторович
2002
Абрамова Наталия Витальевна (экономист)
2002
2002
Рыбин Николай Никифорович
2003
Кузнецов Евгений Семенович (д-р техн. наук автотранпорт)
2003
Кукушкин Владимир Васильевич, Ежова Лариса Александровна, Кукушкин Сергей Владимирович
2003
Агафонова Марина Николаевна
2003
Бережной Владимир Иванович, Алексеева Оксана Анатольевна, Бережная Елена Викторовна
2001
2003
Карпова В. В., Карпов А. В.
2002
Бережной В. И., Порохня Т. А., Цвиринько И. А.
2003
Сарбаев Владимир Иванович
2003
2003
Курбангалеева Оксана Алексеевна
2003
Лактюшина Зоя Николаевна
2004
Бачурин Александр Афанасьевич
2004
Агафонова Марина Николаевна
2004
Курбангалеева Оксана Алексеевна
2003
Будько Николай Николаевич
2004
Смирнова Светлана Анатольевна (канд. экон. наук налогообложение)
2004
Власов Юрий Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2004
Кубраков Владимир Петрович, Ревин Александр Александрович, Полуэктов Михаил Владимирович, Гудков Дмитрий Владиславович
2004
Абалонин Сергей Матвеевич
2003
Лебедев Григорий Степанович (специалист в обл. автотранспорта)
2004
Максименко Людмила Сергеевна, Гришин Дмитрий Викторович
2004
Матвеев Сергей Юрьевич (экономист)
2002
Лебедев Григорий Степанович (специалист в обл. автотранспорта)
2004
2004
Рогова Р. Н.
2005
Бобкова Валентина Михайловна, Лукинский Валерий Сергеевич, Лукинский Владислав Валерьевич, Троянов Антон Эдуардович
2005
Напхоненко Наталья Васильевна
2005
Корнийчук Галина Александровна
2004
Шец Сергей Петрович, Осипов Игорь Анатольевич, Фролов Александр Владимирович
2005
Рожнова Ольга Владимировна, Гришкина Светлана Николаевна, Литвиненко Михаил Иванович
2004
Беркович Олег Дмитриевич
2005
Катаев Виталий Анатольевич
2005
Бачурин Александр Афанасьевич
2004
Болбас Михаил Матвеевич, Капустин Николай Михайлович, Савич Александр Семенович
2005
Рыбин Николай Никифорович
2006
Смирнова Светлана Анатольевна (канд. экон. наук налогообложение)
2006
Климова Марина Аркадьевна
2004
2005
Кононова Галина Алексеевна
2006
Панченко Таиса Михайловна
2005
2006
Рыбачков Александр Вениаминович, Лянденбурский Владимир Владимирович
2006
Крылов Виктор Алексеевич (канд. экон. наук)
2006
Бычков Владимир Петрович (д-р экон. наук)
2006
2006
Багнюк Виталий Викторович, Егоров Алексей Васильевич, Ротт Аркадий Рейнгольдович
2006
Черкасов Олег Николаевич, Межов Вячеслав Егорович, Сербулов Юрий Стефанович, Аникеев Евгений Александрович
2006
Туревский Илья Семенович
2006
Самойлович Вячеслав Григорьевич
2007
Климова Марина Аркадьевна (экономист)
2006
Яркин Евгений Кузьмич, Зеленский Виктор Михайлович, Харченко Евгений Вячеславович
2007
Бачурин Александр Афанасьевич
2007
Масуев Масу Аскандарович
2006
Цыплина Людмила Павловна, Ларина Наталья Борисовна, Ланда Надежда Юрьевна, Костяков Алексей Николаевич
2006
Григорян Мартын Грантович
2007
2007
2006
Бортников Сергей Петрович
2006
Кабанов Сергей Васильевич
2006
2007
Иноземцева Мария Михайловна
2006
Каримов Бури Бачабекович, Салимбаев Ермек Кайсаевич
2007
Эйхлер Лариса Васильевна, Гавриленко Наталья Григорьевна
2006
Черкасов Олег Николаевич, Межов Вячеслав Егорович, Аникеев Евгений Александрович
2007
Черкасов Олег Николаевич, Межов Вячеслав Егорович, Сербулов Юрий Стефанович, Затворницкий Александр Петрович
2007
Петухов Александр Александрович
2007
Редкозубов Сергей Алексеевич, Черкасов Олег Николаевич
2007
Крылов Виктор Алексеевич (канд. экон. наук)
2007
Рыбин Николай Никифорович
2007
Рубцов Анатолий Егорович
2007
Немцова Елена Сергеевна
2008
Бычков Владимир Петрович (д-р экон. наук)
2007
Лактюшина Зоя Николаевна
2008
Корнийчук Галина Александровна
2008
Родионов Юрий Владимирович
2008
2008
Зайцев Евгений Иванович (д-р экон. наук)
2008
Киселева Ирина Николаевна (канд. экон. наук 1970-)
2008
Юдакова Н. К.
