RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

XML, расширяемый язык разметки

2000
Питтс Н.
2000
Бумфрей Фрэнк, Диренцо Оливия, Дакетт Йон
2000
Питц-Моултис Натанья, Кирк Черил
2000
Галактионов Виктор Викторович
2001
Шапошников Игорь Владимирович
2001
Овчинников Сергей Михайлович
2001
Штайнер Гюнтер
2001
Гомер Алекс
2000
Янг Майкл Дж.
2001
Трэвис Брайан
2001
Спенсер Пол
2000
Либерти Джесс, Крейли Майк
2001
Даконта Майкл, Саганич Альберт
2001
Бартси Марк, Блэр Ричард, Болоньи Лука
2001
Рэй Эрик
2001
Будилов В. А.
2002
Гарольд Эллиот Расти, Минс У. Скотт
2002
Брогден Билл, Минник Крис
2001
Кэгл Курт, Гиббонс Дэйв, Хантер Дэвид
2002
Янг Майкл Дж.
2001
Дейтел Х. М., Дейтел П. Дж., Нието Т. Р.
2002
Шеперд Деван
2002
Маршал Беноит
2002
Грейвс Марк
2002
Малкольм Грэм
2002
Мак-Лахлин Бретт
2002
Тейбор Роберт
2002
Макинтош Джейсон, Рэй Эрик Т
2003
Старыгин Алексей А.
2003
Джекобсон Дов, Джекобсон Джесси
2003
Макинтош Джейсон, Рэй Эрик Т.
2003
Берк Пол Дж., Фергюсон Сэм, Госнелл Дениза
2003
Чанг Бен, Скардина Марк, Киритцов Стефан
2003
Хабибуллин Ильдар Шаукатович
2004
2004
Холзнер Стивен
2004
Гуруге Анура
2005
Моррисон Майкл
2004
Бин Джеймс
2004
Миронов Валерий Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2004
Селюн Николай Михайлович, Селюн Михаил Иванович
2005
Штайнер Гюнтер
2005
Карманеева Ксения Михайловна
2005
2005
Кальченко Виталий В
2002
2006
Будинас Б. Л.
2007
Бенкен Елена
2007
Кох Джим, Дэвисон Кен
2007
Свертилова Наталья Викторовна
2007
Кох Джим, Дэвидсон Кен
2008
Бенкен Елена Сергеевна
2008
Когаловский Михаил Рувимович, Хохлов Юрий Евгеньевич
2008
Филиппов Вячеслав Алексеевич (канд. техн. наук)
2009
Хантер Дэвид, Рафтер Джефф, Фаусетт Джо
2009
Миронов Валерий Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2009
Миронов Валерий Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2011
Ревунков Георгий Иванович, Гапанюк Юрий Евгеньевич
2010
Токмаков Геннадий Петрович
2011
Бенкен Елена Сергеевна
2011
Миронов Валерий Викторович (д-р техн. наук)
2013
Бухштаб Юрий Александрович, Воробьев Андрей Артурович, Евтеева Наталья Николаевна
2012
Марков Аркадий Алексеевич (д-р техн. наук)
2003
Daum Berthold, Merten Udo
1999
St. Laurent Simon; Cerami Ethan
2003
Bean James
2005
B'Far Reza
2004
Geroimenko Vladimir Aleksandrovič
2005
Novak Leonid Grigor'evič; Zamulin Aleksandr Vasil'evič
2003
2013
Чернова Ольга Витальевна (преподаватель информ. системы)
2014
Миронов Валерий Викторович, Маликова Карина Эмильевна
2014
Андреевский Игорь Леонидович, Аминов Хакимджон Иномджонович
2015
Кулаков Кирилл Александрович, Димитров Вячеслав Михайлович
2016
2016
Бородин Геннадий Александрович, Андреева Ирина Николаевна
2017
Сакулин Сергей Александрович
2017
Токмаков Геннадий Петрович