RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Рисование

1997
Трофимова Маргарита Викторовна, Тарабарина Татьяна Ивановна
1998
Виноградова Елена Викторовна
1998
Комарова Тамара Семеновна (д-р пед. наук)
1998
Сэвидж-Хаббард Кэтти, Спейшер Роуз
1998
Солга Ким
1998
Кузин Владимир Сергеевич (д-р пед. наук 1938-2006)
1998
Комарова Тамара Семеновна (д-р пед. наук)
2000
Шпикалова Тамара Яковлевна
2001
Рутковская Анна Антоновна
2001
Евдокимова Мария Михайловна
2000
Кунин В. Н.
2000
Ферс Грегг М.
2000
Кунин В.
2001
Уатт Фиона
2002
Шпикалова Тамара Яковлевна
2002
Грошенков Игорь Алексеевич
2002
Новосёлова Валентина Прокопьевна
2003
Антонова Людмила Алексеевна
2003
Чайковская Е. Н.
2000
Сергеева Лариса Сергеевна (преподаватель рисования)
2003
Лагутина Ольга Рудольфовна
2004
2003
Гунина Елена Викторовна
1840
Рейссиг Корнелий Христианович
2003
Делизонас Дмитрий Илиасович
2004
Лопатина Александра Александровна, Скребцова Мария Владимировна
2004
Порте Пьер
2004
Шалаева Галина Петровна
2004
Барбер Баррингтон
2005
2005
Лопатина Александра Александровна, Скребцова Мария Владимировна
2001
2005
2004
2006
Калинина Татьяна Вениаминовна (художник педагог)
2003
2003
2006
2006
Шалаева Галина Петровна
2007
2007
Шалаева Галина Петровна
2007
Калинина Татьяна Вениаминовна (художник педагог)
2007
2008
Баймашова Вера Алексеевна
2007
2007
2008
Дегтярева Валентина Яковлевна
2007
2007
2008
2007
Сухарев Вячеслав Иванович
2008
Запаренко Виктор Степанович (художник-иллюстратор 1951-)
2008
Шалаева Галина Петровна
2008
Селютин Игорь Юрьевич
2008
2009
Калинина Татьяна Вениаминовна (художник педагог)
2009
Калинина Татьяна Вениаминовна (художник педагог)
2009
Азнабаева Фирдаус Гисовна
2009
1982
Ростовцев Николай Николаевич
2009
Шалаева Галина Петровна
2008
Галицкий Игорь Анатольевич
2009
1992
Гросул Нина Валентиновна
1992
Павлова Наталья Николаевна
1995
Бадаев Вячеслав Семенович
1992
Аманжолов Сейткали Абдыкадирович
1995
Пономарев Сергей Львович
1995
Рощин Сеpгей Павлович
1995
Копцев Виктор Петрович
1992
Аманжолов Сейткали Абдыкадирович
1995
Бадаев Вячеслав Семенович
1995
Карев Борис Анатольевич
1995
Копцев Виктор Петрович
1995
Рощин Сеpгей Павлович
1992
Бойко Стелла Анатольевна
1996
Ривина Елена Константиновна
1996
Сазонова Екатерина Ивановна
1993
Лагутина Ольга Рудольфовна
1993
Алехин Александр Данилович
1996
Попова Марина Александровна
1996
Евтых Саида Шумафовна
1993
Васильев Александр Иванович (канд. пед. наук)
1993
Мойнова Марианна Минчева
1993
Омаров Хабибурахман Гаджиевич
1994
Изергина Наталья Эдуардовна
1996
Шилова Елена Анатольевна
2009
Васильева Елена Ивановна (канд. пед. наук 1970-)
2010
2010
Мурзина Анна Сергеевна
2010
Емельянова Татьяна Александровна (художник 1978-)
2010
Лошадкин Андрей Гурьевич
2011
Барбер Баррингтон
2012
Барбер Баррингтон
2012
Барбер Баррингтон, Грей Питер
2012
1996
Kubiczek Wojciech
1998
Здравков Стоян
1977
Кубышкина Э.И., Шпикалова Т.Я., Кузин Владимир Сергеевич, Шорохов Е.В.
1977
Вильчинский Владимир Михайлович
1977
Анисимов Николай Никитович
1979
Кириченко Николай Авксентьевич
1975
Грошенков Игорь Алексеевич
1975
Вачнадзе Эраст Александрович
1975
Шорохов Евгений Васильевич
1976
Щеголихина Алевтина Константиновна, Тимофеева Ираида Евгеньевна
1975
Каминский В.П., Базилевский Г.Б., Владиславский В.В.