2007
Лебедев Григорий Степанович (специалист в обл. автотранспорта)
2008
Кулько Павел Александрович
2008
Семенихин Виталий Викторович
2008
Чернова Галина Анатольевна (канд. техн. наук)
2008
Трофимова Людмила Семеновна, Чебакова Елена Олеговна
2008
Филина Фаина Николаевна
2009
Соснаускене Ольга Ивановна
2008
Родионов Юрий Владимирович
2008
Коновалова Татьяна Вячеславовна
2008
Микропорис Юрий Анатольевич, Баженов Юрий Викторович
2008
Григорьян Тамара Александровна, Карамышева Ирина Игоревна
2008
Эйхлер Лариса Васильевна
2009
Тойменцева Ирина Анатольевна
2008
Логинов Владимир Анатольевич
2010
Пантелеев Александр Семенович, Звездин Андрей Леонидович
2009
2009
Масуев Масу Аскандарович
2008
2009
Чепелева Наталья Николаевна
2008
Бортников Сергей Петрович
2009
Бортников Сергей Петрович
2009
Пустоветова Ирина Кузьминична
2009
Тарасов Владимир Васильевич (канд. техн. наук)
2009
Быстров Михаил Сергеевич
2009
2009
Власов Юрий Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2009
2010
Пантелеев Александр Семенович, Звездин Андрей Леонидович
2010
Богданов Валентин Иванович (канд. техн. наук)
1992
Васильева Юлия Игоревна (канд. экон. наук)
1991
Анискин Алексей Михайлович
1992
Раисов Еpмукан
1995
Парубчишин Александр Юрьевич
1995
Кузнецов Игорь Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
1992
Торобеков Бекжан
1993
Жоробеков Болотбек Астаевич
1995
Кузнецов Игорь Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
1995
Саримсаков Акбаржон
1993
Таганов Юсуп Баймыратович
1997
Камольцева Алла Владимировна
1994
Селин Виктор Сергеевич
1997
Марасанов Игорь Николаевич
2009
Донченко Вадим Валерианович, Степанов А. А., Ибраев К. А., Петрова А. П.
2010
Передерий Владимир Григорьевич, Гасанов Бадрудин Гасанович, Напхоненко Наталья Васильевна
2010
Иноземцева Мария Михайловна
2010
Буров Александр Леонидович, Мылов Алексей Алексеевич
2009
Зотов Николай Михайлович, Полуэктов Михаил Владимирович
2010
Синицын Александр Константинович
2010
Докторов Андрей Викторович, Мышкина Ольга Евгеньевна
2009
Джерихов Виталий Борисович
2010
Старов Виталий Николаевич, Амрахов Исламзаде Гаджиевич
2009
Причина Ольга Сергеевна, Кравцов Дмитрий Владимирович
2010
Камышников Владимир Андреевич, Корешков Геннадий Григорьевич, Ярыгин Владимир Петрович
2010
Краснова Оксана Вячеславовна
2010
2011
Пантелеев Александр Семенович, Звездин Андрей Леонидович
2010
Ивуть Роман Болеславович, Зубрицкий Александр Федорович
2010
Лебедев Григорий Степанович (специалист в обл. автотранспорта)
2011
Бондаренко Елена Викторовна, Фаскиев Риф Сагитович
2011
Сычева Татьяна Владимировна
2011
Тахтамышев Хизир Махмудович
2010
Еремеева Людмила Эмировна
2011
Нестеров Сергей Юрьевич
2010
Шеметов Андрей Николаевич, Ротанова Юлия Николаевна
2010
Еремеева Людмила Эмировна
2008
Торосян Леван Ервандович
2008
Торосян Леван Ервандович
2010
Пиль Эдуард Анатольевич
2011
Бачурин Александр Афанасьевич
2010
Жиц Григорий Иосифович
2011
Эйхлер Лариса Васильевна, Стринковская Анастасия Сергеевна
2011
Миненко Елена Владимировна
2011
Матанцева Ольга Юрьевна
2011
Хегай Юрий Александрович
2011
Тойменцева Ирина Анатольевна
2012
Туревский Илья Семенович
2011
2012
2011
Тарханова Наталья Владимировна, Яценко Светлана Анатольевна, Колганов Сергей Владимирович
2011
Захаров Евгений Александрович (канд. техн. наук автомобильный транспорт)
2011
Ломакин Денис Олегович, Новиков Александр Николаевич
2012
Малиновский Максим Владимирович, Тищенко Николай Терентьевич
2011
Рубцов Анатолий Егорович
2012
Ковалев Владимир Викторович (инженер автотранспорт)
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: