RUSIST
Единый реестр книг

Геодезическое обеспечение

1991
1999
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович
2000
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович
1999
Ранне Мохамед Имад
2000
Никитин Андрей Вячеславович (канд. техн. наук)
2000
Прихода Александр Георгиевич, Мозгов А. К., Мальцев Г. И.
2001
Кондратьева Евдокия Николаевна
2002
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович
2002
Мареев Юрий Андреевич, Гончаренко Владимир Иванович, Четин Александр Иванович
2003
Метелкин Анатолий Иванович, Интулов Иван Петрович, Баранников Алексей Дмитриевич, Рукина Ольга Викторовна
2003
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович, Громада Эльвира Кимовна, Харькова Галина Геннадьевна, Тюкленкова Елена Петровна
2003
Тетерин Георгий Николаевич
2004
Пестряков Алексей Николаевич
2005
Неумывакин Юрий Кириллович, Перский Михаил Исаакович
2005
Долженко Юрий Анатольевич, Кочнев Евгений Викторович, Ухов Геннадий Александрович, Хмелев Вячеслав Александрович
2004
Интулов Иван Петрович
2004
2005
Соловьев Александр Николаевич (канд. техн. наук геодезия)
2006
2005
Кондратьева Евдокия Николаевна
2006
Метелкин Анатолий Иванович, Харитонова Тамара Борисовна
2007
2008
2006
Баранов Владимир Николаевич (д-р техн. наук геодезист 1939-)
2008
Старостин Геннадий Георгиевич, Сурнин Аркадий Анатольевич
2008
Прихода Александр Георгиевич, Лапко Александр Петрович, Мальцев Георгий Иванович, Бунцев Иван Александрович
2008
Авакян А. А.
2009
Романченко Ольга Викторовна
2010
Камнев Анатолий Васильевич
1992
Орипов Джафар Бобишоевич
1991
Мухсен Ахмад
1993
Шаров Геннадий Иванович
1995
Кондpатьева Евдокия Николаевна
1995
Кондpатьева Евдокия Николаевна
1996
Синютина Тамара Павловна
2010
Виноградов Аркадий Васильевич (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Аврунев Евгений Ильич
2011
Буденков Николай Алексеевич, Березин Александ Яковлевич, Щекова Ольга Геннадьевна
2011
Брынь Михаил Ярославович
2012
Золотова Елена Владимировна, Скогорева Раиса Николаевна
2011
Асташенков Геннадий Григорьевич
2012
Золотова Елена Владимировна
2012
2011
Солнышкова Ольга Валентиновна
2009
Золотова Елена Владимировна, Скогорева Раиса Николаевна
2012
2012
Авакян В. В.
2013
Хаметов Т. И. (Тагир Ишмуратович)
2010
Голубев Владимир Викторович (канд. техн. наук)
2010
Голубев Владимир Викторович (канд. техн. наук)
2013
Киселев Михаил Иванович (канд. техн. наук)
2012
Столбов Юрий Викторович, Столбова Светлана Юрьевна
2012
Акиньшин Сергей Иванович
2010
1986
Ямбаев Харьес Каюмович
1982
Васютинский Игорь Юрьевич, Рязанцев Геннадий Евгеньевич, Ямбаев Харьес Каюмович
1980
Ямбаев Харьес Каюмович
1971
Ямбаев Харьес Каюмович
1963
Мазуров Н.Н. (геодезист)
1991
1991
Яхья Мунир
1984
Bannister Arthur
1986
Hennecke Fritz, Werner Hans
2013
2013
Орехов Михаил Михайлович, Зиновьев Владимир Иванович, Масленников Вячеслав Михайлович
2013
Авакян В. В.
2013
Шумаев Константин Николаевич, Сафонов Александр Яковлевич
2014
Киселев Михаил Иванович (канд. техн. наук)
2013
Данченко О. В.
2014
Клюшин Евгений Борисович, Киселев Михаил Иванович, Михелев Давид Шаевич, Фельдман Виллен Данилович
2014
Соловьев Александр Николаевич (канд. техн. наук геодезия)
2013
2014
Михаленко Евгений Борисович (канд. техн. наук)
2015
Золотова Елена Владимировна, Скогорева Раиса Николаевна
2015
2014
Чупров Александр Геннадьевич, Сергеев Анатолий Юрьевич
2015
Киселев Михаил Иванович (канд. техн. наук)
2015
2001
Киселев Михаил Иванович (канд. техн. наук)
2015
Симонян Владимир Викторович, Кузнецов Олег Федорович
2012
Горр Елена Ренатовна
2015
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович
2016
Курбатов Владимир Леонидович, Римшин Владимир Иванович, Шумилова Евгения Юрьевна
2016
Симонян Владимир Викторович, Кузнецов Олег Федорович
2015
2015
Кирсанов Михаил Николаевич
2013
Жуков Борис Николаевич, Скрипников Виктор Александрович, Сучков Илья Олегович
2015
Хаметов Тагир Ишмуратович, Швидкий Валентин Яковлевич, Шлапак Василий Викторович
2015
2016
2015
2016
Уваров Анатолий Иванович, Пархоменко Наталья Александровна, Гарагуль Александр Сергеевич
2016
Штанько Геннадий Владимирович, Чупров Александр Геннадьевич, Сергеев Анатолий Юрьевич
2016
Мустафин Мурат Газизович, Коугия Вилио Александрович, Корнилов Юрий Николаевич
2016
Самратов Урал Джаркеевич, Хвостов Виталий Владимирович, Филатов Валерий Николаевич
2017
Киселев Михаил Иванович (канд. техн. наук)
2017
Авакян Вячеслав Вениаминович
2017
2016
Орехов Михаил Михайлович, Зиновьев Владимир Иванович, Терещенко Татьяна Юрьевна, Фомин Игорь Николаевич
2017
Кравченко Юрий Афанасьевич.
2017