1973
Чернухо Виктор Ильич
1969
Шешко Иосиф Брониславович
1970
Шорохов Евгений Васильевич
1973
Шешко Иосиф Брониславович
1970
Александров В.И., Кузин Владимир Сергеевич
1974
Анисимов Николай Никитович
1969
Рожкова Евгения Емельяновна, Макоед Лилия Лаврентьевна
1969
Грошенков Игорь Алексеевич
1970
Грошенков Игорь Алексеевич
1971
Глушанская Вера Прокофьевна, Маркова Вера Федоровна, Смирнова Любовь Федоровна
1974
Головина Татьяна Николаевна
1969
Беляев Тимофей Федорович
1974
Болдырева Софья Александровна
1972
Вачнадзе Эраст Александрович
1970
1974
Процив Витольда Ивановна
1974
Марченко Юрий Максимович
1969
Кузнецов Николай Сергеевич, Анисимов Николай Никитич
1969
Кузин Владимир Сергеевич
1971
Коргузалова Раиса Ивановна
1970
Караев Мулаш
1974
Кириченко Николай Авксентьевич
1971
Кирилло Александр Александрович
1972
Кириллов Александр Феофанович, Соколовский Михаил Сергеевич
1969
1954
Белютин Элий Михайлович
1948
Андреев Георгий Андреевич
1952
1955
Лабунская Галина Викторовна, Назаревская Галя Алексеевна, Рожкова Евгения Емельяновна
1956
Храпковский Михаил Борисович
1956
Таточко Нина Филипповна
1956
Кожухов Василий Николаевич
1949
Евдокимов Иван Иванович
1955
Колокольников Всеволод Васильевич, Ветров Виталий Николаевич, Назаревская Галя Алексеевна
1954
Кригер Федор Морисович
1953
Лаптев Алексей Михайлович (художник 1905-1965)
1953
Лабунская Галина Викторовна, Рожкова Евгения Емельяновна, Назаревская Г.А.
1948
Лилиева Лариса Анатольевна
1953
Лапин В.А.
1954
Иванов В.С.
1946
Кондахчан Ерванд Саакович
1952
Кондахчан Ерванд Саакович
1953
1953
Галкина Ольга Ильинична
1946
Карпинская Е.Г., Федорова М.А.
1948
Капаницын Дмитрий Акиндинович
1953
Кожухов Василий Николаевич
1949
Кожухов Василий Николаевич
1953
Кожухов Василий Николаевич
1954
1949
1954
1952
1948
1952
1953
Соловьев Александр Михайлович, Алексеева Евгения Сергеевна, Смирнов Глеб Борисович
1954
1954
Ткаченко Николай Иванович
1954
1951
Зонненштраль Е.; Назаревская Г.; Гоцук Федор Андреевич
1963
Барщ Александр Осипович
1957
Барщ Александр Осипович
1962
Беляев Тимофей Федорович
1960
Бражникова А.С., Карлсон А.В.
1966
Грошенков Игорь Алексеевич
1963
Евтеев Виктор Иванович, Зметный Алексей Яковлевич, Новиков Игорь Владимирович
1964
Глинская Ирина Павловна
1961
Дейнека Александр Александрович
1960
Дембинский Станислав Иосифович
1964
Дембинский Станислав Иосифович
1958
Зверев Дмитрий Дмитриевич
1960
Вяхи-Ильвес Лидия Теофиловна
1958
Глумова А.В.
1962
Кутепова Таисия Ивановна
1959
Коргузалова Раиса Ивановна
1962
Кузнецов Николай Сергеевич, Анисимов Николай Никитович
1960
Кардовский Дмитрий Николаевич
1959
Карлсон Аделина Викторовна
1965
Кирсанов Федор Иванович
1966
Кириллов Александр Феофанович, Соколовский Михаил Сергеевич
1960
Кирсанов Федор Иванович
1963
Кириллов Александр Феофанович, Соколовский Михаил Сергеевич
1961
Колокольников Всеволод Васильевич
1963
Колокольников Всеволод Васильевич
1961
Лабунская Галина Викторовна, Назаревская Галя Алексеевна, Рожкова Евгения Емельяновна
1957
Лабунская Галина Викторовна, Назаревская Галина Алексеевна, Рожкова Евгения Емельяновна
1959
Масленникова З.Д.
1963
Колокольников В.В., Рожкова Е.Е.
1965
Духанин К.П., Егоров Ф.И., Чарнецкий Ян Янович
1960
Михайлова Ольга Васильевна
1960
1967
Надеждин Яков Николаевич, Корнев Михаил Иванович
1960
Семевский Николай Анатольевич
Также в рубрике и скоро будут опубликованы: